• Résultats CROSS DE BERCY 2019
    Vous pouvez retrier le tableau en cliquant sur le titre des colonnes

     nom  prénom  doss  Direction  course  cat  Temps  Scratch  Pl sexe  Pl cat
    ABATUCI CAROLE 1504 DIPA 5KM VF 00:30:01 385 93 31
    ABBOU HANANE 1266 DDFIP DE L'ESSONNE 5KM SEF 00:36:14 760 329 164
    ABDENNEBI BRAHIM 74 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 01:25:21 782 612 218
    ABDERAHMAN AURORE 752 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEF 01:00:32 656 90 39
    ABRAHAM FADETTE 1524 DVNI 5KM SEF 00:23:55 97 8 6
    ABRAHAM FREDERIC 1971 DGFIP VAL DE MARNE 10 KM VH1 00:47:00 182 174 64
    ABRAMOVICI VINCENT 528 DRFIP 75 5KM SEH 00:33:49 594 380 202
    ACQUAVIVA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 1048 DGFIP - DISI CHAMPAGNE - ESI D 5KM VH1 00:23:28 78 72 28
    ADERIC XAVIER 1049 DDFIP 93 10 KM SEH 00:47:57 218 208 101
    ADJELE DA SILVEIRA 1245 DDFIP DES HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEF 00:48:27 987 517 255
    AFFRE EMMANUEL 1311 SEINE ET MARNE 10 KM VH1 01:11:07 756 603 215
    AFIF NORDINE 1917 DDFIP28 10 KM SEH 00:59:10 634 548 241
    AH-YOU STEPHANIE 1622 YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:40:58 927 464 234
    AIDOUDI RADOUANE 1405 DGFIP PARIS 5KM SEH 00:27:49 253 209 110
    AJABLI FARIDA 1277 DSFP APHP 5KM VF 00:45:58 975 505 158
    AKA JEREMIE 2024 DDFIP DU VAL D'OISE 5KM SEH 00:33:43 591 379 201
    ALAOUI SONIA 1986 DDFIP ESSONNE 5KM SEF 00:54:42 1006 531 263
    ALBARET CLAIRE 376 ENFIP 5KM SEF 00:39:03 882 427 214
    ALBERT AMANDINE 734 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEF 00:56:18 558 65 30
    ALBERT SEGOLENE 1226 DDPP 91 5KM SEF 00:39:18 886 430 217
    ALBISSON LOUIS 2037 DG TRESOR 10 KM SEH 00:58:04 605 529 237
    ALEXIS FLORENCE 653 SIP MELUN 5KM SEF 00:27:46 250 43 26
    ALEZAN MICKAEL 1867 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:28:06 265 219 117
    ALIBERT MARIE-AUDE 560 DGFIP-DG CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM VF 00:36:20 764 332 115
    ALLARD JEROME 585 DGFIP 28 10 KM SEH 00:46:23 160 152 72
    ALLARD JONATHAN 1258 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEH 00:37:07 800 440 232
    ALLHEILLY BRIGITTE 1798 DDFIP ESSONNE 5KM VF2 00:38:51 876 423 54
    ALLOUACHE MARIE-EMMANUELL 824 DIRECTION DES GRANDES ENTREPRI 5KM VF2 00:35:56 736 312 37
    ALOGUES CORYNE 303 DGFIP 5KM VF2 00:35:06 674 264 33
    ALQUIER PATRICK 379 PARIS 10 KM VH2 00:52:52 409 378 57
    AMANOU 201 DIRECTION GENERALE DES ENTREPR 10 KM VH3 01:02:46 700 588 23
    AMATE PHILIPPE 1299 SEINE SAINT DENIS 5KM VH3 00:49:08 990 470 15
    AMESTOY JEAN-MARIE 916 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM VH1 00:49:15 280 264 94
    AMMEUX JULIEN 1508 JF-2A 10 KM SEH 00:48:40 247 234 111
    AMORÉ ARTHUR 1617 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:48:35 243 230 83
    ANCONA ISABELLE 759 DGFIP PARIS 8 10 KM VF1 00:50:39 334 22 11
    ANDRE ANNICK 372 YVELINES 5KM VF 00:37:14 806 363 127
    ANDRE ARNAUD 1850 ANFR 10 KM VH1 00:58:03 604 528 185
    ANDRE BRUNO 1254 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:55:33 525 473 170
    ANDRE LIONEL 718 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:21:23 30 30 14
    ANDREA CONTI 1219 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:36:49 783 344 171
    ANDREA HORRIGUE 1386 DDFIP 95 5KM SEF 00:36:50 785 345 172
    ANDREA MORA COCUNUBO 1943 9, RUE DE SEVRES, BATIMENT 2, 10 KM SEF 01:01:37 679 100 42
    ANDRIEU-MICHAUDEL FANNY 905 DDFIP 95 5KM SEF 00:44:36 957 489 244
    ANNE OCHEM (SCL) 143 SCL 5KM VF 00:34:43 649 247 77
    ANNICK TOUSSAINT 265 VAL DE MARNE 5KM SEF 00:32:27 533 181 93
    ANSQUER OLIVIER 1755 28 10 KM VH1 00:52:49 406 375 132
    ANTHONY DUPONT 267 DDFIP50 5KM VH1 00:25:15 146 130 42
    ANTHONY LECOQ 1574 DAE 10 KM SEH 00:40:47 34 34 15
    ANTOINE BERGEROT 1797 DGTRESOR 5KM SEH 00:25:18 150 134 71
    ANTOINE FREDERIC 326 DNEF 10 KM VH2 00:59:47 642 555 93
    ANTOINE JEROME 833 DIS 10 KM VH1 01:00:31 655 565 201
    AOUIDIDI TAREK 1167 ENFIP NOISY LE GRAND 93 10 KM SEH 00:42:58 72 71 31
    APAVOU ORNELLA 1842 SERVICES CENTRAUX DGFIP- BUREA 10 KM SEF 01:59:33 798 173 73
    ARAVECCHIA 15 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:26:06 182 159 56
    ARBAL PASCAL 781 DGFIP 5KM VH2 00:34:15 618 388 49
    ARCHENAULT LAURENT 637 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:53:21 431 396 139
    ARICAT VALERIE 1766 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:35:16 689 277 94
    AROLES-DEMOURES 1045 DDPP 63 (DGCCRF) 5KM SEF 00:29:16 324 67 36
    AROUMOUGAME SHIVA 1965 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:35:04 672 408 217
    ARRIBAS ISABELLE 794 ESSONNE 5KM VF 00:33:48 593 213 70
    ARRIGHI RENE 594 DIRECTION GENERALE DES ENTREPR 5KM SEH 00:23:22 73 67 34
    ARTHUR GODDE 1975 DVNI 5KM SEH 00:29:51 368 282 150
    ASLI FADILA 980 2 5KM SEF 00:30:45 428 116 53
    ASSELE ADJI ANICET 1600 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VH1 01:11:01 755 602 214
    ASSENJEE ASLAM 1268 ENFIP 5KM SEH 00:27:15 218 184 100
    ASTIER ELODIE 1770 INPI 5KM SEF 00:32:07 513 168 85
    ASTRUC MARIE CLAUDE 1556 DGFIP ISERE 5KM VF3 00:38:10 841 395 16
    ATIK SONIA 1400 DDFIP93 5KM SEF 00:39:37 893 436 220
    AUBERMAS CEDRIC 1160 DGCCRF SNE 10 KM SEH 00:50:08 311 292 137
    AUBERT 1283 DOUANES 10 KM VH1 00:54:55 499 454 160
    AUBIN JEAN-PHILIPPE 1487 EURE ET LOIR 10 KM SEH 00:56:02 550 489 219
    AUBRY YVES 570 DDFIP 95 10 KM VH1 00:48:35 242 229 82
    AUCOUTURIER AURORE 157 DDFIP INDRE 10 KM VF1 00:51:04 348 25 12
    AUDREY LEMOINE 1559 DNVSF 5KM SEF 00:35:16 688 276 138
    AUFFRET CYRIL 416 DDFIP 92 5KM VH1 00:22:55 56 53 22
    AUGUSTO REMY 1323 CENTRALE -GF1A 10 KM VH1 00:41:49 49 49 23
    AULLEN TIFFANY 778 SIP 17E REIMS 10 KM SEF 01:15:06 774 166 69
    AUMIS FRANTZ 659 DIRCOFI SUD EST 5KM VH1 00:29:28 338 265 84
    AUZEMERY WILLIAM 1767 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEH 00:24:50 125 112 62
    AYA CHARLOTTE 1908 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM SEF 00:53:18 430 35 14
    AYAD SAMIR 18 DGCCRF DDPP 75 10 KM VH1 01:19:13 781 611 217
    AZZOUZ YASMINA 951 DRFIP 5KM SEF 00:37:39 828 382 191
    BA AMADOU 2012 DGAFP 5KM SEH 00:23:48 93 86 43
    BABE JEAN-CHARLES 395 DGFIP 5KM VH2 00:27:30 232 193 23
    BAC CAMILLE 638 DSFP 5KM SEF 00:36:25 768 334 166
    BAC OLIVIER 700 DDFIP ESSONNE 10 KM VH1 01:01:04 668 572 204
    BACALOPOULOS VINCENT 1249 DRFIP 69 10 KM SEH 00:42:05 54 54 22
    BACQUET MANON 1581 DGFIP EURE-ET-LOIR 5KM SEF 00:38:16 847 400 197
    BAHRI LILIA 71 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VF1 00:52:09 387 31 16
    BAILLEUL IRENE 488 DDFIP 28 5KM VF 00:36:06 745 318 111
    BALES BLANDINE 1104 DRFIP 69 5KM SEF 00:35:31 707 292 147
    BALLAND JENNIFER 409 DDFIP 95 5KM VF 00:30:50 434 121 42
    BALLOY ANNE CHARLOTTE 1601 DIRECTION DU RECOUVREMENT DDFI 5KM SEF 00:34:48 653 250 132
    BALO DANY 852 ENFIP 5KM SEH 00:23:23 74 68 35
    BANCE BENOIT 487 DDFIP DES YVELINES 10 KM SEH 00:50:14 318 299 141
    BANIZETTE FLORIAN 1837 SECRETARIAT GENERAL DES AFFAIR 5KM SEH 00:20:57 28 28 13
    BARAT DAVID 921 DRFIP 45 10 KM VH1 00:35:26 2 2 1
    BARBACH KHADIJA 1711 DIRECTION DE CONTROLE FISCAL I 5KM SEF 00:31:09 454 131 63
    BARBIER CYPRIEN 331 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:46:14 154 146 69
    BARBOU CHRISTOPHE 670 DDFIP 91 ESSONNE 10 KM VH2 00:37:55 12 12 1
    BARDIL KARINE 194 DDFIP 78 5KM SEF 00:58:05 1013 538 266
    BARDOU BRUCE 1066 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:53:48 454 415 143
    BARGE CHRISTOPHE 1275 DDFIP92 10 KM VH1 00:52:56 413 382 135
    BARILLET NICOLAS 1731 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEH 00:24:38 114 103 54
    BARNEOUD-ARNOULET CHRISTO 800 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEH 00:23:31 82 76 38
    BARNES JAMES 1836 DGFIP SI-1E EQUIPE IR 5KM SEH 00:26:20 188 165 88
    BARON CHRISTINE 1682 DDFIP DES HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM VF2 00:58:07 1015 540 73
    BARON CHRISTOPHE 96 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:58:40 621 539 189
    BARRE GUYLENE 1656 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VF 00:37:46 833 387 130
    BARRÉ HELENE 262 RETRAITEE DNRED 5KM VF3 00:37:57 837 391 15
    BARRETO GWENDOLINE 1243 DGSSI 5KM SEF 00:34:01 608 221 114
    BARTHELEMY FLORIAN 1120 ENFIP 63 5KM SEH 00:23:54 96 89 45
    BARTOSIK 644 DGFIP 10 KM VH2 00:51:43 369 344 52
    BASTARD GILLES 721 DDFIP DE LA SOMME 10 KM VH1 00:41:54 51 51 25
    BASTIEN RODRIGUEZ 1289 CRFF 10 KM SEH 00:43:14 78 77 33
    BATIER FREDERIC 1381 DDFIP 91 5KM VH1 00:22:52 55 52 21
    BATIER MARION 789 DDFIP 93 10 KM SEF 01:08:53 748 147 61
    BATISTA STEPHANIE 1143 DRFIP 75 5KM VF 00:29:59 380 90 29
    BATRIN PATRICK 1474 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VH1 00:50:50 340 316 112
    BATTAILLEUR DAVID 1059 DIPA 10 KM VH1 00:44:30 103 100 41
    BATTIST MELANIE 170 DIS 10 KM SEF 00:54:44 489 44 19
    BAUCHE MANON 904 DDFIP HAUTS DE SEINE 10 KM SEF 01:03:10 704 114 47
    BAUD BENJAMIN 1404 DGDDI/ DI IDF (MAD DITP) 10 KM SEH 00:42:52 71 70 30
    BAUWENS ARNAUD 1558 DDFIP VAL DE MARNE 10 KM SEH 00:48:04 224 214 102
    BAUX JEAN-BAPTISTE 1396 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEH 00:36:23 766 431 226
    BAZIN EMMANUEL 829 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:19:10 7 7 5
    BEAUDOIN PATRICIA 134 DDFIP EURE 5KM VF 00:35:38 718 301 104
    BEAUDUFE XAVIER 1945 DDFIP 77 5KM SEH 00:27:47 251 207 108
    BEAUROY-EUSTACHE ROMUALD 1725 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:24:34 113 102 35
    BECUWE YANNICK 10 CP 5KM VH2 00:26:00 179 156 18
    BEDEI 1308 ANFR 5KM SEH 00:33:05 560 365 194
    BEDEL DAVID 314 DDFIP 93 10 KM VH1 00:39:22 23 23 13
    BEDEL JEROME 1337 DDFIP AISNE 10 KM VH1 00:51:30 360 335 119
    BEDU DAVID 1085 DDFIP SEINE ST DENIS 10 KM SEH 00:51:29 359 334 158
    BEGHI AMAL 1210 DARES (INSEE) 10 KM SEF 01:03:31 709 118 50
    BELAOUNI SORAYA 1832 DGFIP 10 KM VF1 00:44:37 108 5 3
    BELAY OLIVIER 165 DDFIP ISERE 5KM VH2 00:27:31 234 194 24
    BELEN RONAN 226 DGDDI 10 KM VH1 01:32:50 794 622 222
    BELGY VINCENT 1293 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VH1 00:38:33 18 18 10
    BELHADJ AMMAR PERRINE 693 DDFIP92 5KM SEF 00:37:16 810 367 182
    BELLAKHDAR SIDI-MOHAMMED 751 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VH1 00:46:22 158 150 56
    BELLANGER ALINE 1399 DAJ 93 5KM SEF 00:31:55 504 163 81
    BELLINA NICOLAS 1458 DDFIP 91 5KM SEH 00:33:34 585 375 199
    BELLUTEAU AMBRE 1190 DDFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:36:50 786 346 173
    BELTRAN ANNA-MARIA 1771 INPI 5KM VF2 00:34:15 617 228 26
    BENAIGES OPHELIE 322 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEF 01:11:43 765 157 65
    BENASSEUR EMIR 1912 DCM FINANCES 5KM SEH 00:32:06 510 344 182
    BENCHABANE KARIM 48 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VH2 00:41:13 39 39 7
    BENCHADI FABRICE 318 DINR 10 KM VH1 00:52:57 416 385 136
    BENCHALAL MELISSA 1044 DIRECCTE PACA 5KM SEF 00:35:49 728 308 154
    BENET GREORY 912 DETACHE INSEP 5KM SEH 00:38:52 879 452 238
    BENOIT GOGUET 35 CAP NUMERIQUE 10 KM SEH 00:57:00 579 511 231
    BENOKBA NABILE 210 DGCCRF DDCSPP 25 10 KM SEH 00:50:24 323 303 144
    BENYAMINA FOUAD 1709 DDPP 95 10 KM VH1 00:51:15 355 330 117
    BERAUD CHRISTIANE 1575 DINR 5KM VF3 00:30:52 438 122 6
    BERGOGNE COMBES MAGALI 1108 DGFIP CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM VF 00:56:44 1011 536 172
    BERNARD BETTY 1651 BUREAU CF-1A 5KM VF 00:29:56 374 88 27
    BERNARD CEDRIC 461 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:53:36 441 402 189
    BERNARD GUILHEM 1164 DDFIP 92 10 KM VH1 00:49:57 304 285 105
    BERNARD LUDIVINE 689 YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:35:07 675 265 137
    BERNARD PIERRE 1205 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VH2 00:25:04 140 124 15
    BERNARDET CATHERINE 25 DDFIP 92 10 KM VF2 00:53:04 422 33 3
    BERNON REGIS 1282 DDFIP 94 10 KM VH2 01:30:42 790 619 108
    BERRE NICOLAS 1449 DGDDI 10 KM VH1 00:49:10 278 262 92
    BERTAUX CHRISTOPHE 1738 CAP RECOUVREMENT 5KM VH1 00:30:59 447 319 104
    BERTHE FREDERIC 1729 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:26:25 191 167 58
    BERTHO ROMAIN 1355 DRFIP - PRS 10 KM SEH 00:51:54 377 349 163
    BERTHOU MARIE LAURE 1905 ENFIP NOISIEL 5KM VF 00:28:55 303 60 15
    BERTOUNECHE FLORIAN 875 DNEF 5KM SEH 00:26:33 195 171 90
    BERTRAND 1092 DNEF 10 KM VH2 00:57:52 600 525 88
    BERTRAND EDDY 534 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:27:32 238 198 68
    BERTRAND JULIE 1613 GF-3C 5KM SEF 00:32:22 527 178 90
    BESSAC MAXIME 1772 INPI 5KM SEH 00:20:34 21 21 9
    BESSEY CHRISTINE 1072 DGDDI/DNRED 5KM SEF 00:26:34 196 24 15
    BEUGNET EMILIE 1506 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEF 00:53:48 1004 529 262
    BEUNARD REMY 440 DISI PARIS NORMANDIE 5KM SEH 00:31:09 455 323 170
    BEY ZAKARIA 1834 DIRECTION GENERALE DU TRESOR 5KM SEH 00:22:40 50 47 24
    BIASCH MYRIAM 1752 PARIS NORD-EST 5KM VF2 00:34:52 658 253 31
    BIAUSQUE VINCENT 519 INSEE 5KM VH1 00:17:59 2 2 1
    BICHELOT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 363 CAP NUMERIQUE - PARTICULIERS E 10 KM VH1 00:50:00 308 289 107
    BIDAULT JULIEN 1184 SIP CHARTRES 5KM SEH 00:31:47 499 339 180
    BIGER 11 DNEF 5KM VH1 00:27:32 236 196 66
    BIHAN STANISLAS 202 DLF 5KM VH1 00:25:17 148 132 44
    BILLE LAURENT 706 DDFIP92 5KM SEH 00:33:03 558 364 193
    BINET SYLVAIN 1178 RETRAITE 5KM VH3 00:22:57 61 57 2
    BINOS JEAN-LUC 1721 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEH 00:30:08 393 296 158
    BINSAMOU MARIE-CHANTAL 1362 DGE 5KM VF2 00:40:47 922 459 62
    BIQUE PIERRICK 1052 DGE 5KM SEH 00:28:38 290 236 130
    BIRET YANNICK 1716 DDFIP 77 5KM VH1 00:32:31 536 353 116
    BISCUEIL GAEL 1969 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:55:05 507 461 210
    BISKUP EDOUARD 1822 DDFIP 94 5KM SEH 00:33:14 572 370 197
    BIZIEN JEAN LOUIS 779 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:29:37 351 273 86
    BJAÏ 754 SIE PARIS 4EME 5KM SEF 00:40:34 916 453 227
    BLANC RENAUD 1503 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:33:14 571 369 196
    BLANC TOMASZ 1760 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:25:14 145 129 41
    BLANCHARD JESSICA 510 ESSONNE 5KM SEF 00:37:49 836 390 195
    BLANCHET AXEL 1079 DDFIP 93 5KM SEH 00:34:30 635 396 211
    BLANCKE MARIE-PIERRE 297 PARIS 5KM VF2 00:45:02 961 493 69
    BLANDEL VALERIE 614 DDFIP 78 5KM VF 00:38:34 865 412 136
    BLANDIN TIPHAINE 1941 ENFIP NOISY 5KM SEF 00:32:59 557 193 98
    BLANQUIN LAETITIA 1685 DRFIP PARIS 16EME - SIE PORTE 10 KM SEF 01:07:10 736 139 59
    BLOSSIER FELIX 1675 DG TRESOR 5KM SEH 00:20:41 25 25 11
    BOCCACCI NADIA 697 DNEF 5KM VF 00:28:56 305 62 16
    BOCQUET MAXIME 785 ENFIP 10 KM SEH 00:50:05 310 291 136
    BOCQUEZ SANDRINE 1441 DRFIP LOIRET 5KM VF 00:31:32 486 149 47
    BODON JEREMY 1921 INPI 5KM SEH 00:28:37 289 235 129
    BOEN ALIZEE 1883 DDFIP DU 92 (VANVES DIRECTION) 5KM SEF 00:37:15 808 365 180
    BOHIO CAROLINE 1826 DDFIP 91 5KM VF2 00:37:35 823 377 48
    BOIN AUDREY 1436 ENFIP 10 KM SEF 00:55:31 522 52 23
    BOISSON VERONIQUE 51 DGFIP SI1D 5KM VF 00:29:09 316 64 17
    BOIZETTE MARJOLAINE 1952 DCM-ACSIA 5KM SEF 00:45:03 962 494 245
    BOLINA-NAUBIER FABIEN 184 DDFIP 94 5KM VH1 00:21:19 29 29 12
    BONNEFONT ALEXANDRE 101 DGFIP - SPIB-2B 10 KM SEH 00:42:45 70 69 29
    BONNEMERE LIONEL 1976 DDFIP 93 10 KM SEH 00:45:10 124 118 54
    BONNERAVE CLAUDE 26 TRESORERIE DE MEAUX DDFIP 77 10 KM VH3 00:45:28 136 129 3
    BONNET GREGORY 80 UD94 DIRECCTE 10 KM SEH 00:45:46 142 134 63
    BONNET-LABORDERIE 138 ENFIP NOISIEL 5KM SEH 00:29:58 375 286 152
    BORAME FLORENT 520 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEH 00:25:56 175 153 81
    BORDES DELPHINE 1363 DDFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:39:14 884 428 215
    BORG PHILIPPE 455 DGFIP 10 KM VH2 00:57:58 602 526 89
    BORGET BRUNO 1528 DRFIP DE PARIS 10 KM VH2 00:53:59 458 418 67
    BORISENKO FRANCINE 248 ENFIP NOISY 10 KM VF2 01:03:03 703 113 22
    BORREGAN FREDERIQUE 242 VERSAILLES 5KM SEF 00:38:50 875 422 211
    BORSOI COME 559 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:30:40 418 307 163
    BORSOTTI CATHERINE 1181 DGFIP SIP DE SCEAUX 5KM VF2 00:31:23 477 143 22
    BOUCAUD VERONIQUE 582 SCEAUX 10 KM VF1 01:07:53 741 142 52
    BOUCHER MICKAEL 907 DISI PARIS-NORMANDIE 5KM SEH 00:31:21 474 331 176
    BOUCHEREAU MARIE-ANDREE 877 DGFIP VAL DE MARNE 10 KM VF3 01:15:51 779 169 9
    BOUCKENOOGHE PHILIPPE 1229 DDFIP 92 10 KM VH2 00:59:05 630 544 91
    BOUDAOUD ALY 1089 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEH 01:01:27 1016 473 246
    BOUDERLIQUE STEPHANE 1180 DRFIP 75 10 KM VH1 00:41:21 41 41 18
    BOUGEARD SANDRINE 740 DDFIP 91 10 KM VF1 00:48:49 253 14 6
    BOUGLIME JAMAL 495 DGFIP 75 5KM VH1 00:18:53 5 5 3
    BOUHADANA VIRGINIE 772 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VF 00:37:06 798 357 122
    BOUHADJER ABDERRAZAK 1004 DDFIP 91 10 KM VH1 00:46:46 169 161 60
    BOULAI ALEXANDRE 128 DIRCOFI 5KM SEH 00:28:14 269 222 120
    BOULANGER SANDRINE 543 DDFIP77 5KM VF 00:32:35 540 185 62
    BOULAY MAXIME 2041 DDFIP92 5KM SEH 00:34:14 615 387 206
    BOULET AXEL 1046 DGCCRF 10 KM SEH 01:04:36 722 595 251
    BOULHO FREDERIC 1257 DDFIP 93 5KM VH1 00:27:18 221 187 63
    BOULLANGER HERVE 261 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VH2 00:53:38 444 405 65
    BOUMDINI HICHAM 93 DGCCRF DDPP93 5KM SEH 00:32:36 541 355 187
    BOURBIA SOPHIAN 897 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEH 00:46:47 171 163 78
    BOURDON ALEXANDRE 1646 DGFIP PARIS 10 KM SEH 00:49:06 274 260 124
    BOURGEON SANDRINE 396 DSFP-APHP 10 KM VF1 01:01:57 688 105 39
    BOURGES EMMANUELLE 351 COUR DES COMPTES 5KM VF 00:32:16 518 172 56
    BOURGOIN ARNAUD 1911 DIR DEPT FINANCES PUBLIQUES SE 5KM VH1 00:31:18 467 328 106
    BOURGUIGNON JULIEN 1577 DGFIP - SPIB-2B 5KM SEH 00:28:01 262 217 116
    BOURIGAULT GUILLAUME 1599 DRFIP 45 10 KM VH1 00:48:57 263 249 90
    BOURLIQUAUX PHILIPPE 938 DGFIP 5KM VH2 00:23:36 85 78 7
    BOUSSANGE ANNE-MARIE 274 BUREAU CL2C 5KM VF 00:38:14 843 397 133
    BOUTELLIER STEPHANIE 239 DGDDI/DNRED 5KM VF2 00:29:35 348 76 13
    BOUTOBZA RAHMANE 306 DRFIP 75 5KM SEH 00:25:12 141 125 67
    BOUVET MATTHIEU 1251 DGFIP 5KM VH2 00:24:01 102 93 10
    BOUVIER ANTHONY 1211 INSEE 10 KM SEH 01:27:06 784 614 262
    BOUVIER BASTIEN 642 CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM SEH 00:27:22 225 189 102
    BOUVOT XAVIER 551 SCL 10 KM SEH 00:49:51 299 280 131
    BOVET ALEXIS 1696 DDFIP VAL DE MARNE (94) - SPF 10 KM SEH 00:52:11 388 357 167
    BOYARD PATRICK 353 DDFIP80-PERONNE SIP 10 KM VH2 00:56:42 572 505 83
    BOYER MAXIME 990 DGCCRF (DDPP91) 5KM SEH 00:23:05 66 61 28
    BOYON SANDRINE 1580 DGCCRF DDPP77 5KM VF 00:32:32 537 183 60
    BRAHIM SEBASTIEN 899 DVNI 5KM VH1 00:31:24 478 334 108
    BRAULT LOGAN 1982 DDFIP92 5KM VH1 00:35:41 721 417 132
    BRAUN MARIE 1513 DGCCRF 10 KM SEF 00:45:29 137 8 4
    BREDOUX TIMOTHE 187 TRESORERIE DE TREMBLAY 93 5KM SEH 00:22:05 40 40 19
    BREGANT GILLES 120 ANFR 10 KM VH2 00:52:08 385 355 54
    BREGIER MURIELLE 1595 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:31:41 495 157 51
    BREITENSTEIN HERVE 595 AIFE 10 KM VH2 00:42:07 55 55 8
    BRESTIC BERTRAND 1482 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEH 00:32:09 515 345 183
    BRETEILLE NELLY 1763 DGFIP 10 KM VF1 00:58:34 618 81 33
    BREUIL PAUL 1773 INPI 5KM SEH 00:24:58 131 115 64
    BRICE JEREMY 1549 ENFIP 31 5KM SEH 00:36:34 772 434 228
    BRICQUIR STEPHANE 465 DDFIP 77 10 KM VH1 00:48:56 261 247 89
    BRIGNOGLIO PAULINE 1097 SEINE SAINT DENIS 5KM SEF 00:36:07 747 320 157
    BRIGOT JEAN-DENIS 1621 DIE 10 KM VH2 00:54:35 484 441 72
    BRION 1047 DDFIP DES HAUTS-DE-SEINE 5KM SEH 00:30:15 397 300 160
    BRION YOANN 311 DGFIP 93 5KM SEH 00:28:32 285 232 127
    BRIOT FRANCOIS 443 DISI NORD ESI AMIENS 10 KM VH2 01:00:11 646 558 94
    BROCHET FRANCOISE 123 DRFIP 75 10 KM VF3 01:03:35 711 120 4
    BROULIS MARIE-HELENE 1665 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:30:39 416 109 41
    BRUGIERE ALEXIS 717 DGCCRF 10 KM SEH 00:53:42 447 408 192
    BRUNAT FREDERIC 878 AGENCE FRANCAISE ANTICORRUPTIO 10 KM VH1 00:41:26 43 43 20
    BRUNEAU ANGELE 797 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEF 00:47:26 197 9 5
    BRUNEL PAULINE 27 CABINET-COMMUNICATION 10 KM SEF 01:55:01 797 172 72
    BUAMPALUKEZO GISELE 1603 DDFIP 91 5KM SEF 00:47:07 977 507 251
    BUNDINO FLORIMOND 1383 DDFIP 18 5KM SEH 00:27:51 254 210 111
    BURGOS MICKAEL 95 ENFIP NOISIEL 10 KM SEH 00:52:29 394 363 172
    BURGUIN JACQUES 1534 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VH2 00:51:01 345 321 49
    BUSSON CARINE 815 ANFR 5KM VF 00:31:41 496 158 52
    BUSSON PASCALE 967 DDFIP51 10 KM VF2 01:12:40 769 161 26
    CABIT MARYSE 1216 DGFIP - PAIERIE DÉPARTEMENTAL 5KM VF2 00:36:48 779 340 41
    CABUS CHRISTELLE 1774 INPI 5KM VF 00:32:33 538 184 61
    CADOU FABRICE 1505 DDFIP 78 5KM VH1 00:32:40 545 357 117
    CADY STEPHANE 131 DDFIP 93 5KM VH1 00:27:32 237 197 67
    CAILLETTE JEROME 392 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:25:37 168 146 50
    CALLAY ORIANNE 166 DGCCRF 5KM VF 00:47:15 981 511 162
    CALMETTES OLIVIER 547 CAP NUMERIQUE 10 KM VH1 00:51:19 356 331 118
    CAMARA MAHAMADOU 1718 DGFIP DU VAL D'OISE 95 5KM SEH 00:24:30 110 100 52
    CAMPAGNE CHRISTOPHE 92 DDFIP DES YVELINES 5KM VH1 00:29:39 354 275 87
    CAMPILLO DAVID 773 DIRCOFI IDF (BEP) 5KM VH1 00:34:25 621 391 124
    CAMPILLO JUAN CARLOS 1715 DIRECTION GENERALE DES ENTREPR 10 KM VH1 00:51:38 364 339 122
    CAMUS KEVIN 1936 DGDDI 10 KM SEH 00:44:38 109 104 44
    CAMUS NORMAN 1845 HAUTS-DE-SEINE 10 KM SEH 00:56:45 574 507 228
    CANDALE AUDREY 2005 DNVSF 5KM SEF 00:22:56 57 4 2
    CANTINI CELINE 1288 CRF FRANCE 10 KM VF1 00:50:16 319 20 10
    CAPEAU EMMANUELLE 541 DSFP APHP 5KM VF 00:45:59 976 506 159
    CAPLIEZ VIRGINIE 1529 CL2C 5KM VF 00:41:36 938 473 150
    CAPOCHICHI ROGER 1515 DDFIP 78 5KM SEH 00:25:53 173 151 79
    CAPON YANNICK 1217 ENFIP NOISIEL 10 KM SEH 00:51:07 349 324 152
    CARBONI ANTOINE 561 DRFIP DE PARIS 5KM SEH 00:29:19 332 261 145
    CARDON PASCALINE 1158 DIPA 5KM SEF 00:33:36 588 211 109
    CARETTO VERONIQUE 447 DGFIP - SI1D - 5KM VF2 00:31:19 471 141 21
    CARGNELLO 199 YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:39:19 887 431 218
    CARI ADELE 1479 DLF 5KM SEF 00:27:37 241 40 23
    CARLIER CHARLES-HENRI 1843 DG TRESOR 10 KM SEH 00:49:37 284 268 126
    CARNEC CEDRIC 1365 SPIB 2A 10 KM SEH 00:44:58 117 111 49
    CAROF BRUNO 1544 DIRECTION DEPARTEMENTALE DES F 5KM VH1 00:36:24 767 432 136
    CARREIRA NATHALIE 715 DDFIP DE L'ESSONNE 5KM VF 00:29:51 369 86 26
    CARRIERE BERNARD 1997 DGFIP 10 KM VH2 00:48:57 264 250 35
    CARRIERE ROMAIN 1099 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEH 00:31:16 462 325 172
    CARRUEL MICHEL 1316 DINR 10 KM VH2 01:03:00 702 589 104
    CASTIGLIONE BRICE 1555 DIRECTION DES GRANDES ENTREPRI 5KM SEH 00:27:48 252 208 109
    CASUBOLO CLAIRE 236 COUR DES COMPTES 5KM SEF 00:25:58 176 22 14
    CATHERINE PILLAULT 1031 RETRAITE DDFIP 77 5KM VF3 00:38:45 873 420 19
    CATRIX SYLVAIN 1522 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:28:00 261 216 115
    CATTO ERIC 771 DDFIP HAUTS DE SEINE 10 KM VH2 00:53:00 419 387 60
    CAVAZZA ISABELLE 1959 SG 5KM VF 00:37:14 805 362 126
    CAVELAN CHRISTOPHE 1146 DDFIP 95 5KM VH1 00:28:33 286 233 76
    CAZAUBON CATHERIE 1570 DNEF 5KM VF 00:24:13 106 9 3
    CAZAURAN VERONIQUE 240 DIRECTION REGIONALE DES DOUANE 5KM VF 00:27:08 215 32 7
    CEOLIN KAREEN 1272 NOISY-LE-GRAND 5KM VF 00:34:51 657 252 79
    CEVAER OLIVIER 339 SI2C 10 KM VH1 00:43:18 81 80 33
    CHAABOUNI SAMAH 944 DDFIP 92 5KM VF 00:33:20 578 205 68
    CHABAUD NADIA 526 DGFIP 28 5KM VF 00:32:51 550 190 64
    CHAMEROIS ARNAUD 2018 DINSIC 10 KM VH2 00:49:01 270 256 37
    CHAMPAGNE 957 DGDDI 10 KM VH1 00:39:01 21 21 12
    CHANEL ERIC 1509 MELUN 10 KM VH1 00:55:58 546 486 173
    CHANTALOU SANDRINE 1385 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:35:20 694 282 97
    CHANTELOUP GUILLAUME 1672 INSEE 5KM SEH 00:27:06 213 181 97
    CHANTELOUP LUC 281 DISI PARIS NORMANDIE - ESI DE 10 KM VH2 00:48:30 241 228 33
    CHAPUIS ALIX 749 AGENCE FRANCAISE ANTICORRUPTIO 10 KM SEF 01:03:28 708 117 49
    CHARBONNIER FREDERIC 1408 EURE 10 KM VH2 00:40:48 35 35 4
    CHARBONNIER MANON 924 DDFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:36:55 788 348 174
    CHARLES JONATHAN 1139 DGDDI 10 KM SEH 00:47:09 186 178 85
    CHARLOT STEPHANE 393 DDFIP 92 10 KM VH1 00:45:17 129 123 47
    CHARON DAMIEN 86 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:48:39 246 233 110
    CHAROY DOMINIQUE 1348 DDFIP 77 5KM VF3 00:38:20 853 404 18
    CHARRON CECILE 1775 INPI 10 KM SEF 00:55:44 534 55 25
    CHARTRIN LAETITIA 682 DDFIP EURE-ET-LOIR 5KM VF 00:40:46 921 458 143
    CHASSERE JULIE 1950 CGEFI 5KM SEF 00:35:37 716 300 151
    CHAT CELINE 469 ANFR 10 KM VF1 00:49:08 277 16 7
    CHATARD CYRIL 1666 DNEF 5KM VH2 00:30:02 388 294 38
    CHATARD SYLVIE 971 AFA 5KM VF2 00:33:06 561 195 23
    CHATEL CAROLINE 744 DDFIP 91 5KM VF 00:35:10 680 268 87
    CHATELAIN PRISCILLA 478 DRFIP ILLE ET VILAINE 10 KM SEF 01:01:45 681 101 43
    CHAUMENY THOMAS 1390 CANTAL 10 KM SEH 00:48:55 260 246 118
    CHAUVENET CHLOE 651 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEF 00:57:42 596 75 35
    CHAUVET ANNE-SOPHIE 1776 INPI 5KM SEF 00:34:03 610 223 115
    CHAUVIGNAC CEDRIC 1415 CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM VH1 00:26:28 192 168 59
    CHAUVIN JEAN-YVES 711 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VH2 00:57:07 581 513 85
    CHAUVIN LAURELINE 137 DDFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:30:44 425 114 51
    CHAUVIN PATRICK 174 RETRAITE DGFIP 10 KM VH3 00:42:27 62 62 1
    CHECK ANNIE 2047 DGFIP-SI2B 5KM VF 00:40:32 915 452 142
    CHERRUAULT LUCIE 230 DGDDI - DNRED 5KM SEF 00:24:50 127 13 8
    CHEVALLIER ANNE-SOPHIE 1920 EURE ET LOIR 5KM SEF 00:33:14 573 202 103
    CHEVALLIER NATHALIE 116 CHARTRES 5KM VF2 00:36:13 758 327 40
    CHIBANE KAMEL 1105 ANFR 10 KM VH1 01:00:43 663 569 203
    CHOGON YVES 1002 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VH3 00:35:10 679 410 11
    CHOWANIEC DAVID 608 DDFIP HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEH 00:23:11 68 63 30
    CHOWANIEC DOMINIQUE 448 ENFIP NOISY 5KM SEH 00:32:37 542 356 188
    CHRISTINE RENOIS 19 RETRAITEE DSF MARNE 5KM VF3 00:28:55 304 61 2
    CHRISTOPHE COURET 453 DDFIP PARIS 10 KM VH2 00:55:22 515 465 77
    CHUBILEAU ANNE-SOPHIE 1485 DGSSI 5KM SEF 00:34:59 667 260 135
    CIERZNIAK MARIETTE 319 DIPA 5KM VF 00:29:36 349 77 22
    CINNA CYRIL 1679 NANTERRE 5KM SEH 00:30:59 448 320 168
    CIRODDE ANNE 1413 DIRECTION DES GRANDES ENTREPRI 5KM VF 00:51:25 1000 526 166
    CLAVEAUX STEPHANIE 301 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:34:30 632 236 122
    CLEMARON EMILIE 513 DIRECTION ROISSY FRET, DIRECTI 5KM SEF 00:24:31 111 10 7
    CLEMENT MATHILDE 1979 INSEE 10 KM SEF 00:51:59 380 30 13
    CLEMENT MICHEL 1300 DDFIP VAL-D'OISE 10 KM VH2 01:31:49 791 620 109
    CLEMENT-AGONI BENJAMIN 1501 ENFIP NOISY 5KM SEH 00:25:14 144 128 70
    CLERET JULIA 663 SG - DDAS 77 5KM SEF 00:42:47 946 481 240
    CLIMAUD CAROLE 328 DDFIP YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:37:15 807 364 179
    CLOTAIL DIDIER 1547 DGFIP- SI-1A 5KM VH1 00:27:37 240 200 69
    COCHELIN EVELYNE 127 CHARTRES 5KM VF2 00:48:19 983 513 71
    COGREL GILLES 1499 DDFIP 78 5KM VH1 00:28:29 284 231 75
    COLARDELLE CHRISTOPHE 516 DGFIP 92 5KM VH1 00:29:30 340 267 85
    COLINEAU PIERRE 825 DGE 5KM VH1 00:26:38 200 174 61
    COLLARD MARIE 707 SCL PARIS 5KM SEF 00:30:46 430 118 55
    COLMAR CLAUDE 1427 DDPP95 5KM VH1 00:30:30 407 303 97
    COLOTROC YVONNE 1433 SIRCOM 5KM VF2 00:38:56 881 426 55
    COMBE STEPHANE 1847 DNRED 5KM VH1 00:24:59 134 118 37
    COMBOROURE ALAIN 498 DDFIP SEINE-ET-MARNE 10 KM VH2 00:53:30 435 398 62
    COMPAGNON BRUNO 220 DGDDI/SARC 10 KM SEH 00:47:15 193 185 89
    CONFALONIERI LAETITIA 1019 DIRECTION DES GRANDES ENTREPRI 5KM VF 00:35:02 669 262 83
    COQUAND SYLVIE 1071 DDFIP28 10 KM VF1 00:55:13 513 49 25
    CORBEEL ROMAIN 231 TRESO GENNEVILLIERS HT DE SEIN 10 KM SEH 00:50:10 314 295 139
    CORDE CLEMENT 427 DISI NORD 10 KM VH1 00:54:37 486 443 158
    CORDIER ANNE-HELENE 518 DDFIP DES YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:29:05 311 63 33
    CORNEC NICOLAS 1478 DIRCOFI ILE DE FRANCE 10 KM VH1 00:56:00 548 487 174
    CORNIC CHRISTOPHE 1076 93 5KM SEH 00:26:10 185 162 85
    CORVE CARINE 1247 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:34:29 628 234 75
    COSNARD ARNAUD 1457 DGFIP 38 5KM VH1 00:25:28 156 138 47
    COSPEN SABINE 1193 SIRCOM 10 KM VF1 00:53:08 426 34 18
    COULAUD SAMIR 1228 DIRECTION DES ACHATS DE L'ETAT 10 KM SEH 00:38:51 20 20 7
    COULONDRE 681 DIRECTION DES ACHATS DE L'ETAT 10 KM VH3 00:59:09 633 547 18
    COURIAT DAVID 2006 DDFIP OISE 5KM VH1 00:22:56 58 54 23
    COURIVAUD 766 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEF 00:29:32 345 74 39
    COURSODON FLORIAN 1270 DDFIP SEINE-SAINT-DENIS 10 KM SEH 00:45:25 133 126 58
    COURTES ROMAIN 1131 DDFIP DE L'EURE 5KM SEH 00:26:39 202 175 92
    COUSIN AGNES 206 DDFIP 60 5KM VF3 00:30:04 392 96 4
    COUSIN CHRISTOPHE 865 DGFIP 92 5KM VH1 00:25:36 166 144 49
    COUSIN GERALDINE 1166 DISI NORD 5KM VF2 00:30:43 424 113 17
    COUSINET SOPHIE 1906 DDFIP92 5KM SEF 00:37:17 811 368 183
    COUTON PHILIPPE 403 AUTORITE DE LA CONCURRENCE 10 KM VH1 00:43:50 89 88 37
    CRASSON ARNAUD 255 ENFIP NOISIEL 10 KM VH1 00:42:19 57 57 27
    CREISSAC DAVID 1852 SI-1A 5KM SEH 00:30:14 396 299 159
    CREPIN MICHEL 21 DGFIP - SI-1A 5KM VH2 00:25:31 159 140 17
    CREULY MICHEL 685 SEP2C 5KM VH3 00:31:26 481 335 5
    CREUSE TOM 44 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:47:39 206 197 95
    CRISCONIO JEAN-BAPTISTE 1376 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM VH2 00:50:31 327 307 45
    CRONENBERGER MICHAEL 1050 DDFIP 93 10 KM SEH 00:43:32 83 82 35
    CROQUET BENJAMIN 1606 DISI NORD 10 KM VH1 00:56:40 570 503 178
    CROZAT THERESE 964 LAON 5KM VF3 00:38:15 845 399 17
    CUVILLERS AGNES 914 DNEF 5KM SEF 00:27:53 256 44 27
    CUVILLIER HENRI 966 DDFIP 80 10 KM VH2 00:50:48 338 314 47
    CYRIELLE DERVIN 1635 DDFIP 68 5KM SEF 00:31:53 503 162 80
    CYRILLE AZEMA 263 920 10 KM VH1 00:42:22 59 59 28
    CZAJCZYNSKI FRANCK 241 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH2 00:43:34 953 465 61
    D HUY EDDY 1708 DDFIP 95 5KM VH1 00:34:50 654 402 126
    D'AGARO ANTHONY 1951 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEH 00:33:56 605 385 204
    D'ARRIGO LIONEL 1011 DISI PARIS NORMANDIE 10 KM VH2 00:52:54 411 380 58
    DA LAPASSE STANISLAS 1780 INPI 10 KM SEH 00:49:50 298 279 130
    DA SILVA ALAIN 1765 INSEE 10 KM SEH 00:36:03 4 4 3
    DABERT ROMAIN 1423 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:29:10 317 252 138
    DADI DJAOUIDA 259 DIRECTION REGIONAL FINANCES PU 10 KM VF1 01:10:53 754 152 57
    DADOU ERIC 1265 SECRETARIAT GENERAL (SEP1D) 10 KM VH1 00:46:51 173 165 61
    DAGUE BRIEUX 1777 INPI 10 KM SEH 00:48:47 252 239 114
    DAHO MAZOUNI 844 DGFIP95 5KM VH1 00:25:24 155 137 46
    DAI PRA STEPHANE 1034 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:27:55 258 213 72
    DAIUADI SLAH-DIN 1778 INPI 5KM SEH 00:19:48 14 14 6
    DAMERVAL MICKAEL 1737 PARIS 10 KM SEH 00:52:53 410 379 179
    DAMIEN PAREJO 892 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEH 00:48:35 244 231 109
    DANIEL JULIEN 571 RETRAITE 10 KM VH3 00:56:01 549 488 13
    DANIS ODILE 2019 SI1G 5KM VF2 00:36:52 787 347 42
    DARGAUD JEAN-BAPTISTE 1779 INPI 10 KM SEH 00:44:40 111 105 45
    DATH 154 DRIFP PARIS 5KM VH3 00:35:03 671 407 9
    DAULEAC GREGORY 342 RETRAITE EN 2038 (POUR L'INSTA 5KM VH1 00:24:46 120 109 36
    DAUPTAIN AMANDINE 1746 DG - CE-2A 10 KM SEF 01:06:37 728 132 56
    DAUTEUILLE ARNAUD 984 DDFIP 02 5KM VH1 00:21:38 34 34 15
    DAVIAU CEDRIC 1294 JF-2A 10 KM VH1 00:47:19 195 187 68
    DAVID FREDERIC 733 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 01:00:41 662 568 202
    DAVID NICOLAS 1305 77 10 KM VH1 00:37:22 9 9 5
    DAVID PEREIRA 1972 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:49:04 989 469 243
    DAVID YANN 1263 DGSSI 5KM VH2 00:34:59 666 405 52
    DAVIDE ARESU 1525 DVNI 5KM SEH 00:21:49 39 39 18
    DE CONTET 1794 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VH2 00:58:11 608 531 90
    DE KERMEL 1636 SFACT PARIS 10 KM VH1 00:47:05 183 175 65
    DE LATOUR 332 DGCCRF 10 KM VH1 00:50:00 307 288 106
    DE BEER PHILIPPE EMMANUEL 1140 DNEF 10 KM VH1 01:08:24 746 600 213
    DE BISSCHOP FRANCOISE 945 DRFIP 75 5KM VF2 00:29:45 358 81 14
    DE BLANGIE THIBAULT 67 DIRECCTE 59 - DGCCRF 10 KM SEH 00:46:41 167 159 75
    DE CARVALHO VANESSA 1995 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:49:08 991 518 256
    DE GAVRE SABRINA 223 DLF 5KM SEF 00:39:30 890 434 219
    DE ROVERE STEPHANE 77 DGFIP - SSI - DGSSI 10 KM VH1 00:49:42 288 272 100
    DE SOUSA MARIE-LISE 72 DGDDI DR PARIS 5KM VF2 00:28:27 281 51 11
    DE VISCH JOANIE 1631 DIRECTION DES GRANDES ENTREPRI 5KM SEF 00:42:57 948 483 241
    DE WAROQUIER SOPHIE 1366 INSEE 5KM SEF 00:26:38 201 26 16
    DEBOURDEAU LOIC 1918 ANFR 5KM VH1 00:40:07 906 458 144
    DECARNE JEAN-CHARLES 1334 DISI NORD 10 KM SEH 00:46:47 170 162 77
    DECOUFLET SOPHIE 617 DIRCOFI ILE DE FRANCE 5KM VF 00:32:03 507 165 53
    DEFRENNE FABIEN 1910 YVELINES PCE ST GERMAIN 10 KM SEH 00:42:41 69 68 28
    DEGBOE DARIO 893 DDFIP 51 5KM SEH 00:27:38 242 201 105
    DEGUELTE PHILIPPE 920 SERVICES CENTRAUX - SI-1D 10 KM VH2 00:54:19 474 432 70
    DELACHAMBRE HUGUES 822 ENFIP 10 KM SEH 00:44:42 115 109 47
    DELAGE FRANCOISE 1638 DDFIP 28 5KM VF3 00:32:50 549 189 8
    DELAHAYE FANNY 1933 DDFIP OISE 5KM SEF 00:31:07 452 129 61
    DELAIRE GUILLAUME 1799 ANFR 10 KM SEH 00:48:42 249 236 112
    DELALBRE FRANCOISE 1456 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VF 00:33:08 565 197 65
    DELAMARE ADELE 1391 93 10 KM SEF 00:58:46 623 82 36
    DELAPORTE ARIANE 1680 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEF 00:34:33 639 241 125
    DELAPREE CORALIE 1565 DGFIP 28 5KM SEF 00:37:25 819 374 187
    DELAROCHE DAVID 1500 DDFIP 94 10 KM VH1 00:54:32 480 437 156
    DELATTRE PIERRE 767 PRS DNVSF 10 KM VH1 00:51:31 361 336 120
    DELAUNAY CELINE 1149 PARIS 5KM SEF 00:45:50 974 504 250
    DELAUNAY FLORENT 1720 DGCCRF 10 KM SEH 00:55:08 510 463 211
    DELAVENNE NOEMIE 1510 DGDDI SARC 5KM SEF 00:32:24 531 180 92
    DELCOURT-DUCHENE 47 DGFIP CHARTRES 5KM VF3 00:37:39 829 383 14
    DELFOSSE 439 DGFIP 78 5KM VF2 00:41:54 940 475 64
    DELICQUE CYRIL 1754 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:29:12 321 255 140
    DELIER SYLVAIN 1256 DDFIP 93 10 KM SEH 00:51:43 368 343 161
    DELON JOHANN 2000 INSEE REIMS 10 KM SEH 00:41:09 37 37 16
    DELOUVRIE SABINE 1016 CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM VF 00:36:14 761 330 113
    DELPHINE HOUBART 307 DDFIP 27 5KM VF 00:32:28 534 182 59
    DELPOUVE-MAES EMILIE 1582 DNVSF 5KM SEF 00:38:51 877 424 212
    DELRUE THIBAUT 1121 DGE 10 KM SEH 00:59:13 636 550 242
    DELTA JOEL 1084 DGE 10 KM SEH 00:51:21 358 333 157
    DELVILLE DAVID 2007 PCE DE CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE 5KM SEH 00:31:28 483 336 179
    DEMAY JEAN-BAPTISTE 375 DRFIP75 PRS PFP2 10 KM SEH 00:47:27 198 189 91
    DEMBREVILLE CELIA 573 DDFIP ESSONNE 5KM SEF 01:16:13 1018 542 268
    DEMBREVILLE JEROME 2048 PARIS 10 KM SEH 00:52:57 417 386 182
    DEMEULEMEESTER BRUNO 1662 INSEE 5KM VH2 00:20:05 17 17 1
    DENANCE VALERIE 831 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEF 00:59:01 628 85 38
    DENIBOIRE CELINE 197 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VF1 00:53:50 456 40 21
    DENIS DONNENFELD 1269 DDFIP 77 5KM VH2 00:29:54 371 284 36
    DENIS LUC 673 ATSCAF FEDERALE 10 KM VH1 00:48:51 255 241 87
    DENIS MICKAEL 1851 DVNI 10 KM SEH 00:46:20 156 148 70
    DENNI PIERRE 1844 DINR 5KM SEH 00:22:08 42 41 20
    DENYS FABRICE 597 HATVP 5KM SEH 00:26:42 205 178 95
    DEPROST VALERIE 889 DDFIP 95 10 KM VF1 00:53:35 440 39 20
    DERATHE ARNAUD 1397 SECRETARIAT GENERAL 10 KM SEH 01:11:12 757 604 255
    DEREUDRE LUC 753 ENFIP CLERMONT-FERRRAND 10 KM SEH 00:51:09 351 326 154
    DESAINT-DENIS MAXIME 627 DRFIP 75 10 KM ESH 00:58:33 617 536 2
    DESANTE AURELIE 106 BUREAU SI-2B 10 KM SEF 00:56:12 555 63 28
    DESBIEY NICOLE 1284 RETRAITEE FINANCES 5KM VF4 00:36:05 743 316 1
    DESBOIS ANTOINE 629 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:52:24 393 362 127
    DESBORDES FRANCOIS 621 DGFIP - DISI CHAMPAGNE - ESI D 5KM VH2 00:30:44 426 311 41
    DESCHATRETTES WILLY 959 DRFIP PARIS SIP 20E CHARONNE 5KM SEH 00:29:16 325 257 142
    DESCLOS MARYSE 237 DGFIP 78 5KM VF 00:37:48 834 388 131
    DESGRANGES LAETITIA 1781 INPI 5KM VF 00:30:34 411 106 39
    DESNOUX ROMAIN 1616 DI ILE DE FRANCE 10 KM SEH 00:38:01 13 13 5
    DESOUTTER NICOLAS 1060 ENFIP 10 KM SEH 00:52:35 398 367 174
    DESPUJOLS LAURENT 91 DGFIP 10 KM VH2 00:52:55 412 381 59
    DESROUFFET THIERRY 1088 DDFIP 23 5KM VH2 00:25:17 149 133 16
    DESROUSSEAUX GUILLAUME 346 DRFIP DES HAUTS-DE-FRANCE 10 KM SEH 00:47:30 199 190 92
    DESSARTRE GUILHEM 1030 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:56:28 567 500 225
    DEVAUX AURELIE 84 DDFIP 78 5KM VF2 00:34:30 633 237 29
    DEVOS INGRID 1329 DISI PARIS CHAMPAGNE 5KM VF 00:28:18 274 49 11
    DEZERABLE MICHELE 539 DIRECTION DU PAS DE CALAIS 10 KM VF3 01:04:01 715 123 5
    DHAILLY AURELIE 345 VAL D'OISE 5KM SEF 00:28:54 302 59 32
    DHAINE PIERRE MARIE 1255 DVNI 10 KM VH1 00:47:42 209 200 73
    DHEILLY 1576 DGFIP 10 KM VF2 01:00:07 644 87 14
    DHUY KEVIN 1393 DIRECTION GENERALE DES DOUANES 10 KM SEH 00:52:19 391 360 170
    DI MARCO 1426 DGFIP 10 KM VF1 01:14:09 772 164 61
    DI SCALLA 724 DNEF 5KM SEH 00:29:17 327 259 144
    DI BETTA RAPHAEL 56 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 01:00:41 661 567 246
    DIAW MALLY 1171 DDFIP 78 5KM SEF 00:35:46 724 305 153
    DIETRICH BENJAMIN 1749 DGE 10 KM SEH 00:41:54 52 52 20
    DIEUX ANTHONY 532 SCBCM MINEFI 10 KM SEH 00:58:36 620 538 240
    DILLY ROMAIN 1782 INPI 10 KM SEH 00:50:13 317 298 140
    DIMA DANIEL 428 ENFIP NOISIEL 10 KM SEH 00:57:39 594 520 236
    DIMOV IVANOV MIKAEL 1657 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:29:54 373 285 92
    DINARI VALERIE 1187 ENFIP 5KM VF 00:33:17 576 203 67
    DINET ADRIEN 1964 DVNI 10 KM SEH 00:46:55 177 169 81
    DINEUR COLINE 235 DGFIP 10 KM SEF 01:12:33 768 160 67
    DODILLE SANDRINE 641 DIPA 5KM VF 00:33:59 607 220 73
    DODO SEVERIN 1744 DIRECTION DES ACHATS DE L'ETAT 10 KM VH1 01:02:37 694 586 210
    DOGNON NATHALIE 420 DISI PARIS NORMANDIE 5KM VF2 00:26:51 209 28 5
    DOLET NICOLAS 609 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:35:23 696 411 129
    DOMI ENNIO 1980 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:52:37 400 369 176
    DOREILLE PASCAL 703 DDFIP77 10 KM VH1 00:56:13 556 493 176
    DORIGNY CECILE 355 DGE 10 KM VF1 00:55:35 527 53 26
    DORMY CARINE 1732 DDFIP ESSONNE 5KM VF 00:34:07 612 224 74
    DOS SANTOS 334 DIPA 10 KM VH1 00:47:08 185 177 66
    DOS SANTOS ALEXANDRA 275 DDFIP 77 5KM VF 00:29:58 376 89 28
    DOS SANTOS ARLINDO 923 INSEE 5KM VH1 00:21:31 33 33 14
    DOUARD LAETITIA 277 CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM VF 00:56:44 1010 535 171
    DOUCHET VALERIE 605 AISNE 5KM VF2 00:38:28 861 410 52
    DRAGHI LAURENT 176 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:47:49 213 203 74
    DROUARD-PASCAREL VALERIE 692 SCL 5KM VF 00:35:32 709 294 101
    DUBIEF CELINE 2039 DDFIP 77 5KM VF 00:25:23 154 17 6
    DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 1317 DINR 5KM VH1 00:36:15 762 430 135
    DUBOISSET JEAN-PHILIPPE 1237 DINR 5KM VH2 00:36:40 774 436 57
    DUBOURG BRUNO 1519 DISI PARIS-CHAMPAGNE 10 KM VH1 01:00:16 648 560 199
    DUBUIS CATHERINE 1321 DGCCRF 10 KM VF2 01:01:36 678 99 19
    DUBUISSON HERVE 1138 CISIRH 10 KM VH2 00:50:50 339 315 48
    DUBUS BENOIT 913 HATVP 10 KM VH1 00:43:43 87 86 35
    DUCARRE SANDRINE 885 DDFIP DE L'ALLIER 10 KM VF1 00:53:22 432 36 19
    DUCATEL SEBASTIEN 1103 ENFIP NOISIEL 5KM VH1 00:19:25 11 11 6
    DUCHESNE CHRISTOPHE 1188 DDFIP 92 10 KM VH1 01:01:44 680 579 207
    DUCLOS AUDREY 492 DNEF 5KM VF 00:34:43 648 246 76
    DUCROCQ KEVIN 1550 ENFIP TOULOUSE 5KM SEH 00:20:15 18 18 8
    DUDET JEAN-FRANCOIS 784 PARIS 10 KM VH1 00:54:02 462 421 145
    DUDOUET GAEL 133 DGCCRF - DDCSPP 25 10 KM VH1 00:44:06 92 91 38
    DUFAY BRUNO 81 DGCCRF 10 KM SEH 00:39:31 24 24 9
    DUFLAUT MICHEL 1699 DDFIP DE CRETEIL 10 KM VH1 00:58:34 619 537 188
    DUFOUR 1455 DGFIP - SERVICES CENTRAUX 5KM VF 00:35:15 687 275 93
    DUFOUR CYRILLE 188 DAJ 5KM VH1 00:19:54 15 15 9
    DUGUÉ BARBARA 1086 DGE 5KM SEF 00:35:30 705 290 146
    DUGUE OLIVIER 320 CGE 10 KM VH1 00:46:26 163 155 58
    DUHALDE MIGUEL 1220 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:18:08 3 3 2
    DUHAMEL CHARLOTTE 364 ENFIP NOISY 5KM SEF 00:42:06 943 478 237
    DUHAMEL MATHILDE 1177 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEF 01:30:19 788 170 70
    DUHAMEL JEAN CLAUDE 37 DDFIP OISE 5KM VH2 00:33:53 599 382 47
    DUKAEZ BASTIEN 2021 DDFIP78 5KM SEH 00:24:50 126 113 63
    DULFY PASCAL 1389 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 01:06:37 729 596 252
    DUMAS BASTIEN 1897 SI1G 5KM SEH 00:51:40 1001 472 245
    DUMAS PASCAL 535 ANFR 10 KM VH1 00:37:23 10 10 6
    DUMEIGE SEBASTIEN 153 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:46:04 149 141 53
    DUMONT ALAIN 1291 SEP 2B 5KM VH2 00:26:34 197 172 19
    DUNOUAU JULIEN 457 DDFIP DES HAUTS-DE-SEINE 5KM SEH 00:35:58 737 423 222
    DUPONT ANGELIQUE 269 DDFIP50 5KM VF 00:30:33 410 105 38
    DUPONT OLIVIER 1005 DDFIP 23 10 KM VH1 00:36:29 5 5 2
    DUPRE ANAIS 1338 ENFIP 5KM SEF 00:29:18 329 69 38
    DUPRE MORGANN 765 DDFIP 78 5KM VH1 00:25:32 163 142 48
    DURAND ALAIN 1784 INPI 10 KM VH3 00:44:36 106 102 2
    DURAND DELPHINE 603 DDFIP 28 5KM VF 00:47:08 978 508 160
    DURAND MARIE-LAURE 667 DNEF 5KM VF2 00:28:50 301 58 12
    DURBIZE ELODIE 1785 INPI 10 KM SEF 00:57:34 590 72 33
    DUTARTRE FRANCIS 1155 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VH2 00:48:23 232 220 31
    DUTERTRE ERWAN 1077 DDFIP 78 5KM SEH 00:29:59 379 289 154
    DUTEY STEPHANE 66 DDFIP 78 10 KM VH2 00:52:30 396 365 56
    DUVAL FRANCK 909 DDFIP 92 10 KM VH1 00:51:43 371 345 123
    DUVAL OKALA VANESSA 817 DDFIP92 10 KM VF1 01:03:17 705 115 43
    DUVERGE JEROME 309 DNVSF 10 KM VH1 00:44:40 112 106 43
    DUVERNE GUILLAUME 1361 5KM VH1 00:19:01 6 6 4
    DUVIGNAU PATRICIA 2013 SECRETARIAT GENERAL 5KM SEF 00:31:44 498 159 77
    DUVIVIER HERVE 845 RETRAITE DE L'ESI MONTREUIL BL 10 KM VH3 00:53:01 420 388 9
    ECORCHARD NOEMIE 1903 AUBE 5KM SEF 00:35:33 710 295 148
    EDMOND 827 DGCCRF 5KM VF2 00:34:53 659 254 32
    EDON JEAN-FRANCOIS 1369 DDFIP92 5KM VH1 00:25:21 153 136 45
    EDOT CYRIL 257 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VH1 00:47:57 219 209 75
    EGON FREDERIC 410 DRFIP 75 5KM VH1 00:38:17 848 446 138
    EL FAHIM BRAHIM 2025 DINR 10 KM SEH 00:51:12 353 328 156
    EL MOUDNI ADIL 1183 ENFIP NOISY 5KM SEH 00:25:32 160 141 74
    ELISABETH MARCHICA 327 DDFIP78 5KM SEF 00:40:37 917 454 228
    ELKALKHI 906 DDFIP 51 10 KM SEH 00:48:26 236 224 107
    ELLIS FLORIAN 1476 SCN TRACFIN 10 KM SEH 00:51:40 366 341 160
    ELODIE LE BARON 1548 ENFIP 31 5KM SEF 00:36:07 746 319 156
    EMMANUEL COMBE 660 AUTORITE DE LA CONCURRENCE 10 KM VH2 00:49:02 271 257 38
    EMPTAZ MARC 793 DGFIP - DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VH3 00:32:26 532 351 6
    ERNEST COELHO 872 DDFIP 92 10 KM VH1 00:43:48 88 87 36
    ESCARBELT SEBASTIEN 1179 DDFIP 91 5KM VH1 00:25:38 169 147 51
    ESQUIROL ARNAUD 245 DNEF 10 KM SEH 00:45:12 126 120 55
    ETCHEVERRY ERIC 1429 DGE 5KM VH2 00:30:51 435 313 42
    ETIENNE ABADIE 870 DGFIP 28 10 KM SEH 00:45:43 141 133 62
    ETIENNE PERRON-BAILLY 1212 DARES 10 KM SEH 00:48:50 254 240 115
    EXBRAYAT BENEDICTE 1239 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:35:14 683 271 90
    FABREGUES DOMINIQUE 408 DSFP - APHP 5KM VH1 00:30:42 420 308 99
    FABRI-DARDENNE TOM 1176 DGE 10 KM SEH 00:54:50 494 450 207
    FAGET GUILLAUME 1786 INPI 5KM SEH 00:31:16 463 326 173
    FAHAD ABEN 1787 INPI 5KM SEH 00:25:59 177 154 82
    FALCONNET OMBELINNE 750 DGDDI DG 10 KM SEF 00:53:29 434 37 15
    FALIGUERHO ADELINE 2001 SG SIRCOM 5KM SEF 00:30:45 427 115 52
    FALLOT CLAUDINE 803 DRFIP 5KM VF3 00:35:14 684 272 11
    FARBER VERONIQUE 42 SG 5KM VF2 00:29:45 359 82 15
    FAURE VIRGINIE 1070 DNRED 10 KM SEF 00:48:07 225 11 7
    FAURIAT LAURENT 2002 DIRCOFI ILE DE FRANCE 10 KM VH1 00:55:02 504 459 163
    FAURY JEAN-MICHEL 276 DGDDI/SNDJ 10 KM VH2 00:43:36 85 84 14
    FAVIER MARIE-CELINE 1486 DIRECTION GENERALE DU TRESOR 10 KM SEF 01:01:11 672 96 41
    FAVREAU JUSTINE 1618 DVNI 5KM SEF 00:34:45 652 249 131
    FAYE FLORENCE 286 DDFIP EURE 27 5KM VF2 00:28:16 273 48 9
    FAYOLLE PASCAL 108 DDFIP91 5KM VH1 00:29:07 313 249 79
    FEDLAOUI ESTELLE 146 DIRECTION DE LA LEGISLATION FI 10 KM SEF 00:42:34 65 1 1
    FELIX FLORIAN 1414 DISI EST - ESI STRASBOURG 10 KM SEH 00:54:47 491 447 206
    FELIX JULIE 2031 ENFIP 5KM SEF 00:36:32 771 336 168
    FER PHILIPPE 1465 DDFIP 92 5KM VH2 00:29:38 352 274 35
    FERATI GREGORY 1406 DIRCOFI ILE DE FRANCE OUEST 5KM SEH 00:24:45 119 108 59
    FERNANDEZ FREDERIC 1461 DNEF 10 KM SEH 00:56:47 575 508 229
    FERRAZZINI PAUL 1354 DGCCRF 10 KM SEH 00:52:46 403 372 177
    FERREIRA SYLVAIN 835 DIRECCTE ILE DE FRANCE 5KM SEH 00:20:35 22 22 10
    FERRIER ESTHER 1230 DDFIP 91 5KM VF 00:54:42 1005 530 168
    FERSITI KARIMA 579 SG 5KM VF 00:35:43 723 304 106
    FERT RAYMOND 726 DGE/BI 5KM VH3 00:48:40 988 468 14
    FESTIN SABINE 496 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VF2 00:38:03 838 392 49
    FETIVEAU ARTHUS 1924 INPI 10 KM SEH 00:45:01 120 114 52
    FIAT PERRINE 16 SGAE (SECRETARIAT GENERAL DES 10 KM SEF 00:48:27 237 13 8
    FIDELIN CHIMENE 2026 DRFIP 75- SITE NDV 5KM SEH 00:39:57 905 457 241
    FIORINI GILLES 1148 DDFIP 38 5KM VH1 00:25:42 171 149 52
    FIRION MATHIAS 1884 DGDDI- DIRECTION REGIONAL DES 10 KM SEH 00:55:49 538 481 217
    FLAMENT FRANCIS 1978 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:34:51 656 403 127
    FLAMENT LIONEL 1788 INPI 5KM VH1 00:26:21 189 166 57
    FLAMENT PASCAL 1328 DDFIP 93 5KM VH2 00:27:27 230 192 22
    FLAN MICHELE 1880 DDFIP62 10 KM VF1 00:58:48 625 84 34
    FLAVIEN SERGE 836 DISI PARIS CHAMPAGNE 10 KM VH2 00:46:35 165 157 22
    FLORES PAULINE 1888 SERVICES CENTRAUX - CAP NUMERI 5KM SEF 00:33:20 579 206 105
    FLORIAN CANDUSSO 832 ENFIP NOISIEL 10 KM SEH 00:46:55 179 171 82
    FLORIAN LEVEQUE 1552 DDFIP DE CRETEIL 10 KM SEH 00:56:26 562 495 223
    FLORUS 1200 DRFIP 75 - PRS 2 5KM VF 00:30:28 406 103 37
    FLOURY CECILE 548 DRFIP 35 5KM VF 00:24:46 121 11 4
    FLOUX FRANCOIS 1174 PARIS 10 KM VH1 00:48:46 251 238 86
    FOGGEA ALAIN 1546 DGFIP SPF VANVES 2 10 KM VH2 01:10:39 753 601 107
    FOLLOT DIDIER 1142 SERVICE DES RETRAITES ETAT 5KM SEH 00:30:37 414 306 162
    FONLUPT EMMANUEL 1435 DDFIP DE L'ALLIER 10 KM SEH 00:46:59 181 173 83
    FONNARD-ETIENNE VALERIE 284 DGFIP 10 KM VF2 00:57:57 601 76 10
    FONTENIL EMMA 155 DGFIP 5KM SEF 00:23:04 64 5 3
    FORGEOT GERARD 304 GF-3C 10 KM VH2 01:01:13 673 576 101
    FORGES MELANIE 1134 DDFIP92 5KM SEF 00:33:17 577 204 104
    FOUCARD VINCENT 357 DGCCRF 10 KM SEH 00:54:33 481 438 201
    FOULQUIER 24 RETRAITE 10 KM VH4 00:55:03 506 460 1
    FOURCADE BENOIST 683 ANFR 5KM SEH 00:27:45 249 206 107
    FOURES NATHALIE 882 DDFIP91 5KM VF2 00:37:32 822 376 47
    FOURMAULT CHRISTOPHE 1530 DDFIP 94 10 KM SEH 00:46:43 168 160 76
    FOURNEREAU LUCILE 312 AUTORITE DE LA CONCURRENCE 10 KM SEF 00:53:34 438 38 16
    FOURNIER ALAIN 922 DNVSF 5KM VH2 00:27:42 245 203 25
    FOURNIER MARC 491 DGFIP CABCOM 10 KM VH2 00:44:15 98 97 16
    FRAINE 915 ENFIP STAGIAIRES 5KM SEH 00:34:16 619 389 207
    FRANCK MAQUIN 1401 DGE 5KM SEH 00:33:32 583 374 198
    FRANCK MATHIS 1398 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:32:42 546 358 189
    FRANCOIS MERIAU 1545 RETRAITE 10 KM VH3 00:47:38 205 196 5
    FRANCOIS PING 792 DGCCRF 10 KM SEH 00:45:29 138 130 61
    FRAPPAT OLIVIER 270 DDFIP23 10 KM VH1 00:40:11 26 26 14
    FRATELLO THOMAS 652 DIRECTION GENERALE DES DOUANES 5KM SEH 00:26:08 184 161 84
    FREL-CAZENAVE ÉTIENNE 1491 INSEE 10 KM SEH 00:56:10 554 492 221
    FREMAUX LOIC 863 DDFIP 95 10 KM VH1 00:59:02 629 543 192
    FREMONT DOMINIQUE 802 RETRAITEE 5KM VF3 00:45:18 967 497 24
    FRERY EMILIE 1669 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEF 00:38:49 874 421 210
    FRITSCH MARIE 1333 DVNI 5KM SEF 00:31:25 480 145 70
    FRITSCH THOMAS 626 DGDDI 5KM SEH 00:23:15 70 64 31
    FRÖB SARAH 1689 GIP-GEN 5KM SEF 00:45:44 973 503 249
    FROMAGEOT CLEMENT 669 DGFIP CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM VH3 00:40:20 909 459 13
    FROMAGEOT PATRICIA 668 DRFIP DE PARIS 5KM VF3 00:40:20 910 448 20
    FURIC JEAN-LOUIS 1318 RETRAITE 10 KM VH4 00:58:41 622 540 2
    FUSIER STEPHANE 1512 SG SIRCOM 5KM VH2 00:29:10 318 253 30
    GABAY NATHALIE 795 ANFR 5KM VF2 00:40:16 908 447 60
    GALASSO DAVID 1540 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:48:21 230 218 104
    GALHAUT BENOIT 738 SIP PARIS 17E REIMS 10 KM SEH 00:47:07 184 176 84
    GALIBERT PAUL 100 DGDDI - SARC 10 KM SEH 00:46:22 157 149 71
    GALLON JEAN-RAPHAEL 1096 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:55:31 521 470 214
    GALMICHE ERIC 1615 DNVSF 5KM VH2 00:26:48 206 179 20
    GAMELIN PHILIPPE 599 DGFIP GF-2A 10 KM VH1 00:48:26 235 223 80
    GANDIN NICOLAS 1562 CAP NUMERIQUE 10 KM VH1 00:51:48 375 347 124
    GANET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 976 DGFIP - DGSSI 10 KM VH2 00:53:37 443 404 64
    GANNAT SYLVAIN 1846 DGFIP CRETEIL 5KM SEH 00:22:15 44 43 21
    GARCIA ALEX 1314 DGDDI 10 KM SEH 00:52:20 392 361 171
    GARCIA NICOLAS 1966 DRFIP IDF ET DE PARIS 10 KM SEH 01:11:28 763 606 257
    GARCIA REMI 902 DDFIP YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:26:51 207 27 17
    GARCIA STEPHANE 1854 ENFIP 5KM VH1 00:31:42 497 338 109
    GARCIA-MARIN NICOLAS 1203 DDFIP VAL D'OISE 5KM SEH 00:23:58 99 91 47
    GARCIN JULIEN 861 DGE 10 KM SEH 00:51:08 350 325 153
    GARDON JEAN-TRISTAN 1573 DNEF 5KM VH1 00:27:54 257 212 71
    GARNIER CELINE 429 DDFIP 91 10 KM VF1 00:55:12 512 48 24
    GARNIER LAURENT 1858 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM VH1 00:53:08 424 391 138
    GARRIGOS FLORIAN 483 DDFIP YVELINES 10 KM SEH 00:51:45 374 346 162
    GARSAULT SOPHIE 847 DDFIP ESSONNE 10 KM VF1 01:08:18 745 145 54
    GARSIN CATHERINE 198 HAUTS DE SEINE 10 KM SEF 00:54:01 460 41 17
    GARY PETIT 358 ENFIP NOISY 5KM SEH 00:35:02 670 406 216
    GASNIER PHILIPPE 330 NANTERRE 5KM VH1 00:43:09 950 463 147
    GASPARD LAURE 1988 INPI 5KM SEF 00:32:06 511 166 83
    GATEAU FANNY 400 INSEE 5KM VF 00:30:18 400 99 35
    GATTY DIANE 1359 92 5KM SEF 00:34:37 642 243 127
    GAUDIN BARBARA 399 DDFIP SEINE ET MARNE 5KM VF 00:29:47 365 85 25
    GAUMET FRANCK 1113 DDFIP 23 5KM VH1 00:20:38 23 23 11
    GAUQUELIN SYLVAIN 760 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:43:13 76 75 32
    GAUSSERES DAVID 1893 DDFIP 92 10 KM VH1 00:37:23 11 11 7
    GAUTHIER AGNES 1153 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VF 00:30:04 391 95 33
    GAUTHIER EDDY 636 EURE-ET-LOIR 10 KM VH1 00:53:06 423 390 137
    GAUTHIERE REGINE 1827 SG - SEP 2A 5KM VF 00:32:15 517 171 55
    GAUTIER PAUL 713 DVNI 5KM SEH 00:19:22 10 10 5
    GAVREL FRANCK 1264 DISI NORD 10 KM VH1 00:54:49 493 449 159
    GAWLOWICZ NICOLAS 1378 DDFIP VAL D'OISE 95 5KM SEH 00:24:47 122 110 60
    GBOCHO GUY 186 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VH2 00:41:20 934 462 60
    GEGAS ELODIE 1757 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:35:28 703 288 99
    GENCE JULIEN 1073 SEINE ET MARNE DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:37:02 795 439 231
    GENSSE MAUD 1240 DDFIP ESSONNE 91 5KM SEF 00:37:01 793 353 176
    GENT SYLVAIN 2049 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:43:16 80 79 32
    GENTES BAPTISTE 280 ENFIP 5KM SEH 00:23:55 98 90 46
    GEOFFROY EMMANUELLE 1607 DGFIP 63 10 KM VF1 01:11:13 759 154 58
    GERCARA DIDIER 368 DIRCOFI 10 KM SEH 00:44:28 102 99 42
    GERMAIN JEAN-PAUL 1110 ATSCAF 68 HT RHIN 10 KM VH2 00:47:10 187 179 24
    GERMAIN NICOLAS 918 SECRETARIAT GENERAL - ATSCAF 6 10 KM SEH 00:45:51 145 137 65
    GERMAIN MARIE NOELLE 1502 DGFIP ATSCAF 68 5KM VF2 00:36:03 741 314 39
    GERVAIS LAURENT 473 DISI PARIS CHAMPAGNE - ESI MON 5KM VH2 00:28:06 264 218 26
    GHESELLE JUSTINE 1420 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:34:28 626 232 120
    GHILBERT AURORE 1156 DDFIP 78 5KM SEF 00:36:22 765 333 165
    GHORAB MOHAMED 1655 DDFIP 95 5KM SEH 00:33:42 590 378 200
    GHRISSI HENRI 625 DGE 5KM VH1 00:23:30 81 75 29
    GIBERT PATRICK 1695 DISI PARIS CHAMPAGNE 10 KM VH3 01:02:30 691 584 22
    GILLE FRANCK 886 DDFIP DE L'ALLIER 10 KM VH1 00:57:50 599 524 183
    GILLES JORDANE 433 PARIS 5KM VH1 00:25:16 147 131 43
    GILLES YOANN 1967 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM VH1 00:23:59 100 92 33
    GILLOT ESTELLE 43 INPI 10 KM VF1 00:52:58 418 32 17
    GINGUENE MAIWENN 953 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VF2 00:44:47 958 490 68
    GINISTY LAURENT 1647 DGFIP 10 KM VH3 01:02:20 689 583 21
    GIORDANO EMMANUEL 1472 DGDDI 5KM SEF 00:29:11 320 65 34
    GOBERT LOUIS 1960 BUREAU CF-1A 5KM SEH 00:20:01 16 16 7
    GODET MARIE-THERESE 546 DIRECCTE BRETAGNE 10 KM VF2 01:06:01 726 130 23
    GODILLOT YVES 1743 CISIRH 5KM VH2 00:30:23 403 301 40
    GODIN CAROLANE 1026 ENFIP TOULOUSE 5KM SEF 00:33:55 603 217 112
    GOEL NICOLAS 490 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:52:06 383 353 165
    GOLLIOT CHRISTIAN 1856 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:46:53 175 167 62
    GOLVET AUDREY 1560 DDFIP 94 10 KM SEF 01:12:57 770 162 68
    GOMEZ CARINE 391 DGFIP MCI 5KM VF 00:28:35 288 53 12
    GOMEZ STEPHANE 1374 DDFIP 93 5KM VH1 00:20:19 19 19 10
    GONZALEZ AXEL 1643 DIRECTION NATIONALE D'ENQUETES 5KM SEH 00:32:45 547 359 190
    GORCE MYRIAM 1029 DDFIP77 5KM VF 00:33:36 587 210 69
    GORET GREGORY 370 DDFIP 93 10 KM SEH 00:50:40 335 313 149
    GORIN JULIEN 1934 CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM SEH 00:26:40 203 176 93
    GOSSET ARNAUD 373 DGFIP GF3C 10 KM SEH 00:54:16 470 428 199
    GOSSET LEOPOLD 1894 DGE 10 KM SEH 00:46:24 161 153 73
    GOURDON JEAN-BAPTISTE 97 DGDDI/DG 10 KM VH1 00:41:19 40 40 17
    GOURET PATRICIA 211 DDFIP92 10 KM VF1 00:44:22 99 2 1
    GOURIOU EMMANUEL 1899 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:24:22 108 98 51
    GOURMELEN ARNAUD 114 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:22:11 43 42 17
    GOURRAGNE ARNAUD 1789 INPI 10 KM SEH 00:56:41 571 504 227
    GOZE FREDERIC 218 DIRECTION ENFIP NOISY 10 KM VH2 00:48:27 238 225 32
    GRANDIDIER ALINE 1261 DIRCOFI ILE DE FRANCE 10 KM VF1 01:07:03 735 138 51
    GRANIOU PATRICK 634 DGFIP - DISI PARIS NORMANDIE 10 KM VH2 01:03:26 707 590 105
    GREFF JEAN-BAPTISTE 1234 DISI NORD ESI AMIENS 5KM SEH 00:28:20 276 226 123
    GREFFINE PRESCILLIA 1583 DDPP91 5KM SEF 00:56:15 1009 534 264
    GRELLIER BERTRAND 415 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:34:35 641 397 212
    GRENIER FREDERIC 972 SEINE-ET-MARNE 10 KM VH1 00:57:36 592 519 181
    GRIGNON JEROME 813 DRFIP 35 10 KM VH1 00:55:26 518 467 166
    GRIMPRET VERONIQUE 152 ENFIP NOISIEL 5KM VF 00:32:39 543 186 63
    GROIX AURELIE 1831 ESSONNE 5KM SEF 00:34:56 663 257 133
    GROSJEAN VIRGILE 486 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEH 00:19:17 9 9 4
    GROSPERRIN ANNE 382 DGFIP - DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VF 00:35:49 726 307 107
    GROUBERT REMI 1062 DDFIP PARIS 5KM SEH 00:27:16 219 185 101
    GROUT KARINE 1467 DDFIP EURE 5KM SEF 00:29:54 372 87 43
    GRUNEISEN MARTINE 643 DISI PARIS-CHAMPAGNE 5KM VF3 00:41:01 929 466 22
    GRUSON CHRISTOPHE 620 ESI AMIENS (DISI NORD) 10 KM VH1 00:59:12 635 549 195
    GUAITELLA LAURENT 664 DGFIP 10 KM VH2 00:51:59 381 351 53
    GUEHENEUC GILLES 1629 DDFIP ESSONNE 10 KM VH2 00:43:33 84 83 13
    GUELL-DAUREL EMMANUEL 1913 DVNI 5KM SEH 00:35:59 738 424 223
    GUENDOUZI ADEL 1990 DDFIP DU VAL D'OISE 5KM SEH 00:24:43 118 107 58
    GUERDER JULIEN 181 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:29:07 314 250 80
    GUERGUY JEAN-MARC 69 DDFIP92 10 KM VH2 00:57:08 582 514 86
    GUIBERT LAURA 1707 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEF 00:36:08 750 323 160
    GUIBERT OLIVIA 1122 ROISSY VOYAGEURS 5KM SEF 00:34:32 636 238 123
    GUIGNARD LAURENT 699 DDFIP92 10 KM SEH 00:51:58 379 350 164
    GUIGNET ERIC 589 ATSCAF 974 10 KM VH3 01:01:06 669 573 20
    GUIGON OLIVIER 1514 DISI PARIS NORMANDIE 5KM VH1 00:26:00 178 155 53
    GUIHOMAT PIERRE 2042 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:24:40 116 105 56
    GUILBAUT MAXIME 1001 DDFIP92 5KM SEH 00:21:26 31 31 15
    GUILBERT FLORIAN 1898 ROUEN 5KM SEH 00:28:59 307 244 134
    GUILLARD CLEMENT 522 DGDDI - DIRECTION GENERALE 5KM SEH 00:18:48 4 4 2
    GUILLAS DAVID 1074 INSEE 5KM SEH 00:27:08 214 182 98
    GUILLAUD-ROLLIN CHRISTINE 1693 LA GRANDE ECOLE DU NUMERIQUE 5KM SEF 00:45:44 972 502 248
    GUILLAUME DIDIER 2023 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:23:35 84 77 30
    GUILLAUME PASTOR 1871 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:35:26 699 413 130
    GUILLAUME PEYRARD 992 DGE 10 KM SEH 01:30:05 787 617 264
    GUILLEMANT ANNE 994 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VF 00:28:48 299 57 14
    GUILLERAY LAETITIA 1819 EPAF 5KM SEF 00:32:18 519 173 87
    GUILLERMOU JULIE 1080 DLF 10 KM SEF 00:45:24 132 7 3
    GUILLOME ANNE 1302 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEF 00:36:13 759 328 163
    GUILLOT BENEDICTE 919 DISI PARIS CHAMPAGNE 5KM VF2 00:41:01 930 467 63
    GUILLOT VIOLETTE 982 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:31:14 459 134 65
    GUILLOTEAU BENJAMIN 517 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:30:47 431 312 165
    GUILLOTON VALERIE 75 DGFIP - SERVICES CENTRAUX 5KM VF 00:35:14 685 273 91
    GUILLOU JULIEN 1769 INPI 10 KM SEH 00:42:26 61 61 24
    GUIN SAMUEL 1739 DDFIP 78 5KM SEH 00:20:53 27 27 12
    GUITTON GAETAN 1309 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH2 00:30:01 386 292 37
    GUY-COQUILLE CAROLINE 1022 92 5KM SEF 00:37:16 809 366 181
    GUYOT PATRICK 456 DGFIP 10 KM VH2 00:46:07 152 144 19
    GUZMAN PIERRE 776 DIPA 10 KM SEH 00:42:36 67 66 26
    GWENDOLINE PALMA 1438 DDFIP DES YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:42:35 945 480 239
    HALIAR DAVID 1168 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:30:00 384 291 156
    HAMMAR KHALED 2028 DDFIP 10 KM SEH 00:44:14 96 95 41
    HAMMOUCHE NABILA 1468 DDFIP BOBIGNY 5KM SEF 00:31:32 487 150 74
    HAMON ANGELIQUE 1712 DDFIP ESSONNE 5KM VF 00:41:21 936 471 148
    HAMON JEROME 600 DDFIP 77 10 KM SEH 00:52:56 414 383 180
    HARDELIN MATTHIEU 1734 DIRECCTE ILE DE FRANCE 10 KM VH1 00:59:06 631 545 193
    HARRABI ALI 1416 AIFE 10 KM VH2 00:47:10 188 180 25
    HARZELEC FAUSTINE 1443 INSEE 5KM SEF 00:34:11 613 225 116
    HAULIN SEBASTIEN 1197 DDFIP AISNE 10 KM VH1 00:52:44 401 370 129
    HAUTON FLORENCE 1057 SARH 5KM VF 00:40:53 924 461 144
    HAUTREUX BENOIT 354 DNEF 5KM SEH 00:23:44 91 84 42
    HAVARD REGIS 735 DGCCRF 5KM VH1 00:32:52 551 360 118
    HAZARRD ANAIS 577 DGDDI/DR PARIS EST 5KM SEF 00:30:48 432 119 56
    HÉARD JEROME 1368 TRACFIN 10 KM VH1 00:54:22 476 434 153
    HEBLES ISABELLE 238 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VF2 00:47:51 982 512 70
    HEILES MARIE-LAURE 1432 DDFIP 93 5KM VF3 00:34:14 616 227 10
    HELARY PIERRICK 1691 DDFIP DES YVELINES 5KM SEH 00:39:44 902 455 239
    HELIAS HELENE 950 DDFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:38:17 849 401 198
    HELIER THOMAS 1791 DCM MINISTERES SOCIAUX 10 KM SEH 00:47:46 212 202 98
    HENRION REMY 459 SECRETARIAT GENERAL 10 KM SEH 00:45:16 128 122 57
    HENRY CORENTIN 436 DDPP77 10 KM SEH 00:42:38 68 67 27
    HENRY FREDERIC 859 DDFIP 91 5KM SEH 00:25:36 167 145 76
    HENRY MATHIEU 1439 DGDDI 10 KM VH1 01:01:10 671 575 205
    HENTATI SAMUEL 227 DIRECTION DES GRANDES ENTREPRI 10 KM SEH 00:48:29 240 227 108
    HERACLIDE MICKAËL 1563 DISI PARIS NORMANDIE 5KM SEH 00:29:02 310 247 136
    HERDUIN STEPHANE 1793 INPI 10 KM VH1 00:52:33 397 366 128
    HERIN DENIS 347 TEAM MRA 10 KM SEH 00:45:09 123 117 53
    HERLEDAN DAMIEN 132 DRFIP 75 10 KM SEH 00:47:54 215 205 100
    HERMANT THIERRY 502 SCBCM 5KM SEH 00:29:45 360 277 149
    HERMENIER VALERIE 563 DGE 5KM VF2 00:39:40 895 438 57
    HERNANDEZ LIONEL 1496 GF-3B 5KM SEH 00:25:45 172 150 78
    HERON JEAN 1475 DGFIP 5KM VH2 00:29:32 343 269 32
    HERPAIN NADEGE 300 DDFIP 92 5KM VF 00:29:33 347 75 21
    HERREYRE JULIEN 1350 DRFIP 75 5KM SEH 00:50:13 993 471 244
    HERRY HERVE 1349 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:38:32 17 17 9
    HERVOUET CORENTIN 1660 DIRECCTE IDF 10 KM SEH 01:07:29 738 598 254
    HERVOUET-BARANGER MICKAEL 1591 DDFIP92 10 KM VH1 00:55:09 511 464 165
    HEUMEZ AMELIE 472 DDFIP28 5KM SEF 00:37:39 827 381 190
    HEVIN JULIETTE 118 DGDDI 5KM SEF 00:23:11 69 6 4
    HILAIRE OLIVIER 289 ENFIP 10 KM VH1 00:45:31 139 131 50
    HILI MARIE-LISE 196 DDFIP 38 5KM VF 00:29:41 356 79 23
    HIVON 431 ATSCAF LOIRET - DRFIP 45 10 KM VF2 00:55:51 541 58 6
    HO VINCENT 635 ENFIP CLERMONT-FERRAND (DVNI) 10 KM SEH 00:41:39 46 46 18
    HOARAU FRANK 1090 DDFIP92 5KM SEH 00:35:49 727 418 219
    HOARAU MYRIAM 1114 DDFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:36:26 769 335 167
    HOCQ AURIANE 1676 DNEF 5KM SEF 00:36:49 782 343 170
    HODA BAYOUMY 1641 DNVSF 5KM SEF 00:30:38 415 108 49
    HONGENAERT LAURENCE 598 DDFIP 28 10 KM VF1 00:58:12 609 78 31
    HOUARD CHRISTIAN 1319 DGFIP 10 KM VH2 01:00:24 654 564 97
    HOUDAYER MICKAEL 1611 DNEF 10 KM VH1 00:56:07 553 491 175
    HOUDEK ELISE 1233 ENFIP NOISIEL 5KM VF 00:39:20 889 433 138
    HOUDRY 452 SIA 5KM VF 00:41:45 939 474 151
    HOUSSOU ELIANE 352 COUR DES COMPTES 5KM VF 00:28:44 296 55 13
    HOUTTER BERNARD 2038 EPAF 5KM VH3 00:32:31 535 352 7
    HUBERT DANIEL 228 DGCCRF - DIRECCTE BRETAGNE 10 KM VH3 00:58:18 611 533 17
    HUEBER DIDIER 57 DISI PARIS CHAMPAGNE 10 KM VH2 00:53:34 437 400 63
    HUET ARNAUD 1553 DDFIP 28 10 KM VH1 00:36:46 6 6 3
    HUET MANON 1954 ENFIP NOISY LE GRAND 5KM SEF 00:38:40 869 416 207
    HUGUENIN LAURENCE 698 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEF 01:02:39 695 108 45
    HUGUENIN OLIVIER 5 DDFIP 92 - FRANCE DOMAINE 10 KM VH1 00:49:00 268 254 91
    HUILLET PHILIPPE 1119 DGE 5KM VH1 00:31:18 468 329 107
    HUREAU THIERRY 222 ARDENNES 5KM VH3 00:35:54 733 420 12
    HUSSET OLIVIER 1839 DIRCOFI CENTRE-OUEST 10 KM VH1 00:48:55 259 245 88
    IBRAHIME YASMINA 480 DDFIP94 5KM SEF 00:29:38 353 78 40
    IMBERT TRISTAN 1925 INPI 5KM SEH 00:23:40 87 80 40
    ISMAEL LAURENT 1246 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:35:52 730 419 220
    JACOB CHRISTIAN 1841 DNEF 10 KM VH1 00:54:28 478 436 155
    JAILLET LAURENT 1253 DDFIP VAL D'OISE 5KM SEH 00:38:21 854 448 237
    JALADY ISABELLE 866 ENFIP TOULOUSE 5KM VF 00:24:49 124 12 5
    JAMET CARINE 287 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:34:57 664 258 82
    JAMET NICOLAS 714 DDFIP 77 10 KM VH1 00:37:12 8 8 4
    JAMJAM ORAUD 1973 CERGY PONTOISE 5KM SEH 00:29:11 319 254 139
    JAMOT LISE 406 DIRCOFI 10 KM SEF 01:06:41 730 133 57
    JAN JEREMY 601 DRFIP 75 10 KM VH1 00:53:46 451 412 141
    JANOT DAMIEN 2004 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEH 00:27:57 259 214 113
    JAOUEN PASCAL 294 DISI PARIS NORMANDIE - ESI ROU 10 KM VH2 01:01:03 667 571 99
    JAROSZ YVAN 809 PARIS AEROPORTS 5KM SEH 00:29:40 355 276 148
    JEAN KARINE 216 DDFIP DES YVELINES 5KM VF 00:50:32 995 521 164
    JEAN LOUIS CLARISSE 1271 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:31:26 482 146 71
    JEHAN CHRISTOPHE 783 DDFIP 28 5KM VH1 00:41:08 931 461 146
    JOANTEGUY CHANTAL 1407 DGFIP - CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM VF 00:29:19 331 70 18
    JOCTEUR MONROZIER SEGOLEN 868 ISERE 5KM VF 00:38:10 839 393 132
    JOERGER DELPHINE 54 DGCCRF 5KM SEF 00:33:52 597 215 111
    JOFFROY ROLAND 1006 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEH 00:43:57 91 90 38
    JOHN GILBERT GEORGES 864 DIRECTION DES GRANDES ENTREPRI 5KM VH1 00:30:51 436 314 101
    JOLIMAY DAMIEN 1182 DOUANE 10 KM SEH 01:11:41 764 607 258
    JOLLIVET CHRISTOPHE 657 DVNI 10 KM VH2 00:57:46 598 523 87
    JORON PHILIPPE 917 TRACFIN 10 KM VH2 00:38:23 16 16 2
    JOSEPH LOUBY 1470 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:31:00 449 321 169
    JOSEPH-ROSE ANDY 1637 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:48:56 262 248 119
    JOSSOT ERWANN 323 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:28:34 287 234 128
    JOUAN CELINE 632 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VF 00:37:08 802 360 124
    JOUANJEAN ALAN 1919 ENFIP NOISY LE GRAND 10 KM SEH 00:49:06 273 259 123
    JOUENNE JONATHAN 1710 ESSONNE 5KM SEH 00:36:49 784 438 230
    JOURDE FREDERIC 1023 ENFIP NOISY 10 KM VH1 00:51:35 362 337 121
    JOURNEL ARNAUD 1014 DDFIP SOMME 5KM VH1 00:25:00 136 120 39
    JOUVE ERIC 1159 DVNI 5KM VH1 00:36:12 752 427 133
    JOVET TANGUY 958 DGE - AGNUM 10 KM SEH 01:16:52 780 610 260
    JOVILLAIN LOUIS 1388 DGE 10 KM VH1 00:55:32 523 471 168
    JOYEUX JONATHAN 1627 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:30:01 387 293 157
    JUBAULT ÉLISE 1833 DISI NORD 5KM VF 00:36:12 755 325 112
    JULIA MAHEO 1039 AUTORITE DE LA CONCURRENCE 10 KM SEF 00:58:48 624 83 37
    JULIEN BOZEC 1868 ANFR 10 KM SEH 00:35:48 3 3 2
    JULIEN VINCENT 1958 DNEF 10 KM VH1 00:59:42 639 552 196
    JULOU SANDRINE 1469 SEINE ET MARNE 5KM SEF 00:40:40 918 455 229
    JUMEL MARINE 2015 AGENCE DES PARTICIPATIONS DE L 5KM SEF 00:27:43 246 42 25
    JUNDT SIMON 854 DIRECCTE IDF 10 KM SEH 00:56:48 576 509 230
    JUSTIN JEAN-CLAUDE 209 MARNE 10 KM VH3 00:51:01 346 322 7
    KAABECHE NORA 1056 DGFIP SARH 5KM VF 00:35:06 673 263 84
    KAISER FRANCOIS 1801 INPI 5KM SEH 00:28:58 306 243 133
    KANE KEVIN 1929 ENFIP TOULOUSE 5KM SEH 00:29:06 312 248 137
    KASZAK ANNE-SOPHIE 1881 DDFIP 62 10 KM VF1 01:01:55 685 103 38
    KAUFFMANN PERRINE 1493 INSEE 10 KM SEF 01:31:59 792 171 71
    KERGARAVAT ALEC 1890 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:26:30 194 170 89
    KERGOAT BENEDICTE 2033 SERVICE DE LA COMMUNICATION 10 KM VF1 01:11:24 761 156 59
    KERLOCH VINCENT 122 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VH1 00:47:37 204 195 71
    KEROUEDAN ANDRE 224 DGFIP FINISTERE 10 KM VH3 00:55:36 528 475 11
    KHADIR MANAR 1649 DDFIP 95 5KM SEH 00:25:55 174 152 80
    KHAIATI SANDRA 1904 DGFIP AUBE 5KM VF 00:35:33 711 296 102
    KOEGEL OLIVIER 731 DDFIP 95 5KM VH1 00:38:54 880 453 143
    KOMLA-SOUKKA DELPHINE 215 DDFIP DES YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:50:33 996 522 258
    KOUIDHI SOFIANE 1705 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 01:01:30 677 578 247
    KOULMANN JEAN-ARNAUD 2 DGFIP GF-2C 10 KM VH1 00:46:18 155 147 55
    KOWALSKI AURELIE 1703 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEF 00:32:21 526 177 89
    KRAVTSOFF YOANN 654 DIRECTION DEPARTEMENTALE DES Y 5KM SEH 00:25:13 142 126 68
    KUNTZ 1873 DRFIP 45 10 KM SEH 00:59:19 637 551 243
    KWASNIAK-PERRAULT ANNA 115 SG MINEIE 5KM VF 00:37:14 804 361 125
    L'HUILLIER SEBASTIEN 315 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:41:41 47 47 22
    LABALLE JONATHAN 1701 PARIS 10 KM SEH 01:00:03 643 556 244
    LABARBE ANTOINE 1909 DNVSF 10 KM SEH 00:46:05 150 142 68
    LABAT CELINE 497 SG CSRH 10 KM VF1 01:15:13 776 167 62
    LABIT LAURA 1222 ATSCAF ENFIP NOISY 10 KM SEF 00:55:16 514 50 21
    LABONNE SYLVIE 988 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEF 00:37:40 831 385 192
    LABORDE PHILIPPINE 708 DGFIP 10 KM SEF 01:06:41 731 134 58
    LACAISSE MANUEL 333 DDFIP 92 5KM VH1 00:30:57 442 317 103
    LACAN THIERRY 1727 AFT 10 KM VH2 00:49:01 269 255 36
    LACOMME DAMIEN 2017 SG 10 KM SEH 00:56:27 565 498 224
    LACQUEMANT FRANCK 73 DDFIP DES HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM VH1 00:32:19 522 347 113
    LAETITIA BASTIAN 1445 DAJ 5KM SEF 00:37:38 826 380 189
    LAGADEC ANNE-LAURE 926 DISI PARIS NORMANDIE 5KM VF 00:38:20 852 403 134
    LAGADEC MICKAEL 631 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:38:20 851 447 139
    LAGRANGE-GORRIZ CLAIRE 1033 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:30:00 382 91 44
    LAHONDES PIERRE 1861 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEH 00:50:10 313 294 138
    LALANNE MARIE 426 DIPA 5KM SEF 00:25:32 162 20 12
    LALOI BRUNO 1875 DDFIP SOMME 10 KM VH2 00:54:34 483 440 71
    LAMALLE MALTETE FABIENNE 996 DDFIP 30 5KM VF2 00:34:02 609 222 25
    LAMARQUE EMILIE 775 CRFF 10 KM SEF 00:55:25 517 51 22
    LAMAT PATRICK 1887 DVNI 5KM VH2 00:39:31 891 454 59
    LAMBELET OLIVIA 1267 DRFIP 75 5KM VF 00:37:00 791 351 120
    LAMBERT FLORENT 1194 DNEF 10 KM SEH 00:52:37 399 368 175
    LAMBERT SABRINA 677 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:43:22 952 485 153
    LAMI DRENICA 485 PARIS EST 5KM SEF 00:40:59 928 465 235
    LAMITIE FABRICE 442 DGE 10 KM VH2 00:49:53 301 282 41
    LAMOUREUX CHRISTOPHE 365 DRFIP 75 5KM SEH 00:28:41 295 240 132
    LANDURE VERONIQUE 1626 ATSCAF 37 5KM VF2 00:35:49 725 306 35
    LANGELLA IGINO 757 DDFIP 77 10 KM VH1 00:48:27 239 226 81
    LANGELUS NATHALIE 569 DDFIP OISE 10 KM VF1 00:51:57 378 29 15
    LANGLOIS AURELIEN 336 DVNI 10 KM SEH 00:55:22 516 466 212
    LANGLOIS QUENTIN 401 DDFIP 95 10 KM SEH 00:44:34 105 101 43
    LANOISELEE RENAUD 482 HATVP 5KM VH1 00:30:57 441 316 102
    LARBI FADILA 1625 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM SEF 01:04:08 717 124 52
    LARDEMER JOSE 1722 DDFIP 78 5KM SEH 00:29:00 308 245 135
    LARHANT LAURENCE 163 DGDDI (DI ILE-DE-FRANCE) 5KM VF2 00:27:23 228 37 7
    LARRIBERE JULIEN 1882 DVNI 5KM SEH 00:28:19 275 225 122
    LARROUDE PATRICK 1422 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VH2 00:36:12 754 428 56
    LASECA MICHEL 367 DGFIP 10 KM VH2 01:01:06 670 574 100
    LASFARGUES JULIAN 1083 INSEE 5KM SEH 00:21:39 35 35 16
    LASSERRE CATHERINE 761 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VF 00:35:18 691 279 95
    LATCHOUMANIN YOHAN 1571 HAUTS DE SEINE 92 5KM SEH 00:28:10 266 220 118
    LAUGE BENOIT 126 RH-2A 10 KM SEH 00:47:40 207 198 96
    LAUNAIS PHILIPPE 1987 SG 2E 10 KM VH3 01:43:44 796 624 24
    LAURENT AGNES 407 DNEF 5KM VF 00:30:36 413 107 40
    LAURENT GREGOIRE 1055 DVNI 10 KM VH1 00:55:54 543 485 172
    LAURENT RENAUD 969 TRACFIN 10 KM VH1 01:02:34 692 585 209
    LAUROL MARIE-JOSEE 1900 ESSONNE 5KM VF2 00:37:05 797 356 43
    LAVAL OLIVIER 1151 DIRECTION DES GRANDES ENTREPRI 10 KM VH1 00:54:19 473 431 151
    LAVERGNE 1327 CGE 10 KM VH3 00:56:26 563 496 14
    LAW-WA NICOLAS 1838 DIRECCTE IDF 10 KM SEH 00:49:53 300 281 132
    LAWSON WILLIAM 1410 DGE 10 KM VH1 00:44:36 107 103 42
    LAYATI FADHA - NACERA 530 ENFIP CCL 10 KM VF2 00:55:44 535 56 5
    LE HEGARAT 879 ANFR 10 KM VH1 00:59:09 632 546 194
    LE LAN 2014 DGDDI-DG 5KM VF2 00:25:28 157 18 2
    LE MAO 1683 DLF 10 KM SEH 00:43:38 86 85 36
    LE BARBU NOLWENN 135 PARIS OUEST 10 KM VH1 00:50:52 342 318 113
    LE BIDEAU FABIEN 1594 DNEF 5KM VH1 00:32:22 529 350 115
    LE BIHAN KEVIN 1938 HAUT DE SEINE 5KM SEH 00:24:47 123 111 61
    LE BLANC JEROME 119 DGDDI 10 KM VH1 00:55:07 509 462 164
    LE BLOAS THOMAS 896 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:29:17 326 258 143
    LE BOEUF AURELIE 1790 DNRED 5KM SEF 00:24:55 130 15 10
    LE BONNIEC JEAN 584 DIRCOFI CENTRE OUEST ST BRIEUC 5KM VH3 00:22:57 60 56 1
    LE BRIGAND CAROLINE 798 SCL 5KM VF 00:31:15 461 136 45
    LE BRUN JEAN-YVES 2003 DRFIP 10 KM VH2 00:51:19 357 332 50
    LE CORRONC JEAN MARC 1645 DNEF 5KM VH2 00:28:41 294 239 28
    LE DOEUFF VINCENT 411 CAP NUMERIQUE 10 KM SEH 00:50:50 341 317 150
    LE DU DOMINIQUE 1654 SG 10 KM VH1 00:55:01 503 458 162
    LE GARS VICTORIEN 79 CF2B 10 KM SEH 00:48:22 231 219 105
    LE GLEUHER LAURE 1141 DGFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:37:24 818 373 186
    LE GOFF PHILOMENE 45 DGFIP CHARTRES 5KM VF2 00:37:08 801 359 44
    LE MERCIER LAURENT 32 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM SEH 00:55:30 520 469 213
    LE PARCO JEAN-MARC 1802 INPI 5KM VH2 00:25:02 139 123 14
    LE PREGASSIN VALERIE 743 DIRCOFI ILE DE FRANCE 5KM VF2 00:35:51 729 309 36
    LE ROY STEPHANIE 422 VANVES 92 5KM VF 00:39:36 892 435 139
    LE TALLEC JEAN-BAPTISTE 903 TAP 5KM VH1 00:30:24 404 302 96
    LE TARNEC SEBASTIEN 553 DDFIP92 5KM SEH 00:35:39 720 416 218
    LEBASTARD SIMON 884 TRACFIN 10 KM SEH 00:47:13 191 183 87
    LEBORGNE MATHIEU 1878 BUREAU CE-1D 5KM SEH 00:25:31 158 139 73
    LEBRAT VIVIEN 646 TAP 10 KM SEH 00:47:16 194 186 90
    LEBRETON MARC 1609 DGE 5KM VH2 00:23:47 92 85 8
    LEBRUN PAUL 419 NOISY LE GRAND 10 KM SEH 00:47:12 190 182 86
    LECHEVIN CHRISTOPHE 1664 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:54:17 472 430 200
    LECONTE EMMANUEL 1442 ENFIP 5KM SEH 00:37:21 815 443 235
    LECONTE LAURENT 190 ENFIP NOISY LE GRAND LE MONTAI 10 KM VH2 00:46:57 180 172 23
    LECOURT VERONIQUE 811 DIRCOFI IDF OUEST 10 KM VF1 00:51:44 372 27 14
    LECUYER JEAN-MARC 1495 DDFIP 93 10 KM VH2 01:08:06 743 599 106
    LECUYER MARION 1955 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM SEF 01:05:50 725 129 55
    LEDET FRANCOIS 489 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VH1 00:22:59 62 58 24
    LEDOUX JEAN-JACQUES 1191 DNEF 10 KM VH2 00:48:10 226 215 30
    LEDOUX-MARMION CAROLE 527 DDFIP SEINE ET MARNE 10 KM VF1 00:55:56 545 60 27
    LEDUC QUENTIN 949 DDFIP 78 5KM SEH 00:26:51 208 180 96
    LEFEBVRE ALAIN 1984 DGDDI/DG 10 KM VH1 00:45:47 143 135 52
    LEFEBVRE AURELIEN 1064 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM SEH 00:44:40 113 107 46
    LEFEBVRE LAURENT 1173 DDFIP02 10 KM VH1 00:59:46 641 554 197
    LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE 1963 DDFIP 94 10 KM VH1 00:42:36 66 65 30
    LEFEBVRE STEEVY 647 ENFIP 10 KM VH1 00:50:11 315 296 109
    LEFEVRE FRANCOIS 562 DGFIP 10 KM VH2 00:55:42 533 479 80
    LEFEVRE JEAN-MICHEL 34 RETRAITE DDFIP SEINE ET MARNE 5KM VH3 00:27:43 247 204 3
    LEFEVRE RENAUD 125 DRFIP 76 5KM VH1 00:32:06 509 343 112
    LEFEVRE VINCENT 596 DDFIP 95 10 KM VH2 00:46:10 153 145 20
    LEFEVRE VIRGINIE 1820 DDPP93 5KM VF 00:36:06 744 317 110
    LEFRANCOIS THOMAS 41 DGCCRF 10 KM SEH 00:48:54 258 244 117
    LEGEAY JEAN-MAURICE 1598 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:29:46 362 278 88
    LEGOUY SIKORSKI JULIETTE 450 DDFIP SEINE ET MARNE 5KM VF 00:41:17 933 469 146
    LEGRAND ISABELLE 110 DISI PARIS-NORMANDIE 10 KM VF1 01:10:25 751 150 56
    LEGRAND SYLVIE 840 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEF 00:34:13 614 226 117
    LEGRIS JULIEN 1702 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM SEH 01:04:21 719 594 250
    LEJOILLE BRICE 2010 DIRCOFI 5KM VH1 00:33:16 575 372 121
    LELIEVRE CHRISTOPHE 1687 CAP NUMERIQUE 10 KM VH1 00:52:47 405 374 131
    LELONG MARION 178 DIPA 5KM SEF 00:26:59 212 31 19
    LEMAGNER CLAIRE 252 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEF 00:26:58 211 30 18
    LEMAIRE ANTOINE 1866 AFA 10 KM SEH 00:48:45 250 237 113
    LEMAIRE CHRISTINE 1115 SG/SIRCOM 5KM VF3 00:33:10 566 198 9
    LEMARCHAND LILIAN 421 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:54:00 459 419 197
    LEMARQUIS GAUTIER 1684 DRFIP 75 5KM SEH 00:27:22 226 190 103
    LEMERLE THIERRY 1339 DDFIP YONNE 10 KM VH2 00:49:55 302 283 42
    LEMIERE NATACHA 371 DIRECTION REGIONALE D'ILE DE F 5KM VF 00:41:20 935 470 147
    LENOIR STEPHANIE 60 DDFIP 92 5KM VF 00:30:53 439 123 43
    LENTZ JEROME 991 ENFIP 10 KM SEH 00:53:42 449 410 194
    LEONARD MAGDALENA 1344 SERVIVES CENTRAUX 5KM VF 00:32:18 520 174 57
    LEPAGE ROMAIN 1017 HAUTS DE SEINE 10 KM SEH 00:48:12 227 216 103
    LEPOUTRE CELINE 1209 DNRED 5KM SEF 00:38:24 857 406 200
    LERAILLEZ FLORENCE 970 DDFIP MELUN 5KM VF 00:30:20 402 101 36
    LEREDU XAVIER 1336 DIE 10 KM SEH 00:47:46 211 201 97
    LEROU ALAIN 6 DRFIP 75 5KM VH3 00:29:30 339 266 4
    LEROY SYLVIE 1892 DGFIP ESI ROUEN 5KM VF2 00:33:57 606 219 24
    LEROY VINCENT 998 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:30:11 395 298 95
    LESAGE STEPHANE 1447 MRA (DGFIP) 10 KM VH1 00:44:14 97 96 39
    LESNIAK MARIE 1394 DGFIP 59 10 KM SEF 01:00:39 660 93 40
    LESVIGNE LUCAS 88 DDFIP DES HAUTS DE SEINE 10 KM ESH 00:47:56 217 207 1
    LETESSIER ARNAUD 821 DGE 5KM SEH 00:23:39 86 79 39
    LETOURNEUR DELPHINE 1477 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:35:15 686 274 92
    LETOURNEUX PIERRE 593 SECRETARIAT GENERAL 10 KM VH1 00:45:22 130 124 48
    LEVA BILLET LAURIE 1993 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEF 00:36:12 756 326 162
    LEVAVASSEUR LYDIE 613 DDFIP 78 5KM VF 00:43:38 954 486 154
    LEVERD CHARLES 378 DDFIP92 5KM SEH 00:31:20 473 330 175
    LEVIEIL QUENTIN 628 JF1A 10 KM SEH 00:45:26 135 128 60
    LEVIGNON LUC 1623 DDFIP 75 10 KM VH1 00:52:51 408 377 134
    LEVY DAVID 460 INSEE 10 KM VH2 00:42:59 73 72 10
    LEWDEN DENIS 801 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEH 00:27:35 239 199 104
    LEYSENS EILEEN 1804 INPI 5KM ESF 00:45:29 969 499 2
    LEYSENS MANOELLE 1805 INPI 5KM VF 00:45:30 970 500 157
    LEZIN STELLA 812 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VF2 00:31:10 456 132 19
    LIMOUSIN FRANCOIS 70 CF 10 KM SEH 00:53:08 425 392 184
    LLORENS JEAN-BAPTISTE 1592 DRFIP PARIS IDF 10 KM SEH 00:50:35 332 311 147
    LOCQUET FREDERICK 876 2 10 KM VH1 00:53:47 452 413 142
    LOF VANESSA 691 DDFIP DU VAL DE MARNE 5KM SEF 00:38:43 872 419 209
    LOGE HUGUES 38 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VH1 00:25:00 135 119 38
    LOISEL ANDRE 981 DDFIP 91 10 KM VH3 00:56:26 564 497 15
    LOISEY AURELIE 1673 COUR DES COMPTES 5KM SEF 00:31:34 489 151 75
    LOKHUN LAETITIA 298 DIRECTION GENERALE - FIN 2 5KM SEF 00:27:41 244 41 24
    LONGUEVILLE ERIC 1375 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH2 00:34:30 634 395 51
    LOPPE STEPHANE 219 DGFIP / BUREAU CL1C / SECTION 10 KM SEH 00:53:16 427 393 185
    LORCET CATHERINE 173 DDFIP 93 10 KM VF1 00:54:52 495 45 22
    LORENTZ ROMAIN 1800 INPI 5KM SEH 00:32:58 555 363 192
    LORGEOUX GWEN 1384 SI2B 5KM SEF 00:34:26 622 229 118
    LORIOD ANNA 736 DIRECCTE IDF 10 KM SEF 00:47:43 210 10 6
    LORIOT FREDERIC 1128 DDFIP 93 5KM VH1 00:38:28 862 450 141
    LORTE VANESSA 1202 DGCCRF 5KM SEF 00:30:16 399 98 45
    LOSANGE 172 DIPA 10 KM VH3 01:00:23 653 563 19
    LOSTAU EMMANUEL 344 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:58:27 613 534 238
    LOUIS DOMINIQUE 566 DISI PARIS-NORMANDIE 10 KM VF2 01:02:43 696 109 20
    LOUIS JEREMY 1020 DIRECTION DDFIP 75 5KM SEH 00:37:21 814 442 234
    LOUSTAUNAU SANDRINE 963 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VF 00:36:04 742 315 109
    LOUVEAU MAGALI 195 ENFIP NOISY LE GRAND 5KM VF 00:40:53 925 462 145
    LUCIANI- PUIVIF MARIE-DOM 656 ENFIP- CIF DE NOISY LE GRAND 5KM VF3 00:44:54 960 492 23
    LUCIATHE AIDA 1610 HAUT DE SEINE 5KM SEF 00:51:23 998 524 260
    LUTZ JEAN-MARIE 1231 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:54:05 464 423 147
    LUU HELENE 1492 DGCCRF 93 5KM SEF 00:35:17 690 278 139
    MAAS FABIEN 449 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VH1 00:58:52 627 542 191
    MABCHOUR ABDELILAH 739 SIP PARIS 17E REIMS 10 KM SEH 01:15:09 775 608 259
    MACEDO SOFIA 191 ENFIP 10 KM VF1 01:00:34 657 91 36
    MACH MY HOA 930 DGFIP 10 KM VF2 00:57:22 588 70 8
    MACHADO 558 92 5KM SEF 00:29:45 361 83 41
    MACHU PHILIPPE 1281 ANFR 10 KM VH2 00:54:53 497 452 75
    MACRON FRANCK 1196 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:54:08 465 424 148
    MADEC GOUVEN 1589 DNEF 10 KM VH2 00:55:50 539 482 81
    MADELINE LAURE 880 DDFIP 51 5KM SEF 00:35:25 697 284 141
    MADELINE RENAUD 1940 DDFIP HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM VH2 00:35:25 698 412 53
    MAGDELAINE ANNE 1605 SG/SIRCOM 10 KM VF2 00:54:31 479 43 4
    MAGRE GAUTHIER 576 GF1A 10 KM SEH 00:54:44 490 446 205
    MAHO STEPHANIE 1136 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:34:51 655 251 78
    MAILLARD HUGO 1700 DNVSF 10 KM SEH 00:48:24 233 221 106
    MAJCHRZAK MARINETTE 1287 DDFIP 23 5KM VF3 00:37:36 825 379 13
    MALBRANQUE JULIEN 1003 DDFIP 51 10 KM SEH 00:47:14 192 184 88
    MALET MARINE 1102 ENFIP NOISY 5KM SEF 00:31:19 470 140 69
    MALIGE LAURE 952 DDFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:38:17 850 402 199
    MALIKA MAMMAD 1065 DIRCOFI ILE DE FRANCE 10 KM VF1 00:44:32 104 4 2
    MALIN THIBAUD 1915 DGDDI MONTREUIL 10 KM SEH 00:41:27 44 44 17
    MALLEVIALLE CHRISTELLE 1792 DGFIP - BUREAU CE-1D 5KM VF 00:35:09 678 267 86
    MAMMERI FARIDA 335 DDFIP VAL DE MARNE - STC CRETE 10 KM VF1 00:48:14 228 12 5
    MANCEAU JEAN-CHARLES 8 DDFIP 77 10 KM VH1 00:46:06 151 143 54
    MANCO MELISSA 212 DDFIP DU VAL DE MARNE 5KM SEF 00:39:42 897 440 222
    MANESSE MAYA 1733 SG 10 KM SEF 01:11:18 760 155 64
    MANHOUT CHRISTELLE 1639 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:34:38 644 244 128
    MANNEVILLE ALAIN 385 DNEF 10 KM VH2 01:00:54 664 570 98
    MANOWSKI BEATRICE 1208 62 10 KM VF1 01:04:01 714 122 45
    MANY YAELLE 745 DDFIP91 5KM VF 00:35:12 681 269 88
    MARC LIONEL 1150 SECRETARIAT GENERAL 5KM VH1 00:27:31 235 195 65
    MARCILLY 701 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:24:04 104 95 34
    MARCOS LUDOVIC 17 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:40:31 914 460 145
    MARGE DAMIEN 805 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:53:17 428 394 186
    MARGOT FABIEN 705 CRFF 10 KM VH1 00:53:51 457 417 144
    MARGUERITTE JULIEN 618 DRFIP 45 10 KM SEH 00:50:22 321 301 142
    MARGUERITTE LOUIS 1946 07 77 99 87 64 10 KM SEH 00:55:48 537 480 216
    MARIN MAXIME 1991 DVNI 10 KM SEH 00:52:56 415 384 181
    MARINIER NICOLAS 1330 DIRECTION IMPOTS SERVICES 10 KM VH1 00:46:55 178 170 63
    MARION BILJANA 1126 BUREAU CF-1A 5KM VF 00:30:00 383 92 30
    MARION GURY 1024 AFA 5KM SEF 00:32:08 514 169 86
    MARIONNEAU BENJAMIN 747 DINR 10 KM VH1 00:58:50 626 541 190
    MARKA CHARLAINE 728 95 5KM SEF 00:32:23 530 179 91
    MARKA HENRY 727 95 5KM SEH 00:30:43 423 310 164
    MARMET SEBASTIEN 1015 DDFIP VAL DE MARNE - STC CRÉTE 10 KM SEH 01:04:06 716 592 249
    MARMION DAVID 686 DDFIP 77 5KM VH1 00:33:52 598 381 123
    MAROT RAPHAEL 887 DIRCOFI 10 KM VH1 00:57:41 595 521 182
    MARQUENET KARINE 1823 DRFIP 75 5KM SEF 00:38:35 866 413 205
    MARTEAU STEPHANIE 349 DDFIP 28 10 KM VF1 01:04:32 721 126 46
    MARTHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 425 SIP MONTROUGE 10 KM SEH 00:51:10 352 327 155
    MARTHELY WILLIAM 179 BUREAU CL1C 10 KM VH1 00:49:40 285 269 98
    MARTIN CHARLINE 1650 DVNI 5KM SEF 00:29:47 364 84 42
    MARTIN CHRISTOPHE 85 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VH1 00:43:06 75 74 31
    MARTIN DAVID 247 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:50:36 333 312 148
    MARTIN ROMAIN 139 CE-1B (DGFIP) 5KM SEH 00:27:51 255 211 112
    MARTINEAU PASCAL 430 DDFIF 77 10 KM VH1 00:40:14 28 28 15
    MARTINET NELLY 524 DDFIP 03 5KM VF 00:36:44 776 338 117
    MARTINET THIBAUT 1927 SECRETARIAT GENERAL 10 KM SEH 00:52:08 384 354 166
    MARTINEZ ALEXANDRE 1241 DNEF 5KM VH1 00:35:35 713 414 131
    MARTINEZ AURELIE 111 DGDDI/DG 5KM SEF 00:29:18 328 68 37
    MARTINEZ SIMON 873 DVNI 5KM SEH 00:28:39 291 237 131
    MARTINEZ JOURDAN LAURENT 381 91 5KM VH1 00:27:25 229 191 64
    MARTZEL LAURIANE 1989 CAM 5KM SEF 00:36:08 748 321 158
    MARY ELODIE 414 DDFIP 51 5KM SEF 00:34:35 640 242 126
    MAS FLORIANE 979 DDPP 93 5KM SEF 00:34:44 650 248 130
    MAS FRANCOISE 1620 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VF3 01:01:57 687 104 3
    MASCLAUX ERIC 1125 DDFIP CRETEIL 94 5KM VH2 00:29:19 330 260 31
    MASSELLAMANY SORNOM AUDRE 1185 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:36:12 753 324 161
    MASSON JESSICA 205 SCL 5KM SEF 00:31:10 458 133 64
    MATHON MAGALIE 1806 INPI 5KM SEF 00:33:13 570 201 102
    MATONDZI JOSEFA 1557 SARH 10 KM VF1 00:49:45 293 19 9
    MATOU SABINE 1759 DGFIP 94 5KM SEF 00:35:28 704 289 145
    MATTEI SEBASTIEN 1593 DDFIP HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEH 00:34:44 651 401 215
    MATTHIEU MARCON 1862 ENFIP TOULOUSE 5KM SEH 00:24:06 105 96 49
    MAUFROY ISABELLE 1466 PAIERIE DEPARTEMENTALE ESSONNE 5KM VF2 00:40:24 913 451 61
    MAULINO BASTIEN 808 DDFIP 91 10 KM SEH 00:40:28 32 32 14
    MAUNOURY ADELINE 1213 DDFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:24:53 129 14 9
    MAUREL MARC 1307 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:22:43 52 49 25
    MAURICE NICOLAS 606 DDFIP AISNE 10 KM VH1 00:52:45 402 371 130
    MAURIZOT MICHEL 1035 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:49:43 289 273 101
    MAZELIER LAUDINE 1377 DDFIP 77 5KM SEF 00:33:04 559 194 99
    MAZELLIER CHLOE 1922 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM SEF 00:56:17 557 64 29
    MAZOYER MATHIAS 1403 INSEE 10 KM SEH 00:54:39 487 444 203
    MAZUEL AGNES 995 DGFIP SI1A 5KM VF 00:37:07 799 358 123
    MECA FREDERIC 164 DIPA 10 KM VH1 00:47:35 203 194 70
    MEDEUF CARHEL 746 DSFP-APHP 5KM VF 00:38:42 871 418 137
    MEDJAHED ABDELMALIK 1248 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:36:13 757 429 134
    MELANIE LEGRAND 891 DDFIP 93 10 KM SEF 00:55:47 536 57 26
    MELESAN SEBASTIEN 929 DDFIP 91 5KM VH1 00:30:11 394 297 94
    MELLET ANNE 325 DDFIP D'EURE ET LOIR 5KM VF 00:29:19 333 71 19
    MENAGER FLORENT 764 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEH 00:30:34 412 305 161
    MENALE NADEGE 1944 DDFIP 77 - SIP DE NOISIEL 5KM SEF 00:37:02 794 354 177
    MENARDIN MARIE-CHRISTINE 1807 INPI 5KM VF2 00:28:21 277 50 10
    MENDES LAETITIA 2070 DGFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:40:49 923 460 232
    MENIGOZ LAETITIA 1568 SI-1A 5KM VF 00:31:37 490 152 48
    MERAR LINDA 819 VANVES 5KM SEF 00:39:39 894 437 221
    MERIEAU BENJAMIN 1298 YVELINES 5KM SEH 00:34:05 611 386 205
    MERILLOT ANTOINE 1835 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:23:52 95 88 44
    MERION CEDRIC 2008 PCE DE CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE 5KM SEH 00:28:14 270 223 121
    MERLE PHILIPPE 272 DGFIP 10 KM VH2 00:52:09 386 356 55
    MERLIN HELENE 1262 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEF 00:30:42 422 112 50
    MERMET OLIVIER 1561 DGDDI PARIS EST 5KM VH2 00:24:23 109 99 11
    MERTENS ASTRID 1808 INPI 10 KM SEF 00:57:38 593 74 34
    METAIRIE VALERE 1855 DNEF 5KM SEH 00:34:28 624 392 208
    METRAL MORGANE 940 DDFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:51:22 997 523 259
    MEUNIER JULIEN 1713 YVELINES 10 KM SEH 00:57:16 585 516 233
    MEURO MAI-THAO 1809 INPI 5KM SEH 00:32:53 552 361 191
    MEYER ERIC 1761 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:30:32 409 304 98
    MIAKAMONA LAURE 1634 DINR 5KM SEF 00:38:27 859 408 202
    MICHAUT KEVIN 413 DGCCRF 10 KM SEH 00:55:38 529 476 215
    MICHEL ALEXANDRA 1753 SIP DE MAISONS ALFORT 5KM SEF 00:25:35 165 21 13
    MICHEL ESTELLE 423 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:29:41 357 80 24
    MICHEL FABRICE 737 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEH 00:47:50 214 204 99
    MICHEL PASCAL 221 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VH2 00:47:24 196 188 26
    MICHEL VINCENT 121 DGDDI 10 KM SEH 00:40:05 25 25 10
    MICHELIZZA CHARLES-ETIENN 1367 DDFIP 77 5KM SEH 00:26:34 198 173 91
    MICHELLE BOST 64 DDFIP 92 10 KM VF3 01:08:51 747 146 7
    MILIN KEVIN 260 DARES (INSEE) 5KM SEH 00:19:16 8 8 3
    MINAULT CAROLINE 83 DDFIP 95 10 KM VF1 00:57:26 589 71 30
    MIOSSEC BRUNO 1658 DIRCOFI ILE DE FRANCE 10 KM VH1 00:41:28 45 45 21
    MIRAGLIOTTA GILLES 788 CBCM JUSTICE 10 KM VH1 00:50:26 324 304 110
    MIRAMON BEATRICE 1380 DDFIP93 10 KM VF3 01:07:01 733 136 6
    MISCHLER PASCAL 3 DGFIP DRFIP PARIS PRS 1 10 KM VH2 00:50:21 320 300 44
    MLAMALI EDDIE 1324 DDFIP HERAULT 10 KM VH1 00:48:19 229 217 78
    MODESTINE FRANCISQUE 1437 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM VH2 00:53:47 453 414 66
    MOFFEN MARLENE 1554 DGFIP DES HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM VF2 00:58:06 1014 539 72
    MOHAMED ASSADILLAHI 1896 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:25:13 143 127 69
    MOINAUD OLIVIER 533 DNEF 5KM SEH 00:25:19 151 135 72
    MOINEL FRANCOISE 1402 DDFIP77 5KM VF2 00:36:03 740 313 38
    MOITY VALERIE 1644 DRFIP HAUTS DE FRANCE 5KM VF 00:40:09 907 446 141
    MOMO STEPHANE 1947 92 5KM SEH 00:29:31 341 268 147
    MONET-DESCOMBEY 556 ENFIP NOISY 5KM VF2 00:30:40 417 110 16
    MONGIS MARIE-FLORE 1236 DDFIP 78 10 KM VF2 01:15:49 778 168 29
    MONNERET 1970 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:31:03 451 322 105
    MONNIER ERIC 1304 DGFIP 5KM VH2 00:45:16 965 467 62
    MONROY SANDRINE 1276 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:45:16 966 496 156
    MONSAVOIR DELPHINE 1067 DDFIP 78 5KM SEF 00:30:58 444 126 59
    MONTADOR FRANCOIS 1810 INPI 10 KM VH1 00:42:28 63 63 29
    MONTAGNE CHRISTINE 1471 DDFIP 77 5KM VF2 00:42:01 942 477 66
    MONTAGNE DAVID 1040 DDFIP DU VAL D'OISE 10 KM VH1 00:44:42 114 108 44
    MONTEIRO MIRANDA VIVIANE 180 DIPA 5KM SEF 00:25:32 161 19 11
    MONTESSINO PHILIPPE 1101 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM VH1 00:29:26 337 264 83
    MONTFORT JEAN-LUC 293 DRFIP DE PARIS 10 KM VH2 01:01:46 682 580 102
    MONVILLE NICOLE 1411 RETRAITEE DGDDI PARIS EST 5KM VF3 00:27:10 216 33 1
    MORANDINI DENIS 1161 DINR 10 KM SEH 00:49:44 290 274 127
    MOREAU LAURENCE 1118 ESSONNE 10 KM VF1 01:03:33 710 119 44
    MOREAU PIERRE 702 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:48:58 265 251 120
    MOREAU RAPHAEL 927 DGDDI PARIS 10 KM SEH 00:38:05 14 14 6
    MOREAU STEVEN 1278 YVELINES 5KM SEH 00:29:21 334 262 146
    MOREL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 1215 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:53:31 436 399 188
    MORENO GUILLAUME 786 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEH 00:49:06 275 261 125
    MORET MARIE 1537 INSEE 5KM SEF 00:22:18 45 2 1
    MORILLON DIDIER 1098 DDFIP EURE-ET-LOIRE 10 KM SEH 00:51:38 363 338 159
    MORILLON EMMANUEL 1379 DDFIP93 5KM VH1 00:34:42 647 400 125
    MORIN RENAUD 158 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 01:32:56 795 623 223
    MOUARD EMMANUELLE 935 DINR 5KM VF 00:36:15 763 331 114
    MOUCHAGUE SYLVAIN 1541 DGCCRF 10 KM VH1 00:50:09 312 293 108
    MOUCHEL 564 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:54:08 466 425 149
    MOUGENOT STEPHANE 1218 DRDDI REIMS 10 KM VH1 00:54:35 485 442 157
    MOUGEOT EMMANUEL 58 COUR DES COMPTES 5KM VH1 00:19:36 13 13 8
    MOUGNOL ABOUEM AMINA 1706 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEF 00:34:33 638 240 124
    MOUISSET AHMED 1587 DGFIP - DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM VH1 00:55:39 531 478 171
    MOURLON FRANCOIS 1463 DDFIP92 10 KM VH1 01:04:09 718 593 212
    MULLER MARTIAL 105 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEH 00:42:04 53 53 21
    MURAT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 1192 DDFIP ESSONE 91 5KM SEH 00:23:43 90 83 41
    MURY GILLES 451 DDFIP ESSONNE 10 KM VH1 00:42:14 56 56 26
    MUSELET AGATHE 1353 DGFIP 10 KM SEF 00:44:22 100 3 2
    MYRIAM LEMAIRE 791 CL1A 10 KM SEF 01:03:48 713 121 51
    NADIR YANISSE 477 ENFIP CLERMONT-FERRAND 10 KM SEH 00:42:34 64 64 25
    NAHON BORIS 1292 DNID 5KM VH1 00:29:46 363 279 89
    NAIM MOHAMAD 574 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM SEH 01:01:50 684 581 248
    NAIT-KACI 814 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEF 00:55:55 544 59 27
    NAOUR JENNIFER 182 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:57:17 1012 537 265
    NARCY FREDERIC 1279 DGFIP SEINE-SAINT-DENIS 5KM SEH 00:37:10 803 441 233
    NARDARI LIONEL 2016 DGDDI 10 KM VH1 00:56:58 577 510 179
    NARDY DIDIER 1459 SI-1D 5KM VH1 00:28:15 271 224 73
    NARDY NATHALIE 1162 DINR 5KM VF2 00:28:15 272 47 8
    NASCIMENTO SYLVIE 359 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:33:11 568 199 66
    NAULEAU QUENTIN 1450 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEH 00:21:47 37 37 17
    NAUROY MELANIE 1825 DINR 5KM SEF 00:31:14 460 135 66
    NAVILLE OLIVIER 464 DDFIP DES YVELINES 10 KM VH2 00:40:37 33 33 3
    NECHACHE NADIA 1830 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEF 00:38:51 878 425 213
    NEHDI SARA 842 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEF 00:35:28 702 287 144
    NELSON VIRGINIE 1539 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VF1 00:57:13 584 69 29
    NEOLA MARIE 529 NOISY 5KM SEF 00:31:38 491 153 76
    NEVEU MARIE-CAROLINE 337 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEF 01:03:18 706 116 48
    NGA YANNICK 1206 DDFIP HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEH 00:24:21 107 97 50
    NGAN SOPHIE 1145 DDFIP 95 5KM SEF 00:37:04 796 355 178
    NICODEME JUSTINE 531 DGE 10 KM SEF 01:04:24 720 125 53
    NICOLAS DEBEVE 1698 AUBERVILLIERS 10 KM SEH 01:07:20 737 597 253
    NICOLAS FAAS 1021 AUTORITE DE LA CONCURRENCE 10 KM SEH 00:52:46 404 373 178
    NICOLAS MATHIEU 147 DGCCRF DDPP66 10 KM VH1 00:49:47 294 275 102
    NICOLAS MIKAEL 968 HATVP 10 KM VH1 00:49:49 297 278 103
    NICOLETTA MASSIAS 1152 DDFIP 5KM VF 00:22:33 48 3 2
    NICOLLE ADELIE 52 DDPP93 10 KM SEF 00:54:10 467 42 18
    NIPPERT ELSA 1768 DIRECCTE IDF 92 10 KM VF1 01:06:48 732 135 49
    NIVELON SIVERA 156 DIRECTION INTERREGIONALE DES D 5KM VF2 00:26:24 190 23 3
    NOBLEAUX JOHANN 285 CRFF 10 KM SEH 00:50:27 325 305 145
    NOE PHILIPPE 1452 SEP 5KM VH2 00:23:30 80 74 6
    NOEL GREGORY 955 DGFIP GF-1C 5KM SEH 00:22:45 54 51 26
    NOIRAULT SYLVIE 1041 SI1G 10 KM VF2 00:56:21 559 66 7
    NOIRET PEGGY 50 DDFIP 92 5KM VF 00:32:21 525 176 58
    NOTE GUILLAUME 1516 DGFIP - GF1B 10 KM SEH 00:57:02 580 512 232
    NOUEL GINETTE 424 DIRECTION DES AFFAIRES JURIDIQ 10 KM VF2 00:59:29 638 86 13
    NOUNOU KAMEL 299 DDFIP92 10 KM SEH 00:37:08 7 7 4
    NUBUL THIERRY 160 OISE 10 KM VH1 01:00:16 649 561 200
    NUCCI-BRETON 580 DDFIP 51 10 KM VF2 01:01:23 675 97 17
    NUSSBAUM CYRILLE 550 DIS 10 KM VH1 00:51:51 376 348 125
    OKOUYA GILDAS 1872 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:29:58 377 287 93
    OLIVEIRA BENEDICTE 1093 DDFIP 91 5KM SEF 00:32:55 553 191 96
    OLIVIER PAPIN 1440 COUR DES COMPTES 5KM VH1 00:28:44 297 241 77
    OPAROWSKI SEBASTIEN 1352 INSEE 10 KM SEH 00:50:04 309 290 135
    OSADNIK NICOLAS 1891 DDFIP VAL-DE-MARNE 5KM SEH 00:32:18 521 346 184
    OSSENT ANNE-LAURE 1742 CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM SEF 00:36:47 778 339 169
    OUATTARA FLORIAN 1863 SIP BUTTES CHAUMONT PARIS 5KM SEH 00:32:22 528 349 185
    OUDIN REJANE 680 DDPP 95 5KM VF 00:35:36 714 298 103
    OUMOUHANED FOUAD 412 DIRCOFI PARIS IDF 5KM VH1 00:23:40 88 81 31
    OUTREQUIN FREDERIC 1671 DDFIP ORNE 5KM VF 00:22:06 41 1 1
    OWOWE-PANGUELE JOACHIM 858 DGE 5KM VH2 00:29:37 350 272 34
    PAGNIEZ CLOTHILDE 962 DDFIP YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:31:58 505 164 82
    PALAZZARI ISABELLE 1225 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VF 00:39:42 898 441 140
    PALOME NICOLAS 1107 INSEE 10 KM SEH 00:53:03 421 389 183
    PAPAZIAN ALEXIS 150 DGDDI/DNRED 10 KM VH1 00:43:25 82 81 34
    PAPILLON JEAN-PHILIPPE 258 SG / SHFDS 10 KM VH1 00:47:35 202 193 69
    PAQUET OPHELIE 1144 DDFIP92 5KM SEF 00:33:55 604 218 113
    PARDON LIONEL 1434 DDFIP DE L'ALLIER 10 KM VH1 00:40:16 29 29 16
    PARENT FRANCK 1172 DDFIP AISNE 10 KM VH1 00:55:28 519 468 167
    PARINI DORIS 1095 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:36:08 749 322 159
    PARIS EMMANUEL 217 DGFIP VAL DE MARNE 10 KM VH2 00:48:52 256 242 34
    PARISIS SANDRINE 208 YVELINES 5KM VF 00:30:02 390 94 32
    PARNIS VERONIQUE 1306 DGE 5KM VF 00:55:27 1008 533 170
    PART GERALDINE 1828 DGFIP TRESORERIE DU CASVP 5KM VF 00:50:13 994 520 163
    PARY STEPHANE 943 ENFIP TOULOUSE 5KM SEH 00:27:58 260 215 114
    PASCUAL XAVIER 1109 DGDDI 10 KM VH1 00:49:35 282 266 96
    PASSOT JEROME 630 DRFIP 75 10 KM VH1 00:58:02 603 527 184
    PASTOR FRANCK 1999 ENFIP 10 KM VH1 00:50:34 329 308 111
    PASTOT ELODIE 2009 AISNE 10 KM SEF 01:08:15 744 144 60
    PATIN NICOLAS 1370 DDFIP 93 5KM SEH 00:23:18 72 66 33
    PATTE ISABELLE 941 DDFIP 28 10 KM VF1 01:00:20 651 89 35
    PAUCHARD SOPHIE 1723 DDFIP ESSONNE 5KM VF2 00:30:54 440 124 18
    PAUSE LAURENT 1640 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM VH1 00:29:22 335 263 82
    PAYEN PATRICIA 853 DGCCRF 10 KM VF2 00:58:21 612 79 12
    PAYRARD MARIE-CLAIRE 1764 DGFIP YVELINES 5KM VF2 00:39:41 896 439 58
    PECHE AGNES 338 DDFIP 5KM SEF 00:32:39 544 187 94
    PECQUENARD CHRISTOPHE 674 DDFIP77 10 KM VH1 00:49:40 286 270 99
    PELISSET THOMAS 901 CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM SEH 00:24:59 133 117 66
    PELISSIER HERMITTE 1659 DDFIP92 5KM SEH 00:33:06 562 366 195
    PELLETIER ISABELLE 55 SCL PARIS 10 KM VF2 01:07:31 739 140 24
    PELMAR MURIEL 1507 DDFIP92 5KM SEF 00:28:29 283 52 29
    PELTIER MAGALIE 504 DGFIP 5KM SEF 00:31:53 502 161 79
    PELTIER SEBASTIEN 871 DDFIP 92 5KM VH2 00:20:32 20 20 2
    PERAZZOLI LAURENT 1714 PARIS 5KM VH1 00:31:52 501 340 110
    PERDREAU MARJORIE 712 DGDDI/DG 5KM SEF 00:35:26 700 285 142
    PEREIRA MAXIME 710 YVELINES 5KM SEH 00:29:53 370 283 151
    PEREZ DANIELE 2045 DGFIP YVELINES 5KM VF3 00:45:28 968 498 25
    PERGUE NATHALIE 997 DOUANES 10 KM VF2 01:15:04 773 165 28
    PERIGNE-GUERIN 986 DDFIP92 5KM VF2 00:34:32 637 239 30
    PERNAR BRUNO 40 DDFIP 95 5KM VH2 00:23:49 94 87 9
    PERNEL SYLVAIN 1619 ATSCAF FEDERALE 5KM VH1 00:27:17 220 186 62
    PERNET SANDRA 204 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:35:53 732 311 108
    PERRIAU JEREMIE 229 DGCCRF - DIRECCTE BRETAGNE 10 KM SEH 00:55:51 540 483 218
    PERRIER PHILIPPE 523 B38 SERVICES CENTRAUX 10 KM VH2 00:45:55 146 138 18
    PERROT MAUD 787 ENFIP 10 KM VF1 01:06:08 727 131 48
    PERROUD PHILIPPE 506 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:38:49 19 19 11
    PESCHE LUDOVIC 1704 DDFIP 78 5KM SEH 00:26:18 187 164 87
    PESSINA MARTIAL 1895 DDFIP 94 5KM VH2 00:34:24 620 390 50
    PETIT ELIOT 633 HAUTS DE SEINE 10 KM SEH 00:49:59 305 286 133
    PETIT ETIENNE 463 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VH1 00:57:13 583 515 180
    PETIT MAEL 1395 93 10 KM SEH 00:48:59 267 253 122
    PETIT WENCESLAS 1517 DGFIP - BUREAU SI-1A 5KM VH2 00:37:27 820 444 58
    PETITBERGHIEN FRANCOIS 1490 GF3B 5KM SEH 00:23:08 67 62 29
    PETTON SYLVIE 1238 DRFIP75 5KM VF 00:33:54 602 216 72
    PETY MANON 939 DGFIP 10 KM SEF 00:55:39 532 54 24
    PEUZÉ JEAN-JACQUES 557 DIRCOFI CENTRE OUEST 10 KM VH2 01:00:21 652 562 96
    PEYRAT MARIE-CHRISTINE 213 DINR 5KM VF2 00:35:30 706 291 34
    PHALAT SARETH 369 ENFIP NOISY 5KM VH1 00:26:01 180 157 54
    PHILARDEAU SIMON 1876 ESI VERSAILLES 10 KM SEH 00:57:21 587 518 235
    PHILIPPE LISE 2020 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEF 00:37:20 813 370 184
    PIALAT BRICE 948 DDFIP92 10 KM SEH 00:40:27 30 30 12
    PIAT DAVID 317 DDFIP MARNE 10 KM VH1 00:49:35 281 265 95
    PIAT LAETITIA 1569 DDFIP 28 5KM SEF 00:43:05 949 484 242
    PICARD JENNIFER 454 DNRED 5KM SEF 00:23:35 83 7 5
    PICHEREL DAVID 7 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM SEH 00:55:01 502 457 209
    PICHON DANIELE 279 DIRECTION 10 KM VF3 01:01:00 665 94 2
    PIEL STEPHANIE 500 DDFIP93 5KM VF 00:33:50 595 214 71
    PIERAGNOLI STEPHANE 624 DGFIP 5KM VH2 00:27:20 223 188 21
    PIETTE MARYSE 171 RETRAITEE 5KM VF3 00:40:21 911 449 21
    PILON CHRISTOPHE 1054 INSEE 5KM VH1 00:21:48 38 38 16
    PINELLO FABRICE 947 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEH 00:40:28 31 31 13
    PINGUE JEREMY 362 ENFIP NOISIEL 10 KM SEH 00:54:54 498 453 208
    PINTARD 388 DDFIP 28 10 KM VH2 00:43:03 74 73 11
    PIOLLAT SYLVIE 141 DDFIP ISERE 5KM VF2 00:38:10 840 394 50
    PIQUET BRIGITTE 1812 INPI 5KM VF2 00:25:19 152 16 1
    PIQUOT ORIANE 848 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEF 00:31:08 453 130 62
    PIRIOU BRIAC 900 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:45:26 134 127 59
    PIRON CHARLOTTE 1133 DDPP 93 5KM SEF 00:35:18 692 280 140
    PITON CHRISTELLE 719 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VF 00:35:13 682 270 89
    PITON LAURENT 1091 DNEF 10 KM VH1 00:48:25 234 222 79
    POCQUET MARC 1315 DNEF 10 KM VH2 00:55:38 530 477 79
    POIDRAS ISABELLE 881 EURE ET LOIR 10 KM VF2 01:00:20 650 88 15
    POILLION FREDERIC 13 ANFR 10 KM VH2 00:45:08 122 116 17
    POILVET GUILLAUME 1453 IGN 10 KM SEH 00:46:27 164 156 74
    POINCELIN ISABELLE 316 DGFIP 5KM SEF 00:41:12 932 468 236
    POIRAUD FREDERIC 1244 DGDDI 10 KM VH2 00:54:16 471 429 69
    POIRIER JOSIANE 936 DGFIP 35 5KM VF2 00:37:22 816 371 45
    POIRIER MARC 857 DDFIP 95 10 KM VH1 00:53:34 439 401 140
    POIRIER MELISSA 1531 ESSONNE 5KM SEF 00:35:39 719 302 152
    POIROUX-ALBERTINI NICOLAS 30 VAL DE MARNE 10 KM VH1 00:51:12 354 329 116
    POISSENOT LAURENT 544 DOUANES DE REIMS 5KM VH1 00:19:29 12 12 7
    POLART NICOLAS 1694 DDFIP 93 SIP NOISY LE SEC 5KM SEH 00:26:07 183 160 83
    PONCELET VERONIQUE 140 DISI PARIS CHAMPAGNE 10 KM VF2 01:07:35 740 141 25
    PONCET LIA 1602 DDFIP DES HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEF 00:27:31 233 39 22
    PONS YANNIG 1273 DGAFP 10 KM SEH 00:44:12 95 94 40
    PONTVIANNE AYMERIC 1697 DG TRESOR 10 KM VH1 00:45:10 125 119 46
    POREE HERVE 1533 DGE 10 KM VH1 00:55:32 524 472 169
    POTHEVIN CATHERINE 65 DDFIP 2B 10 KM VF2 00:49:07 276 15 1
    POUCHIN LOIC 1586 ARJEL 10 KM VH2 00:49:02 272 258 39
    POUILLAUDE DAVID 470 DGFIP 5KM VH2 00:33:38 589 377 46
    POUIT MYLENE 581 DGCCRF - DDPP78 10 KM VF2 00:49:44 292 18 2
    POULET YOHANN 1018 DDFIP92 5KM SEH 00:28:13 267 221 119
    POUPART LAETITIA 645 YVE 5KM SEF 00:40:44 920 457 231
    POUPONNEAU HELENE 1992 CIS 5KM VF 00:38:23 856 405 135
    POURRAT OLIVIER 1165 DISI PAYS DU CENTRE ESI CLERMO 10 KM VH2 00:47:59 220 210 28
    POUSSON LUC 475 DGCCRF 10 KM VH1 00:51:00 344 320 114
    POUZOLS ISABELLE 162 DGFIP 10 KM VF2 01:01:01 666 95 16
    POUZOLS PHILIPPE 1124 DGCCRF 10 KM VH2 00:53:18 429 395 61
    PRADEAU ADRIEN 341 DGFIP PARIS 10 KM SEH 00:54:33 482 439 202
    PRADEAU REYNOLD 675 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:29:58 378 288 153
    PRADEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 1112 DDFIP 93 10 KM VH2 00:43:14 77 76 12
    PREL NICOLAS 1372 DRFIP 59 5KM SEH 00:28:22 278 227 124
    PRESSON XAVIER 960 DGCCRF 5KM VH1 00:27:43 248 205 70
    PRIGENT FABIEN 908 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:17:20 1 1 1
    PRIGENT GUILLAUME 1373 ISERE 38 5KM SEH 00:25:39 170 148 77
    PRIGENT YANNICK 458 DDFIP VAL DE MARNE - STC CRÉTE 10 KM SEH 00:57:20 586 517 234
    PROSPERT MARIE-FRANCE 672 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VF3 00:36:59 789 349 12
    PROTAR HADRIEN 33 SERVICE D'ANALYSE DE RISQUE ET 10 KM SEH 00:44:07 93 92 39
    PRUNET ALEXANDRA 1027 ENFIP NOISY 5KM SEF 00:40:21 912 450 226
    PUIGMAL ALAIN 78 RETRAITE DGFIP 10 KM VH3 00:50:34 330 309 6
    PUJOL MARIE 1750 DGCCRF 5KM SEF 00:27:23 227 36 21
    PUYPALAT JEAN-EMMANUEL 1877 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VH1 00:54:56 500 455 161
    PY LAURENT 1207 DRFIP 75 5KM SEH 00:24:01 103 94 48
    QUATREHOMME CONSTANCE 1117 DRFIP 35 5KM SEF 00:28:45 298 56 31
    QUELQUEJEU NATHALIE 256 DGAFP 10 KM VF1 01:07:56 742 143 53
    QUILLEVERE ARNAUD 1796 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEH 00:28:25 279 228 125
    QUINTAS FERNANDES JOÃO CA 76 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:36:44 777 437 137
    RABUEL MAXIME 837 DVNI 5KM SEH 00:30:00 381 290 155
    RAHAL-FIMINSKI MARITA 4 SERVICES CENTRAUX 5KM SEF 00:34:28 625 231 119
    RAHMANI ALI 762 DIRECTION INTERREGIONALE DES D 10 KM VH2 00:47:54 216 206 27
    RAMASSAMY WILLY 1351 DGFIP 5KM SEH 00:34:37 643 398 213
    RAMBALDELLI WILLIAM 296 DGCCRF 83 10 KM SEH 00:48:59 266 252 121
    RAMDANI 1260 DDFIP 77 10 KM VH1 00:54:23 477 435 154
    RAOBADIA ROVA 1653 DGFIP 10 KM VF1 01:02:44 698 111 42
    RASAMOELINA TATIANA 590 SG 5KM VF 00:35:42 722 303 105
    RATSIMBAZAFY HERVE 622 DSFIPE 10 KM VH1 00:49:56 303 284 104
    RAVAUX SEBASTIEN 246 DGFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:45:57 147 139 66
    RAVINDRASING LATCHOUMY 2011 EURE ET LOIR 5KM SEF 00:38:37 867 414 206
    RAVINDRASING VANITHA 1937 DGFIP EURE ET LOIR 5KM SEF 00:38:40 870 417 208
    RAZANAKOTO CLAUDIA 404 SIRCOM 5KM VF2 00:41:59 941 476 65
    REBOUL CAROLE 928 DGFIP 5KM SEF 00:38:32 863 411 204
    REDON CELINE 374 DDFIP 77 5KM SEF 00:30:19 401 100 46
    REGIS OLIVIER 525 DDFIP94 10 KM VH1 00:47:11 189 181 67
    REIGNER FREDERIC 1199 DDFIP 78 5KM VH1 00:38:22 855 449 140
    RELMY ERIKA 1983 DDFIP 93 5KM VF 00:35:19 693 281 96
    REMACLE RAPHAEL 855 DISI PARIS NORMANDIE 10 KM VH2 00:54:01 461 420 68
    REMBAULT RICHARD 384 DDFIP 10 KM VH2 01:00:15 647 559 95
    RENAUD JEAN-DANIEL 1821 DNVSF 10 KM SEH 00:53:42 448 409 193
    RENAUD OLIVIER 2032 CABINET DUSSOPT 10 KM VH1 00:51:03 347 323 115
    RENAULT SEBASTIEN 742 DDFIP 78 5KM SEH 00:31:22 476 333 178
    RENIA LEVALOIS 418 DDFIP 28 5KM VF 00:47:08 979 509 161
    RENNE NICOLE 1674 D78 5KM VF3 00:31:40 494 156 7
    REY MARIE-CLAUDE 1346 DISI PARIS NORMANDIE - ESI NAN 10 KM VF2 01:02:44 697 110 21
    RHUMY LIONEL 1227 DDFIP 23 5KM VH1 00:23:25 75 69 26
    RIAUX HORTENSE 1000 MISSION INNOVATION / SECRETARI 10 KM SEF 01:11:12 758 153 63
    RIBAL AURELIE 709 YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:53:38 1003 528 261
    RIBEIRO FERNANDES AXEL 1412 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM ESH 00:21:46 36 36 1
    RIBET ALINE 956 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEF 00:30:49 433 120 57
    RICHARD JOEL 292 DDFIP AISNE 10 KM VH1 00:48:36 245 232 84
    RICHARD LORENE 1728 DGSSI 5KM SEF 00:30:46 429 117 54
    RICHARDEAU SOPHIE 1081 DIRECTION DES ACHATS DE L'ETAT 5KM VF 00:37:40 830 384 129
    RICHE MICHAEL 124 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:29:08 315 251 81
    RIDA AURELIE 1957 DGE - ADN 10 KM SEF 00:50:41 336 23 10
    RIEG CHRISTIAN 1409 INSEE 5KM VH1 00:21:26 32 32 13
    RIFFAUD MURIEL 1446 HATVP 5KM VF 00:31:40 493 155 50
    RIGAL ETIENNE 1175 DIRECCTE IDF 10 KM SEH 00:53:43 450 411 195
    RINGUEDE ERIC 1860 SEP-2C 5KM VH2 00:29:32 344 270 33
    RIOS FABIAN 1448 ATSCAF 37 5KM VH1 00:28:27 280 229 74
    RITTI AURELIE 1235 DDPP91 5KM SEF 00:39:16 885 429 216
    RIVES BERANGERE 1736 DDFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:42:28 944 479 238
    RIVIERE FANNY 748 DDFIP95 10 KM VF1 01:00:36 659 92 37
    RIZIO AGNES 1078 SG/OS/UNSA-CEFI 5KM VF3 00:29:31 342 73 3
    ROBBE CELINE 1526 DDFIP EURE ET LOIR 5KM SEF 00:33:34 584 209 108
    ROBERT DAVID 1100 DNVSF 5KM SEH 00:26:12 186 163 86
    ROBERT ERIC 1058 DGCCRF 93 10 KM VH1 00:54:10 469 427 150
    ROBIN FREDERIC 466 DGFIP 10 KM VH3 00:55:52 542 484 12
    ROBLES MATHIAS 1127 DGDDI - DG 10 KM SEH 00:40:12 27 27 11
    ROBUSTI 1473 DGCCRF - CSPP GAP 5KM VF2 00:26:36 199 25 4
    ROCHE ELENA 444 DDFIP 78 10 KM VF1 00:51:43 370 26 13
    ROCHE PHILIPPE 555 DGCCRF 5KM VH2 00:25:00 137 121 13
    RODE ANTOINE 545 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM SEH 00:43:56 90 89 37
    RODIER CATHERINE 1518 DIS 5KM VF 00:32:15 516 170 54
    RODRIGUES MARINE 592 DDFIP ESSONNE 5KM SEF 00:37:48 835 389 194
    RODRIGUEZ ANNE-MARIE 1325 DDFIP SEINE-SAINT-DENIS 5KM VF 00:31:20 472 142 46
    RODRIGUEZ CHRISTINE 1726 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VF2 00:31:17 464 137 20
    ROGER SANAHINE 1543 DGFIP SI-1A 5KM SEF 00:33:27 581 207 106
    ROHMER BERTRAND 1614 AUTORITE DE LA CONCURRENCE 10 KM SEH 00:49:48 295 276 128
    ROJAS ABRAM 49 MRV 10 KM SEH 01:00:36 658 566 245
    ROLLAND YANNICK 169 CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM VH1 00:23:27 77 71 27
    ROMAIN ISAMBERT 1930 DGDDI 5KM SEH 00:22:56 59 55 27
    ROMAIN VERIN 1214 DDFIG 92 5KM SEH 00:29:15 323 256 141
    RONCO STEPHANE 611 DGFIP 5KM VH2 00:33:35 586 376 45
    ROSA GIUSEPPE 360 DGFIP SI1C 10 KM VH2 00:54:49 492 448 73
    ROSE EMELINE 1813 INPI 5KM VF 00:28:03 263 45 10
    ROSMADE SANDRINE 1290 DDFIP SEINE ET MARNE 5KM SEF 00:30:32 408 104 48
    ROSOLOWSKI RUDY 1745 DNEF 5KM SEH 00:26:41 204 177 94
    ROSSI CATHERINE 144 SCL LABORATOIRE DE PARIS 5KM VF2 00:39:43 899 442 59
    ROSSI LUDOVICA 1724 ANFR 10 KM SEF 01:02:46 701 112 46
    ROSSI STEPHANE 36 DDFIP 78 5KM VH1 00:29:50 367 281 91
    ROTH OLIVIER 207 DDFIP HAUTE MARNE 10 KM VH2 00:48:00 222 212 29
    ROUET THOMAS 843 DSFP AP-HP 5KM SEH 00:23:28 79 73 37
    ROUILLERIS LUDOVIC 883 DDFIP DE L'ALLIER 10 KM SEH 00:46:52 174 166 80
    ROULIN MICHEL 145 DGE 10 KM VH3 00:51:39 365 340 8
    ROUSSEAU CYRIL 249 75 5KM VH2 00:28:40 292 238 27
    ROUSSEAU FRANCOIS 655 DRFIP 75 10 KM SEH 00:53:49 455 416 196
    ROUSSEL CELINE 1795 DDFIP PARIS 5KM SEF 00:31:17 465 138 67
    ROUSSET GERALDINE 1012 AUTORITE DE LA CONCURRENCE 10 KM SEF 00:50:47 337 24 11
    ROUVIERE LUC 925 INSEE 5KM VH2 00:33:54 600 383 48
    ROUX AUDE 278 SEINE SAINT DENIS 5KM SEF 00:32:19 523 175 88
    ROUXEL LUDOVIC 2044 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEH 00:28:28 282 230 126
    ROUYER FABIENNE 185 DDFIP 28 5KM VF 00:27:20 224 35 8
    ROY OLIVIER 1688 ENFIP NOISIEL 10 KM VH1 01:00:07 645 557 198
    ROY STEPHANE 973 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:22:45 53 50 20
    ROY VERONIQUE 931 CIS NANCY 10 KM VF2 00:57:35 591 73 9
    ROZALSKI ANTHONY 1301 DDFIP 78 10 KM SEH 00:32:35 1 1 1
    RUER CHRISTOPHE 159 DGSSI 5KM VH1 00:23:40 89 82 32
    RUIZ BOTELLA CHARLES 264 DDFIP 93 10 KM SEH 00:50:23 322 302 143
    RYCKBOSCH STEPHANIE 1527 DDFIP DE SEINE ET MARNE 5KM SEF 00:38:27 860 409 203
    SABATOU CAMILLE 850 DGDDI SARC 5KM SEF 00:27:19 222 34 20
    SADOINE FREDERIC 741 DIPA 10 KM SEH 01:11:27 762 605 256
    SADOUKI MOHAMED 1633 DDFIP 28 5KM VH1 00:22:41 51 48 19
    SAHAGUIAN LAETITIA 1939 DGDDI/ DNRED 5KM VF 00:34:56 662 256 81
    SAHUC MATHIEU 1082 DDFIP 92 10 KM SEH 00:45:00 119 113 51
    SAID TAHIR BEWAR 823 DGE 5KM SEH 00:36:00 739 425 224
    SAIDI MUSTAPHA 862 DDFIP 93 10 KM VH2 00:42:26 60 60 9
    SAIDI-BACO HACHIM 1535 DDFIP 94 5KM SEH 00:30:58 445 318 167
    SAINT-PAUL YANN 538 REIMS 10 KM VH1 01:30:42 789 618 220
    SAISSAC NICOLAS 1857 CAP NUMERIQUE 10 KM SEH 00:52:18 390 359 169
    SAJAN NATHALIE 1116 DGFIP - SERVICES CENTRAUX - SR 10 KM VF1 00:49:44 291 17 8
    SALEMBIER GEOFFROY 20 ANFR - SSI 10 KM SEH 00:45:14 127 121 56
    SALEMBIER LAURIANNE 1670 INSEE 10 KM SEF 01:10:28 752 151 62
    SALENS MATHIEU 890 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:24:59 132 116 65
    SALLAMAND JULIEN 1642 DIRECTION GENERALE DU TRESOR 5KM ESH 00:29:33 346 271 2
    SALLER PATRICE 894 DDFIP 92 5KM SEH 00:27:39 243 202 106
    SALY AMANDINE 107 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:36:42 775 337 116
    SAMI-DAVID RICHARD 1886 ENFIP 10 KM VH1 01:01:56 686 582 208
    SANCHEZ 1523 DNEF 10 KM SEH 00:49:48 296 277 129
    SANDERS CHLOE 1310 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:49:09 992 519 257
    SANDROCK YANN 161 DGCCRF 59 10 KM VH1 00:38:08 15 15 8
    SANFAUTE CLAUDINE 29 DIRECCTE IDF UD 92 10 KM VF3 00:56:05 552 62 1
    SANGOÏ THIERRY 818 DISI PARIS NORMANDIE 5KM VH2 00:28:49 300 242 29
    SANJAIME DAVID 136 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 01:01:18 674 577 206
    SANJEE LEDSUMANAN 616 AIFE/DATM 10 KM SEH 00:58:31 616 535 239
    SANTOS VINCENT 1628 DINR 10 KM SEH 00:48:54 257 243 116
    SAO JEAN 402 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM SEH 00:43:16 79 78 34
    SAROUDA MURIELLE 479 DNEF 5KM VF 00:35:22 695 283 98
    SASTRE PATRICK 2029 MINISTERE DE L'ACTION ET DES 5KM VH1 00:33:07 563 367 120
    SAUGEY FREDERIC 291 DDFIP 75 10 KM VH1 00:47:59 221 211 76
    SAUGEY GAELLE 273 MARNE 5KM VF 00:37:19 812 369 128
    SAULAIS EMMANUELLE 1157 DDFIP 92 5KM SEF 00:48:25 986 516 254
    SAUVAGE CHRISTOPHE 537 DISI NORD 5KM VH1 00:43:10 951 464 148
    SAUVAGE IVAN 1340 DGFIP 5KM VH2 00:30:02 389 295 39
    SAUZET VIRGINIE 678 DDFIP VAL DE MARNE 5KM SEF 00:32:50 548 188 95
    SBRISSA NATHALIE 476 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VF2 01:13:03 771 163 27
    SCAMARONI ALAIN 1864 ENFIP 10 KM VH1 00:48:01 223 213 77
    SCHAEFFER CORINNE 1297 DDFIP 93 5KM VF2 00:44:24 956 488 67
    SCHMIT ELOISE 695 DDFIP92 5KM SEF 00:33:07 564 196 100
    SCHMITT YANN 117 DGFIP 5KM VH1 00:23:03 63 59 25
    SCHNEIDER JEAN-FRANCOIS 31 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:56:28 568 501 226
    SCHRAML FREDERIK 1424 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEH 00:23:17 71 65 32
    SECQ STEPHANIE 329 ESSONNE 10 KM VF1 01:07:02 734 137 50
    SEGAIN ERIC 89 CISIRH 10 KM VH2 00:40:49 36 36 5
    SEGAIN FRANCOIS 521 CGEFI 5KM VH2 00:20:39 24 24 3
    SEGATTI LORIS 9 DDFIP 02 10 KM VH1 00:45:23 131 125 49
    SELLIER CLEMENTINE 965 DDFIP DU VAL D'OISE 5KM SEF 00:33:12 569 200 101
    SELLIER DAMIEN 348 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEH 00:34:29 629 393 209
    SELLIERE PATRICIA 1551 DNVSF 10 KM VF1 00:55:05 508 47 23
    SELVA THIERRY 1494 DISI NORD 10 KM VH1 00:47:40 208 199 72
    SEME CATHY 471 DNEF 5KM VF 00:36:48 780 341 118
    SENCIER JULIEN 536 DRFIP 10 KM SEH 00:46:49 172 164 79
    SENECAT DIANE 1935 GRANDE ECOLE DU NUMERIQUE 5KM SEF 00:45:43 971 501 247
    SENS XAVIER 214 DRFIP75 10 KM VH1 01:03:39 712 591 211
    SERIEYS STEPHANIE 383 SIA 5KM VF 00:27:29 231 38 9
    SERILLON GERMAIN 313 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEH 00:24:32 112 101 53
    SERRAND SAMUEL 1859 DIRECTION GENERALE DES FINANCE 5KM VH1 00:29:48 366 280 90
    SERRANO PIERRE 1322 59 5KM SEH 00:30:52 437 315 166
    SERRE STEPHANE 1382 DGDDI 10 KM VH1 01:32:43 793 621 221
    SEVIGNE JUSTINE 1009 DDFIP DES HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM ESF 00:31:24 479 144 1
    SEXTIUS WILLY 1274 ANFR 10 KM VH1 00:45:33 140 132 51
    SIBLET-BEUVAIN CHRISTINE 308 DIRECTION DEPARTEMENTALE DES F 10 KM VF2 00:58:07 607 77 11
    SIBOMANA DAVID 2022 DDFIP DES HAUTS-DE-SEINE 5KM SEH 00:39:46 903 456 240
    SILVESTRE ANTHONY 1977 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEH 00:36:37 773 435 229
    SIMON DAVID 671 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:54:40 488 445 204
    SIMON MARC 1106 INSEE 5KM VH2 00:20:52 26 26 4
    SIORAT DOMINIQUE 1462 DGDDI 10 KM VH3 00:57:44 597 522 16
    SIQUIER SYLVAIN 1280 ANFR 10 KM VH1 00:58:06 606 530 186
    SISOURAT CABILLIC JULIE 283 SCL 10 KM SEF 00:50:32 328 21 9
    SIVERA JEAN 1025 SNDJ 10 KM VH2 00:44:10 94 93 15
    SIX ARMAND 113 DI PARIS-AEROPORTS 10 KM SEH 00:44:58 118 112 50
    SOARES JEREMY 515 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM VH1 00:46:22 159 151 57
    SOLDA GISELE 820 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:51:41 1002 527 167
    SOMBRET AUDREY 1053 DDPP 91 5KM SEF 00:30:58 443 125 58
    SOMMER LAURIANE 446 DGFIP - ESI DE STRASBOURG 10 KM SEF 00:55:02 505 46 20
    SOUBLIDAN LAURIE 1942 ENFIP NOISY 5KM SEF 00:32:58 556 192 97
    SOUCHU ADELINE 1444 ENFIP CLERMONT FERRAND 5KM SEF 00:37:00 790 350 175
    SOUFFLET ALAIN 729 B38 SERVICES CENTRAUX 10 KM VH1 00:41:23 42 42 19
    SOUFIANE RADHOUANI 389 DNID 10 KM VH1 00:46:40 166 158 59
    SOULIER ERIC 1661 CAP NUMERIQUE 10 KM VH2 00:50:12 316 297 43
    SOUMBOUNOU DIAWARA SIGA 1596 DRFIP 5KM SEF 00:33:43 592 212 110
    SOUPIZET SOPHIE 503 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:29:23 336 72 20
    SOV FREDERIC 1690 GIP-GEN 5KM SEH 00:31:21 475 332 177
    SPAMPINATO 103 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VH1 00:32:05 508 342 111
    SPIEGEL CELINE 288 DDFIP12 5KM SEF 00:31:28 484 147 72
    SRON ELISE 804 DGCCRF - DDPP 95 5KM SEF 00:35:27 701 286 143
    STACHERA ANNE-SOPHIE 1331 HAUTS-DE-SEINE 5KM SEF 00:31:31 485 148 73
    STEMPIN ISABELLE 774 DGCCRF DDPP75 10 KM SEF 00:56:58 578 68 32
    STEPHAN PIERRICK 12 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:25:00 138 122 40
    STEPHANE ARNAUD 386 DDFIP 51 10 KM SEH 00:41:48 48 48 19
    STEPHANIE CHICOINEAU 1417 DGE 5KM VF 00:51:24 999 525 165
    STEPHANIE PIPREL 1829 ESSONNE 5KM VF 00:37:01 792 352 121
    STOCLET MICKAEL 1630 DRFIP NORD 5KM VH1 00:32:57 554 362 119
    SUREAU DELPHINE 769 DIRECTION DES GRANDES ENTREPRI 5KM VF 00:42:55 947 482 152
    SUZANNE CECILE 1221 PAIERIE DEPARTEMENTALE DE L'ES 5KM SEF 00:47:11 980 510 252
    SUZZONI JEAN-PHILIPPE 437 DDFIP 27 5KM SEH 00:36:10 751 426 225
    TAIEB VINCENT 435 PARIS 10 KM VH1 00:56:36 569 502 177
    TAILLET ANDRE 1038 RETRAITE 5KM VH3 00:33:15 574 371 8
    TALFER FABIEN 1814 INPI 10 KM SEH 00:46:04 148 140 67
    TAMBY JEROME 98 B38 10 KM VH1 00:48:41 248 235 85
    TANCREZ CLAUDINE 1069 DRFIP CENTRE ET LOIRET 5KM VF2 00:37:30 821 375 46
    TANGUY CLEMENT 1489 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM SEH 00:49:59 306 287 134
    TANGUY ISABELLE 869 DIRCOFI IDF 10 KM VF1 00:56:00 547 61 28
    TANGUY PIERRE 1232 DGFIP SI SI2C 10 KM VH2 00:56:44 573 506 84
    TANNEAU JEAN-LUC 1250 PRS DNVSF 10 KM VH2 00:41:10 38 38 6
    TANTIN LAURIANE 1848 DGCCRF 5KM SEF 00:33:29 582 208 107
    TARAN LINDA 1123 ENFIP 5KM SEF 00:34:29 631 235 121
    TARDY VALERIE 1740 CAP RECOUVREMENT 5KM SEF 00:37:36 824 378 188
    TATANGELO JULIE 768 PRS DNVSF STDR 5KM VF 00:54:46 1007 532 169
    TAUNAY PATRICIA 604 DDFIP D'EURE ET LOIR 10 KM VF1 01:02:35 693 107 41
    TAUZIN VINCENT 1949 CGEFI 5KM VH2 00:35:37 717 415 54
    TAVERNE SEBASTIEN 586 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:54:03 463 422 146
    TCHIENGUE GINETTE 720 DNVSF 5KM SEF 00:28:13 268 46 28
    TECHER INGRID 1932 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEF 00:30:28 405 102 47
    TEILLOT CLAIRE 934 HAUTS DE SEINE 10 KM SEF 00:56:25 561 67 31
    TELLIER PATRICIA 2040 SECRETARIAT GENERAL - DAS35 5KM VF3 00:48:23 984 514 26
    TERCIER ANTHONY 554 DGCCRF - DIRECCTE IDF 10 KM SEH 00:53:36 442 403 190
    TERRIER CATHERINE 1129 DGFIP 5KM VF2 00:34:29 627 233 28
    TERRIER FABIEN 1008 DGCCRF - DDPP95 10 KM SEH 01:25:49 783 613 261
    TESSON FLORENT 807 DNEF 10 KM VH2 00:56:27 566 499 82
    TEUMER DOMINIQUE 1572 DINR 5KM VH2 00:33:10 567 368 44
    THEBAULT STEPHANE 1036 DGFIP 35 CEA 10 KM VH1 00:41:50 50 50 24
    THEPAUT SYLVAIN 511 DGFIP-SI2B 10 KM VH2 00:46:26 162 154 21
    THERONDEL OLIVIER 398 DGDDI/DR PARIS 10 KM VH1 00:44:26 101 98 40
    THEVENIN JEAN LUC 1451 DDFIP 02 10 KM VH1 00:52:51 407 376 133
    THEVOT JULIEN 1335 DIRECTION GENERALE 5KM SEH 00:32:02 506 341 181
    THIELLAND ALEXANDRA 1953 CGEFI 5KM SEF 00:35:36 715 299 150
    THIELLEMENT CAMILLE 790 MELUN 5KM SEF 00:40:41 919 456 230
    THISSANDIER ANTOINE 1923 INPI 10 KM SEH 00:47:32 200 191 93
    THIVEND ELISABETH 1815 INPI 5KM SEF 00:37:40 832 386 193
    THOMAS JEAN-ERIC 1484 INSEE 10 KM VH1 00:45:02 121 115 45
    THOMAS JEAN-MARC 268 DDFIP 27 5KM VH2 00:35:54 734 421 55
    TIGNON LOUIS 1010 DDFIP92 5KM SEH 00:36:32 770 433 227
    TIRET CLEMENT 1885 DG TRESOR 5KM SEH 00:22:39 49 46 23
    TISSERANT LAURIANE 1901 DDPP92 5KM SEF 01:10:51 1017 541 267
    TISSERONT SYLVAIN 1926 INPI 5KM SEH 00:24:39 115 104 55
    TISSOT ANTHONY 665 DIE 10 KM SEH 00:42:21 58 58 23
    TOME CLAUDIA 1668 DIRECTION DES GRANDES ENTREPRI 5KM SEF 00:43:57 955 487 243
    TONELLI ISABELLE 129 DGFIP 10 KM SEF 01:12:03 767 159 66
    TONG CHRISTIAN 1584 75 5KM SEH 00:35:55 735 422 221
    TORRAILLES CLARISSE 1681 DVNI 5KM VF 00:41:26 937 472 149
    TORRES SABRINA 806 DGFIP DES YVELINES 5KM VF 00:35:07 676 266 85
    TOUPET NICOLAS 662 DDFIP 77 5KM VH1 00:26:29 193 169 60
    TOURILLON JUDITH 397 PARIS 10 KM VF1 01:02:26 690 106 40
    TOURNIER AURELIA 777 DNEF 5KM VF 00:36:48 781 342 119
    TOUSSAINT EMILE 602 PRS ARGONNE 5KM SEH 00:38:15 846 445 236
    TOUZET SOPHIE 993 DIRECTION DES GRANDES ENTREPRI 5KM SEF 00:37:23 817 372 185
    TRAN EUGENIE 1816 INPI 5KM SEF 00:32:07 512 167 84
    TRESARRIEU 974 DGFIP 5KM SEF 00:31:19 469 139 68
    TRINQUET JULIEN 1588 DDFIP 77 10 KM SEH 00:50:29 326 306 146
    TRIOLET NELLY 694 DGE 10 KM VF3 01:09:43 750 149 8
    TRONY PEGGY 310 DIRECCTE UD94 10 KM VF1 00:58:30 615 80 32
    TROTOUX 1130 DGFIP CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM VF2 00:39:20 888 432 56
    TRUFFIER LAURENT 151 CAP NUMERIQUE 5KM VH2 00:23:04 65 60 5
    TRUONG QUAN TRI 61 DISI PARIS CHAMPAGNE 10 KM VH2 00:59:43 640 553 92
    TULOUP ANNE-LISE 1345 DDFIP 03 5KM SEF 00:38:25 858 407 201
    TURCAN JEANINE 1758 DDFIP CRETEIL 5KM VF2 00:38:14 844 398 51
    URIE FABRICE 1564 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VH1 00:26:04 181 158 55
    URIEN STEVEN 1497 DGCCRF 5KM VH1 00:32:20 524 348 114
    VACARIE JEANNE 1648 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM SEF 01:01:47 683 102 44
    VACHER VERONIQUE 587 DGFIP 5KM VF 00:30:16 398 97 34
    VALANTIN GUERIC 1624 DIRCOFI ILE-DE-FRANCE 5KM SEH 00:22:20 47 45 22
    VALCARCEL XAVIER 1865 DIRECCTE IDF 5KM SEH 00:32:34 539 354 186
    VALDÈS PATRICK 1154 CAP ENTREPRISES ET PARTENAIRES 10 KM VH2 00:50:35 331 310 46
    VALENTIN EMMANUEL 975 DIRCOFI ILE DE FRANCE 5KM VH1 00:30:42 421 309 100
    VALENTINE JIMMY 1869 DGE 10 KM VH1 00:49:36 283 267 97
    VALES JEAN-MARC 417 DGFIP 5KM VH3 00:35:08 677 409 10
    VALIBUS NATHALIE 841 DGSSI 5KM VF2 00:34:27 623 230 27
    VALLAS-BOFFY GREGORY 649 DIRCOFI ILE DE FRANCE 5KM SEH 00:34:40 645 399 214
    VALLEE LUDOVIC 874 CAP NUMERIQUE 10 KM VH1 00:54:21 475 433 152
    VALMORIN ESTELLE 640 SEINE ET MARNE 10 KM VF1 01:09:31 749 148 55
    VALTON JESSICA 1762 DDFIP CRETEIL 5KM SEF 00:34:42 646 245 129
    VAN DEN REYSEN CELINE 989 ESSONNE 5KM VF 00:34:53 661 255 80
    VAN DER VEEN HELENE 607 YVELINES 5KM VF 00:31:01 450 128 44
    VANDECASTEELE MARION 1961 DINR 5KM SEF 00:45:04 963 495 246
    VANDECASTEELE MICHAEL 1962 ACSIA 5KM SEH 00:45:05 964 466 242
    VANDENBUSSCHE MARJORIE 898 DGDDI/DG 5KM SEF 00:29:15 322 66 35
    VANHOUTTE XAVIER 782 DISI 69 10 KM VH2 00:55:34 526 474 78
    VANNIER MAGALI 462 DRFIP PARIS 5KM SEF 00:35:52 731 310 155
    VARLET GAETAN 910 INSEE 5KM SEH 00:24:42 117 106 57
    VASSEUR GILLES 46 DGFIP 10 KM VH1 00:49:12 279 263 93
    VASSIEUX ALEXANDRE 505 DGCCRF 10 KM VH1 00:52:00 382 352 126
    VAUTRIN SEBASTIEN 828 DRFIP PARIS 5KM VH1 00:34:53 660 404 128
    VAYSSELIER MARINE 434 DGCCRF 10 KM SEF 01:05:26 724 128 54
    VAZEL BAPTISTE 1169 DGCCRF 93 10 KM SEH 00:54:10 468 426 198
    VELINA KERANOVA 1028 DGFIP PARIS 8 10 KM VF1 01:11:43 766 158 60
    VÉNÉROSY ANAIS 305 DDCS DES YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:28:41 293 54 30
    VENEROSY FANNY 1604 DDFIP YVELINES 5KM SEF 00:30:59 446 127 60
    VENTORUZZO GERALDINE 1817 INPI 10 KM SEF 00:51:45 373 28 12
    VERDIER VIVIANE 350 SECRETARIAT GENERAL SRH2B 5KM VF3 00:30:42 419 111 5
    VERDOL MYLENE 1538 MINISTERE DES FINANCES DGFIP 5KM VF2 00:38:38 868 415 53
    VERGNE THIERRY 730 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VH1 00:33:21 580 373 122
    VERNAY GREGORY 1007 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM VH1 00:22:19 46 44 18
    VERNET MATHIEU 704 SCL 10 KM SEH 00:56:25 560 494 222
    VERON PHILIPPE 1464 DDFIP 91 5KM SEH 00:33:54 601 384 203
    VERRIER LAURENT 1087 DISI PARIS CHAMP 5KM VH1 00:38:32 864 451 142
    VETILLARD JEAN-FRANCOIS 1818 INPI 10 KM SEH 01:29:47 786 616 263
    VICENTE ELISA 366 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEF 00:39:43 900 443 223
    VIDAL CHRISTOPHE 1163 DDFIP 78 10 KM VH1 01:15:49 777 609 216
    VIE MORGANE 999 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEF 00:48:25 985 515 253
    VIGNE RENAUD 441 DGDDI/DNRED 10 KM SEH 00:47:34 201 192 94
    VILAIN GREGORY 661 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:53:38 445 406 191
    VILAIN MORGANE 302 DRFIP NORD 5KM SEF 00:34:59 665 259 134
    VILLAMIL RAPHAEL 175 DDFIP 93 5KM VH2 00:31:33 488 337 43
    VILLENEUVE CATHERINE 540 DDFIP 92 10 KM VF1 01:05:01 723 127 47
    VILLETTE CLAIRE-SOPHIE 623 DNEF 5KM SEF 00:35:35 712 297 149
    VILTARD FABIEN 1320 DINR 5KM SEH 00:23:25 76 70 36
    VINAY-FORGA PAUL 1204 DNEF 10 KM SEH 00:56:03 551 490 220
    VINCENT BELLEC 282 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM SEH 00:44:57 116 110 48
    VINCENT HODEN 509 DDFIP 95 10 KM VH1 01:27:51 785 615 219
    VINCENT ISABELLE 104 COUR DES COMPTES 10 KM VF1 00:44:39 110 6 4
    VINCENT THIERRY 251 DDFIP 10 KM VH2 00:49:41 287 271 40
    VINET DOMINIQUE 1428 DGFIP 5KM VF2 00:26:53 210 29 6
    VINUESA WILLIAM 1043 ENFIP NOISY 5KM SEH 00:31:17 466 327 174
    VIRANAICKEN AUDREY 1968 DIRCOFI IDF 5KM SEF 00:38:12 842 396 196
    VIRY ALAIN 1295 DISI63 10 KM VH2 00:54:53 496 451 74
    VIRY ALAIN 1296 DISI 63 5KM VH2 00:24:52 128 114 12
    VISEUX GUILLAUME 168 DIPA 10 KM SEH 00:39:11 22 22 8
    VITTET ADINITA 1994 DGE 5KM VF 00:44:48 959 491 155
    VIVIEN VINCENT 405 DGFIP 10 KM SEH 00:52:30 395 364 173
    VOCHELET ALAIN 763 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM VH3 00:46:55 176 168 4
    VORN SREY-LEAK 1985 PCRP NANTERRE 5KM SEF 00:39:56 904 445 225
    VUILLERMOZ HERVE 830 DRFIP DE PARIS 5KM VH1 00:29:02 309 246 78
    VUILLERMOZ JOCELYNE 978 DGE 5KM VF 00:35:32 708 293 100
    WAMBRE VERONIQUE 933 LABO SCL 10 KM VF2 01:01:23 676 98 18
    WAN HENGRUI 2030 AUTORITE DE LA CONCURRENCE 10 KM SEH 00:53:24 433 397 187
    WASSILA AMRAOUI 1252 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:35:01 668 261 136
    WILLEFERT MATTHIAS 961 SIP 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT DE PAR 5KM SEH 00:27:11 217 183 99
    WLADIMIR SOLTMANN 1996 AUTORITE DE LA CONCURRENCE 10 KM SEH 00:52:14 389 358 168
    WODISKA ERIC 542 VAL DE MARNE 10 KM VH2 01:02:45 699 587 103
    WOODCOCK 22 DDFIP 92 10 KM VH2 00:54:58 501 456 76
    XAVIER GILBERT 1418 ENFIP CLERMONT-FERRAND 5KM SEH 00:31:10 457 324 171
    YAMAJAKO YANNICK 254 DGCCRF 10 KM VH1 00:58:14 610 532 187
    YANA PAULINE 1051 DGCCRF DIRECCTE75 5KM SEF 00:40:56 926 463 233
    YOUSSRA BELGUENAOUI 1686 HAUTS DE SEINE 5KM SEF 01:38:50 1019 543 269
    ZANETTIN MATHIEU 1632 ENFIP 5KM SEH 00:25:33 164 143 75
    ZAPLATA ERIC 696 D.D.FI.P. DES YVELINES 10 KM VH2 00:51:41 367 342 51
    ZGODA AUDREY 1392 DGFIP DE L OISE 5KM SEF 00:31:49 500 160 78
    ZIEHMS ANTHONY 1425 PARIS 10 KM SEH 00:50:53 343 319 151
    ZILLIOX JULIEN 895 ENFIP NOISY 5KM SEH 00:34:29 630 394 210
    ZIMMERMANN FRANCOIS 687 DDFIP93 10 KM VH3 00:53:40 446 407 10
    ZINT LAURIE 985 DDFIP 93 5KM SEF 00:39:43 901 444 224
    ZONTA CHRISTEL 1347 ENFIP NOISIEL 5KM VF 00:31:38 492 154 49
    ZOUAG YOUCEF 1870 DRFIP PARIS 10 KM SEH 00:45:50 144 136 64