AMMEUX |
JULIEN |
60 |
TURGOT / DGFIP/ SJF |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:15:40 |
38 |
34 |
15 |
AMORÉ |
ARTHUR |
69 |
NECKER DGFIP CE2A POLE RNF |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:15:07 |
30 |
26 |
7 |
ANDRIESSE |
FREDERIC |
63 |
NECKER SEP1C |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:13:51 |
12 |
12 |
5 |
ANGOMARD |
|
120 |
SIP SAINT LAMBERT PARIS 15 - B |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:19:31 |
90 |
68 |
20 |
ASSAAD |
KARIM |
48 |
COLBERT / DB |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:14:53 |
25 |
21 |
10 |
AVRIL |
FRANCK |
209 |
NECKER SEP2B |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:19:33 |
92 |
69 |
21 |
BATRIN |
PATRICK |
83 |
SIP PARIS 3/4 RECOUVREMENT |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:17:11 |
63 |
52 |
14 |
BELAOUNI |
SORAYA |
149 |
SULLY + CF1C |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:14:40 |
23 |
4 |
2 |
BENCHABANE |
KARIM |
50 |
AIFE |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:13:21 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
BERNARD |
BETTY |
187 |
BATIMENT TURGOT BUREAU CF1A |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:19:39 |
99 |
28 |
10 |
BERNARD |
CEDRIC |
115 |
MONTAIGNE SI2B SMASH Z |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:14:55 |
26 |
22 |
11 |
BIZIEN |
JEAN-LOUIS |
54 |
DRFIP 75 - SIP SAINT LAMBERT |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:18:35 |
80 |
64 |
19 |
BOCQUET |
MAXIME |
10 |
TURGOT GF-2A |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:15:48 |
40 |
36 |
17 |
BOIRON |
ARTHUR |
58 |
NECKER AGENCE DU NUMERIQUE |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:17:53 |
71 |
60 |
27 |
BORGET |
BRUNO |
94 |
DRFIP PARIS SERVICE GRPD |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:16:08 |
44 |
40 |
11 |
BOSSELUT |
FRANCOISE |
77 |
ST SULPICE SIP NDC |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:22:34 |
131 |
48 |
10 |
BOUDERLIQUE |
STEPHANE |
131 |
SIE PARIS 14E |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:13:39 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
BRASSENS |
BERTRAND |
88 |
COLBERT IGF |
3,5 KM |
VH3 |
00:19:55 |
106 |
75 |
3 |
BRETEL |
NATHALIE |
153 |
SULLY SG SEP1A |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:18:07 |
73 |
13 |
8 |
BRIGOT |
JEAN-DENIS |
130 |
NECKER - DIE |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:17:49 |
70 |
59 |
15 |
BRUNEL |
PAULINE |
4 |
NECKER CABINET-COMMUNICATION D |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:24:51 |
147 |
60 |
22 |
CARI |
|
12 |
VAUBAN DLF |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:17:03 |
59 |
10 |
3 |
CARLI |
MIKAELE |
171 |
VAUBAN DLF |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:25:49 |
154 |
66 |
24 |
CASONI |
ESTELLE |
184 |
COLBERT - AFT |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:23:32 |
136 |
52 |
21 |
CLEMENT-AGONI |
BENJAMIN |
9 |
DDFIP 93 - TRESORERIE MUNICIPA |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:16:50 |
56 |
48 |
21 |
COLLADO |
MAXIME |
170 |
CONDORCET 6A |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:14:29 |
18 |
17 |
9 |
COLOTROC |
YVONNE |
180 |
BATIMENT VAUBAN - SIRCOM |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:24:36 |
144 |
57 |
14 |
COSPEN |
SABINE |
167 |
VAUBAN SIRCOM |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:16:50 |
55 |
8 |
6 |
CREPIN |
|
169 |
MONTAIGNE - SI-1A |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:15:32 |
37 |
33 |
9 |
DADOU |
ERIC |
95 |
SECRETARIAT GENERAL (SEP1D) |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:14:37 |
21 |
18 |
3 |
DE BISSCHOP |
FRANCOISE |
163 |
PARIS 6E - COMMISSIONS |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:19:36 |
95 |
24 |
5 |
DELSART |
PASCAL |
118 |
SULLY- SG/SEP1 |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:13:52 |
13 |
13 |
6 |
DENIS |
LUC |
182 |
ATSCAF FEDERALE |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:15:55 |
43 |
39 |
11 |
DENOEUD |
ADELINE |
92 |
OCTROI + SG SEP-2D |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:17:04 |
60 |
11 |
4 |
DERATHE |
ARNAUD |
195 |
COLBERT - SECRETARIAT GENERAL |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:21:39 |
124 |
82 |
32 |
DUFAURE |
CLEMENT |
140 |
INSEE |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:17:09 |
62 |
51 |
22 |
DURIEZ |
HELOISE |
80 |
DGCCRF, 59 BOULEVARD VINCENT A |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:19:47 |
101 |
29 |
13 |
EGON |
FREDERIC |
133 |
ARGONNE 10 BDV PARIS NORD |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:25:18 |
149 |
87 |
25 |
EXPOSITO |
FLORIAN |
205 |
VAUBAN + DGFIP - CL2B |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:13:14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
FABIENNE |
CHERVET |
76 |
DCM ECOLOGIE |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:16:31 |
50 |
6 |
4 |
FABRI-DARDENNE |
TOM |
200 |
NECKER - ANUM |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:17:43 |
68 |
57 |
25 |
FALIGUERHO |
ADELINE |
137 |
VAUBAN SIRCOM |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:20:56 |
118 |
38 |
17 |
FARBER |
VERONIQUE |
31 |
COLBERT - SECRETARIAT GENERAL |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:18:39 |
81 |
17 |
3 |
FAYOL |
|
154 |
SIEYES |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:18:30 |
79 |
16 |
6 |
FERRIZ |
ANNE |
204 |
NOISY MONTAIGNE CAP NUMERIQUE |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:19:37 |
98 |
27 |
12 |
FEUARDENT |
ISABELLE |
61 |
DRFIP PARIS-SIP SAINT-LAMBERT |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:21:03 |
119 |
39 |
13 |
FLESSEL |
FRED |
139 |
NECKER CE2A |
3,5 KM |
VH3 |
00:17:02 |
58 |
49 |
2 |
FOURNIER |
MARC |
165 |
NECKER CABCOM DGFIP |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:13:50 |
10 |
10 |
4 |
FRETIGNY |
STEPHANIE |
147 |
TURGOT JF1B |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:24:36 |
145 |
58 |
20 |
FUSIER |
STEPHANE |
177 |
VAUBAN SIRCOM |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:19:25 |
88 |
67 |
17 |
GARDETTE |
ALEXANDRE |
62 |
HOTEL DES MINISTRES / FRANCE R |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:18:26 |
77 |
63 |
18 |
GICQUELET |
HUBERT |
191 |
COLBERT - SG/SEP |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:20:41 |
114 |
79 |
24 |
GOBERT |
LOUIS |
5 |
TURGOT CF-1A |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:12:50 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
GOMEZ |
FLORENCE |
104 |
COLBERT, INSPECTION GENERALE D |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:19:03 |
86 |
20 |
9 |
GOMOT |
ELEONORE |
176 |
TURGOT GF-3C |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:19:55 |
105 |
31 |
14 |
GROSJEAN |
VIRGILE |
96 |
5 RUE DE LONDRES - SDE ST LAZA |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:12:45 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
GUDEFIN |
PHILIPPE |
185 |
COLBERT/ IGF |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:16:47 |
53 |
47 |
20 |
GUERDER |
JULIEN |
91 |
COLBERT CABINET |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:17:26 |
65 |
54 |
15 |
GUEZ |
MICHEL |
1 |
DEUXIEME SOUFFLE |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:15:54 |
42 |
38 |
10 |
GUILLERMOU |
|
101 |
DLF VAUBAN |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:14:32 |
19 |
2 |
2 |
HADDOUCHE |
JEFF |
84 |
SIE CHARONNE 6 RUE PAGANINI 75 |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:24:24 |
139 |
85 |
25 |
HEBET |
CHRISTOPHE |
41 |
NECKER SCBCM |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:15:31 |
36 |
32 |
10 |
HERAN |
ARTHUR |
197 |
HOTEL DES MINISTRES - DSCI - M |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:21:39 |
123 |
81 |
31 |
HOANG |
LINE |
64 |
IVRY CGEFI |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:24:34 |
141 |
55 |
12 |
HOUARD |
CHRISTIAN |
43 |
MONTAIGNE SI-1A |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:19:35 |
94 |
71 |
19 |
HOUDEK |
ELISE |
11 |
TURGOT GF1B |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:24:30 |
140 |
54 |
19 |
JACQUET-CRETIDES |
FREDERIC |
156 |
PRCP 5-14 - SITE MOULIN VERT |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:18:48 |
83 |
66 |
29 |
JACQUOT |
SYLVIE |
35 |
NECKER SEP |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:20:53 |
116 |
37 |
8 |
JALADY |
ISABELLE |
97 |
PAGANINI PELP |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:16:16 |
47 |
5 |
3 |
JEGAT |
CHRISTINE |
203 |
DVNI - BVG 27 |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:19:01 |
84 |
18 |
7 |
JOLIVET |
KARIMA |
56 |
SULLY SEP1 |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:25:34 |
153 |
65 |
23 |
JUSTE |
DOMINIQUE |
105 |
COLBERT + DIRECTION DU BUDGET |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:19:48 |
103 |
73 |
23 |
JUSTINE |
NICODEME |
136 |
SIEYES + DGE |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:20:46 |
115 |
36 |
16 |
KERLOCH |
VINCENT |
113 |
13 RUE DU GENERAL BEURET 7501 |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:14:58 |
29 |
25 |
6 |
KHALES |
CORINNE |
119 |
OCTROI H1 - BUREAU DES CABINET |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:24:35 |
143 |
56 |
13 |
KOULMANN |
JEAN-ARNAUD |
15 |
TURGOT BUREAU GF-2C |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:14:49 |
24 |
20 |
4 |
KWASNIAK-PERRAULT |
ANNA |
134 |
VAUBAN NORD 1 - DIALOGUE SOCIA |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:22:49 |
133 |
49 |
17 |
LABORDE |
WILLY |
207 |
VAUBAN PILE 5 BRIGADE DE SURVE |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:20:00 |
108 |
76 |
21 |
LAMOTTE |
ALEXANDRA |
78 |
SECRETARIAT GENERAL - BUREAU S |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:19:56 |
107 |
32 |
15 |
LAQUERBE |
VALERIE |
148 |
TURGOT JF1B |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:24:36 |
146 |
59 |
21 |
LARDEAU |
ISABELLE |
132 |
SIE PARIS 14E |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:21:32 |
122 |
42 |
14 |
LASECA |
MICHEL |
116 |
SITE BANQUE -DRFIP IDF ET PARI |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:20:12 |
109 |
77 |
22 |
LEMAIRE |
CHRISTINE |
45 |
VAUBAN SIRCOM |
3,5 KM |
VF3 |
00:21:48 |
126 |
43 |
3 |
LETRILLARD |
MICKAEL |
6 |
TURGOT GF-2B |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:19:43 |
100 |
72 |
22 |
LEVIEIL |
QUENTIN |
85 |
TURGOT - JF1A |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:14:16 |
16 |
15 |
7 |
LEZIN |
STELLA |
188 |
9 RUE UZES SIP 9EME SAID OUES |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:18:26 |
78 |
15 |
2 |
LIEBER |
ADELE |
202 |
VAUBAN DGFIP |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:24:12 |
137 |
53 |
18 |
LONGUEVILLE |
ERIC |
142 |
LONDRES - SIE PARIS 8E ROME-MA |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:16:34 |
51 |
45 |
13 |
LOSTAU |
|
21 |
MONTREUIL BLANQUI SI1E |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:17:30 |
66 |
55 |
24 |
MAGDELAINE |
ANNE |
103 |
BATIMENT COLBERT - SERVICE DE |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:18:09 |
74 |
14 |
1 |
MALVAUX |
CYRILLE |
121 |
NECKER / CBCM FINANCES |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:19:35 |
93 |
70 |
18 |
MANESSE |
MAYA |
198 |
HDM + DSCI |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:21:48 |
127 |
44 |
18 |
MANETTE |
FRANCK |
44 |
BSM |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:15:24 |
34 |
30 |
8 |
MARIE-CECILE |
TARDIEU |
30 |
VAUBAN - DG TRESOR |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:16:57 |
57 |
9 |
7 |
MARION |
BILJANA |
18 |
BATIMENT TURGOT - BUREAU CF-1A |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:19:37 |
97 |
26 |
9 |
MAZELLIER |
CLOE |
81 |
UZES + PRS DNVSF |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:19:33 |
91 |
23 |
11 |
MEIMOUN |
ERIC |
109 |
COLBERT - BUREAU DES CABINETS |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:19:50 |
104 |
74 |
20 |
MISCHLER |
PASCAL |
72 |
DRFIP PARIS PRS PARISIEN 1 |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:16:36 |
52 |
46 |
14 |
MONVOISIN |
CLEMENCE |
168 |
COLBERT+DIRECTION DU BUDGET |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:19:25 |
89 |
22 |
10 |
MOURGUES |
MARTINE |
173 |
VAUBAN - SG SEP 2A |
3,5 KM |
VF3 |
00:25:27 |
150 |
62 |
4 |
MUSELET |
AGATHE |
111 |
SULLY , CONTROLE FISCAL |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:13:58 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
NAIM |
MOHAMAD |
24 |
TURGOT GF-2A |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:22:42 |
132 |
83 |
33 |
NARPON |
PHILIPPE |
150 |
SERVICE GRANDS COMPTES - BATIM |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:15:14 |
33 |
29 |
8 |
NDAO |
SUKEYNA |
89 |
TURGOT JF1A |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:14:36 |
20 |
3 |
1 |
NG |
VICTOR |
164 |
SULLY DGFIP MRV |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:15:46 |
39 |
35 |
16 |
NICOLLEAU |
MICHEL |
52 |
JOLIOT-CURIE A IVRY-SUR-SEINE |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:24:34 |
142 |
86 |
26 |
NOEL |
GREGORY |
23 |
BATIMENT TURGOT BUREU GF-1C |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:14:15 |
15 |
14 |
6 |
NOUEL |
GINETTE |
86 |
CONDORET - DIRECTION DES AFFAI |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:19:48 |
102 |
30 |
6 |
OUMOUHANED |
FOUAD |
37 |
DIRCOFI PARIS IDF |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:14:56 |
27 |
23 |
5 |
PAPILLON |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
138 |
NECKER SHFDS |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:15:27 |
35 |
31 |
9 |
PERNEE |
|
40 |
SULLY SEP1B |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:20:39 |
113 |
35 |
7 |
PERON |
KARINE |
192 |
SULLY SPIB |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:20:34 |
111 |
34 |
12 |
PERROUD |
PHILIPPE |
39 |
BEURET 6EME BDV PARIS SUD OUES |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:12:54 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
PETIT |
WENCESLAS |
47 |
MONTAIGNE - DGFIP - BUREAU SI- |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:20:37 |
112 |
78 |
23 |
PETITBERGHIEN |
FRANCOIS |
7 |
BATIMENT TURGOT + BUREAU GF3B |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:14:57 |
28 |
24 |
12 |
PICHON |
DANIELE1 |
117 |
P.C.F.A.J. - 11 RUE DE LA BAN |
3,5 KM |
VF3 |
00:21:11 |
120 |
40 |
2 |
PIEUCHOT |
CORINNE |
55 |
PCRP BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:23:11 |
135 |
51 |
11 |
PLEIGNET |
BENJAMIN |
144 |
CHEVALERET - DGCCRF |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:14:23 |
17 |
16 |
8 |
POIX |
PASCAL |
208 |
VAUBAN SIRCOM |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:18:41 |
82 |
65 |
28 |
PRETEUX |
VANESSA |
98 |
CISIRH |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:16:48 |
54 |
7 |
5 |
PY |
LAURENT |
42 |
PAGANINI SPF9 |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:15:10 |
31 |
27 |
13 |
QUELQUEJEU |
|
162 |
DGAFP DIDEROT |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:21:58 |
128 |
45 |
15 |
RASAMOELINA |
TATIANA |
99 |
SULLY SG |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:25:33 |
151 |
63 |
22 |
RAVELOMANANTSOA |
PATRICIA |
181 |
SEYYES, DGGE |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:21:20 |
121 |
41 |
9 |
REITZ |
EMMANUELLE |
146 |
VAUBAN CNOCP |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:20:21 |
110 |
33 |
11 |
RENARD |
CLAUDE |
75 |
SEYES DGE |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:16:14 |
46 |
42 |
12 |
RENAUD |
OLIVIER |
102 |
COLBERT CABINET DUSSOPT |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:16:12 |
45 |
41 |
12 |
RESSOUCHE |
GUILHEM |
125 |
SULLY DGFIP |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:13:08 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
RIDA |
AURELIE |
14 |
NECKER MISSION TRES HAUT DEBIT |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:18:04 |
72 |
12 |
5 |
RIOS |
FABIAN |
152 |
ATSCAF |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:17:40 |
67 |
56 |
16 |
RIZIO |
AGNES |
57 |
VAUBAN - UNSA-CEFI |
3,5 KM |
VF3 |
00:19:36 |
96 |
25 |
1 |
ROBERT |
PHILIPPE |
79 |
3EME BRIGADE 6 RUE PAGANINI 75 |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:14:40 |
22 |
19 |
7 |
ROGER |
GAEL |
190 |
NECKER + AGENCE DU NUMERIQUE |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:17:44 |
69 |
58 |
26 |
ROJAS |
ABRAM |
186 |
TURGOT - CF1C |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:20:55 |
117 |
80 |
30 |
ROMAC |
PHILIPPE |
194 |
VAUBAN DGFIP - CL2A |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:24:12 |
138 |
84 |
24 |
ROMAIN |
THEGAT |
110 |
DDFIP PARIS 15EME |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:18:23 |
75 |
61 |
17 |
SAINT-JACQUES |
ERIC |
19 |
VAUBAN - DSI |
3,5 KM |
VH1 |
00:17:08 |
61 |
50 |
13 |
SALOMON |
MARINE |
100 |
VAUBAN + DLF |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:19:02 |
85 |
19 |
8 |
SANDRA |
PERNET |
32 |
NECKER- MISSION SRP DGFIP |
3,5 KM |
VF |
00:22:28 |
130 |
47 |
16 |
SANJEE |
LEDSUMANAN |
51 |
AIFE/DATM |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:16:30 |
48 |
43 |
19 |
SCHNEIDER |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
2 |
NECKER DGFIP CABINET COMMUNICA |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:15:50 |
41 |
37 |
18 |
SEGAIN |
FRANCOIS |
53 |
JOLIOT-CURIE - CGEFI |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:13:30 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
SEUX |
ALAIN |
70 |
NECKER SG SEP 2B |
3,5 KM |
VH3 |
00:16:31 |
49 |
44 |
1 |
SIMO |
JOEL |
8 |
TURGOT GF-2B |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:13:33 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
SOULIGNAC |
AURELIE |
59 |
TURGOT BUREAU GF-2A |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:25:01 |
148 |
61 |
23 |
TAUZIN |
VINCENT |
159 |
BATIMENT BLANQUI MCOSA |
3,5 KM |
VH2 |
00:18:24 |
76 |
62 |
16 |
TERRIEN |
VERONIQUE |
199 |
SULLY - SEP1D |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:19:15 |
87 |
21 |
4 |
THERESA |
HOMBERT |
193 |
VAUBAN DGFIP |
3,5 KM |
VF2 |
00:25:33 |
152 |
64 |
15 |
THIELLAND |
ALEXANDRA |
160 |
BATIMENT BLANQUI MCOSA |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:22:55 |
134 |
50 |
20 |
THOMAS |
NICOLAS |
157 |
NECKER CE-2B |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:15:10 |
32 |
28 |
14 |
TISSOT |
ANTHONY |
206 |
NECKER DIE |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:13:50 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
TURFAIT |
|
74 |
HOTEL DES MINISTRES / FRANCE R |
3,5 KM |
SEF |
00:22:13 |
129 |
46 |
19 |
XAVIER |
GILBERT |
33 |
TURGOT GF-1B |
3,5 KM |
SEH |
00:17:23 |
64 |
53 |
23 |